2018 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Bench Press Championships

2018-12-15, Russia-IRK, Irkutsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 16~ Classic 103 100.5 126.7 126.7 79.01
2 Ekaterina Kruk Russia F 16~ Classic 103 102.7 121.2 121.2 74.42
3 Alyona Guseva F 39~ Classic 103 103.1 104.7 104.7 64.08
4 Viktoriya Varakina F 11~ Classic 103 100.9 88.1 88.1 54.80
5 Veronika Fadeeva F 13~ Classic 103 94.8 82.6 82.6 53.61
6 Arzu Pyankova F 20~ Classic 103 101.9 82.6 82.6 51.03
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Tumakova F 25 Classic 114 112.4 188.5 188.5 108.22
2 Amaliya Novruzova F 21~ Classic 114 112.4 143.3 143.3 82.25
3 Irina Bekhtereva Russia F 58~ Classic 114 112.7 115.7 115.7 66.29
4 Ulyana Varshavskaya F 15~ Classic 114 113.9 115.7 115.7 65.74
5 Anna Ivanova #1 F 16~ Classic 114 107.8 110.2 110.2 65.32
6 Tatyana Aleynik F 18~ Classic 114 108.4 110.2 110.2 65.02
7 Anastasiya Belova F 17~ Classic 114 111.8 77.1 77.1 44.46
8 Alina Borovik F 20~ Classic 114 110.6 71.6 71.6 41.64
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Makarova F 16~ Classic 125 125.4 148.8 148.8 78.43
2 Yuliya Potapova F 31~ Classic 125 120.1 121.2 121.2 66.10
3 Evgeniya Belozertseva F 17~ Classic 125 121.2 104.7 104.7 56.68
4 Irina Parmuzina F 13~ Classic 125 123 104.7 104.7 56.05
5 Lyubov Chernykh F 13~ Classic 125 118.6 99.2 99.2 54.63
6 Nina Demyanova F 14~ Classic 125 117.3 82.6 82.6 45.93
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Dmitrieva F 28~ Classic 138 130 170.8 170.8 87.56
2 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 18~ Classic 138 138 165.3 165.3 80.94
3 Mariya Babaeva F 24~ Classic 138 138.5 137.8 137.8 67.24
4 Aleksandra Afanaseva F 18~ Classic 138 126.5 132.2 132.2 69.24
5 Diana Vasileva F 21~ Classic 138 127.4 115.7 115.7 60.26
6 Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia F 14~ Classic 138 128.5 88.1 88.1 45.60
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniya Sukhova Russia F 38 Classic 158 156.7 281.1 281.1 125.50
2 Natalya Levera F 40 Classic 158 158.7 192.9 192.9 85.40
3 Anita Boychuk F 24 Classic 158 142.5 159.8 159.8 76.37
4 Aleksandra Bulaevskaya F 25~ Classic 158 158.6 121.2 121.2 53.71
5 Mariya Astapenko F 20~ Classic 158 147.6 110.2 110.2 51.33
6 Yuliya Dragonets F 12~ Classic 158 152.4 82.6 82.6 37.62
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Koshkina F 18~ Classic 185 161.1 121.2 121.2 53.15
Women Classic 99 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Tatyana Savchenko Russia F 36~ Classic 99 95.4 132.2 132.2 85.38
2 Zhanna Burdasova F 41~ Classic 99 90.6 99.2 99.2 66.16
Women Classic 110 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Tamara Vasileva F 16~ Classic 110 110.2 71.6 71.6 41.75
Women Classic 121 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Darya Ivanova #7 F 28~ Classic 121 119 176.3 176.3 96.85
2 Tatyana Yanko F 21~ Classic 121 114.6 104.7 104.7 59.22
Women Classic 134 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Irina Mikhaylova Russia F 26~ Classic 134 128.1 165.3 165.3 85.74
3 Viktoriya Kruglova F 19~ Classic 134 127.5 88.1 88.1 45.87
Women Classic 147 Paralympics Bench Only
2 Aleksandra Popova F 15~ Classic 147 135.1 99.2 99.2 49.35
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Lukovnikov Russia M 29~ Classic 130 129.7 248 248 97.68
2 Stepan Zolotukhin M 18~ Classic 130 128.6 231.5 231.5 91.88
3 Sergey Pyrin M 17~ Classic 130 122.1 165.3 165.3 69.00
4 Sergey Matveychuk M 15~ Classic 130 110.1 143.3 143.3 66.56
5 Aleksandr Lebedev Russia M 13~ Classic 130 105.3 132.2 132.2 64.52
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Tomshin M 19~ Classic 145 139.6 264.5 264.5 97.53
2 Danil Ermolenko M 23~ Classic 145 145.2 248 248 88.44
3 Evgeniy Amosov M 23~ Classic 145 142.9 242.5 242.5 87.64
4 Aleksey Norenko M 40~ Classic 145 138.3 231.5 231.5 86.04
5 Anton Makarevich M 27~ Classic 145 139.5 231.5 231.5 85.40
6 Kirill Pokonin M 15~ Classic 145 140.6 209.4 209.4 76.74
7 Aleksey Moiseev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 143.7 203.9 203.9 73.37
8 Anton Zhigarev M 18~ Classic 145 138.2 187.4 187.4 69.70
9 Artyom Osipov M 22~ Classic 145 136.5 159.8 159.8 60.08
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Kibirev M 32~ Classic 163 159 330.7 330.7 109.89
2 Mikhail Spiridonchuk Russia M 30 Classic 163 160.6 330.7 330.7 109.12
3 Daniil Bakumenko M 16~ Classic 163 158.5 297.6 297.6 99.15
4 Vyacheslav Skorik M 33~ Classic 163 161.2 292.1 292.1 96.10
5 Ivan Terentev M 26 Classic 163 161.3 275.5 275.5 90.62
6 Grigoriy Dudarev Russia M 14~ Classic 163 161.5 242.5 242.5 79.70
7 Savva Sedaev M 18~ Classic 163 156.2 237 237 79.82
8 Igor Naumov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 158.3 237 237 79.04
9 Artem Vaskov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 163.1 237 237 77.33
10 Aleksandr Shepilov M 24~ Classic 163 156.5 225.9 225.9 75.99
11 Denis Aleksandrov M 16~ Classic 163 160.8 220.4 220.4 72.67
12 Nikita Volkov Russia M 11~ Classic 163 162.6 203.9 203.9 66.70
13 Aleksandr Isachenko M 17~ Classic 163 157.4 198.4 198.4 66.44
14 Vitaliy Kalashnikov M 21~ Classic 163 155.6 165.3 165.3 55.84
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Arnautov M 29~ Classic 183 182.6 391.3 391.3 118.61
2 Evgeniy Padalkin M 42~ Classic 183 179.9 369.2 369.2 112.96
3 Artyom Iskhakov M 34~ Classic 183 181.6 358.2 358.2 108.94
4 Valentin Korolev M 34~ Classic 183 180.3 352.7 352.7 107.74
5 Dmitriy Zubarev Russia M 25~ Classic 183 173.7 330.7 330.7 103.40
6 Dmitriy Ustselyomov M 22~ Classic 183 179 319.6 319.6 98.08
7 Andrey Talko Russia M 15~ Classic 183 169.4 314.1 314.1 99.86
8 Dmitriy Bondar Russia M 18~ Classic 183 174.8 281.1 281.1 87.53
9 Demyan Pivovarov M 15~ Classic 183 182.9 275.5 275.5 83.44
10 Pavel Antipin Russia M 18~ Classic 183 170.9 264.5 264.5 83.59
11 Maksim Zarubin M 20~ Classic 183 175 237 237 73.74
12 Vadim Serebrennikov Russia M 54 Classic 183 175.2 237 237 73.68
13 Aleksandr Kotelnikov M 13~ Classic 183 175.2 231.5 231.5 71.97
14 Gennadiy Odinaev M 19~ Classic 183 177.3 198.4 198.4 61.23
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Egor Tashlanov Russia M 29 Classic 205 202.3 418.8 418.8 120.10
2 Aleksandr Trofimov Russia M 25~ Classic 205 196.1 396.8 396.8 115.61
3 Aleksey Telegin M 40~ Classic 205 201.1 374.8 374.8 107.78
4 Aleksandr Botov M 23 Classic 205 204.8 363.7 363.7 103.70
5 Vyacheslav Shimanskiy M 33~ Classic 205 203.3 358.2 358.2 102.48
6 Igor Slobodchikov M 25 Classic 205 200.6 325.1 325.1 93.64
7 Oleg Gladkikh M 51~ Classic 205 198.2 308.6 308.6 89.43
8 Ivan Nalyotov M 62~ Classic 205 200.1 303.1 303.1 87.39
9 Aleksandr Dontsov M 17~ Classic 205 198.7 297.6 297.6 86.11
10 Roman Balushkin M 21~ Classic 205 188.5 259 259 77.10
11 Andrey Berezin M 49~ Classic 205 197.3 259 259 75.23
12 Vladimir Denisov Russia M 21~ Classic 205 194.9 248 248 72.49
13 Stepan Larchenko M 35~ Classic 205 195.6 248 248 72.34
14 Vyacheslav Yakovlev #4 M 17~ Classic 205 184.3 242.5 242.5 73.11
15 Ivan Mellem M 16~ Classic 205 183.2 209.4 209.4 63.37
16 Vitaliy Chernov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 204.1 176.3 176.3 50.36
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 David Dzugkoev Russia M 33 Classic 231 225.7 485 485 132.66
2 Dmitriy Rudnev Russia M 38~ Classic 231 228.1 451.9 451.9 123.13
3 Vasiliy Okrugin M 30 Classic 231 231.3 413.3 413.3 112.06
4 Dmitriy Migal M 20~ Classic 231 224.6 374.8 374.8 102.70
5 Aleksandr Kavandin M 37~ Classic 231 220 330.7 330.7 91.36
6 Vyacheslav Druzhinin Russia M 54~ Classic 231 228.6 308.6 308.6 84.03
7 Ivan Talko Russia M 18~ Classic 231 217.8 303.1 303.1 84.09
8 German Naumov M 17~ Classic 231 215.6 297.6 297.6 82.91
9 Konstantin Vologzhin M 37 Classic 231 227.6 297.6 297.6 81.16
10 Aleksey Klevtsov M 46~ Classic 231 224 275.5 275.5 75.60
11 Viktor Tarasov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 224.8 259 259 70.96
12 Viktor Vorflusev M 63~ Classic 231 221.1 231.5 231.5 63.83
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Pyatibratov M 22~ Classic 264 252.6 474 474 125.04
2 Maksim Kolyadin M 23~ Classic 264 264.5 462.9 462.9 120.73
3 Oleg Pashkov Ukraine M 31~ Classic 264 231.7 457.4 457.4 123.95
4 Ivan Kabanov M 36~ Classic 264 232.6 440.9 440.9 119.31
5 Andrey Petrov Russia M 44~ Classic 264 240.3 352.7 352.7 94.43
6 Ilya Ryabikov M 18 Classic 264 241.3 352.7 352.7 94.30
7 Maksim Dyukov M 18~ Classic 264 247.5 259 259 68.72
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Mubarakov M 46~ Classic 264+ 268.7 468.4 468.4 121.74
2 Aleksey Danko Ukraine M 33~ Classic 264+ 265.6 462.9 462.9 120.62
3 Vladislav Gobadze M 23 Classic 264+ 275.5 446.4 446.4 115.39
4 Aleksey Popov #6 M 40 Classic 264+ 277.9 429.9 429.9 110.93
5 Sergey Volkov Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 266.6 363.7 363.7 94.69
Men Classic 108 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Aleksey Knapov M 26~ Classic 108 102.3 99.2 99.2 50.04
Men Classic 119 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Danil Konovalov M 16~ Classic 119 119 137.8 137.8 58.99
2 Aleksey Zhukov Russia M 16~ Classic 119 113.3 121.2 121.2 54.63
Men Classic 130 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Maksim Korobeynikov Russia M 20~ Classic 130 122.9 176.3 176.3 73.13
2 Egor Mityukov M 15~ Classic 130 125.8 165.3 165.3 67.00
3 Sergey Kondratev M 15~ Classic 130 122.1 115.7 115.7 48.30
Men Classic 143 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Andrey Faizov M 53~ Classic 143 139.2 181.8 181.8 67.23
2 Vyacheslav Bukharov M 13~ Classic 143 141.5 154.3 154.3 56.25
Men Classic 158 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Eduard Gavrilkin M 47~ Classic 158 146.4 198.4 198.4 70.32
2 Sergey Voronin Russia M 48~ Classic 158 149.7 159.8 159.8 55.64
3 Vladimir Kuzmin M 35~ Classic 158 158.7 93.7 93.7 31.18
Men Classic 176 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Sergey Pozynenko Russia M 56~ Classic 176 172.4 297.6 297.6 93.52
2 Aleksandr Leskov Russia M 43~ Classic 176 168.7 214.9 214.9 68.51
3 Timur Salakhutdinov Russia M 42~ Classic 176 162.1 132.2 132.2 43.35
Men Classic 194 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Trachuk M 27~ Classic 194 193.9 380.3 380.3 111.45
2 Mikhail Zelent M 33~ Classic 194 188.6 198.4 198.4 59.04
3 Oleg Fursov M 47~ Classic 194 181 187.4 187.4 57.11
Men Classic 213 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Anatoliy Mokin M 53~ Classic 213 200.8 347.2 347.2 99.94
Men Classic 235 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Aleksey Dudkov M 31~ Classic 235 232.1 341.7 341.7 92.53
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Irina Bekhtereva Russia F 58~ Equipped 114 112.2 159.8 159.8 91.88
2 Tatyana Aleynik F 18~ Equipped 114 108.2 126.7 126.7 74.91
3 Alina Borovik F 20~ Equipped 114 110.3 88.1 88.1 51.35
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 115.4 203.9 203.9 114.70
2 Diana Vasileva F 21~ Equipped 125 125.6 132.2 132.2 69.62
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Victoria Karlysheva Russia F 24~ Equipped 138 128 275.5 275.5 142.97
2 Vera Kaynova F 22~ Equipped 138 135.4 231.5 231.5 114.93
3 Mariya Babaeva F 24~ Equipped 138 137.9 187.4 187.4 91.78
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Shavel F 24~ Equipped 158 147.1 209.4 209.4 97.74
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Koshkina F 18~ Equipped 185 159.1 170.8 170.8 75.50
2 Polina Belaya F 17~ Equipped 185 163.5 132.2 132.2 57.43
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Lukovnikov Russia M 29~ Equipped 130 129.5 297.6 297.6 117.38
2 Stepan Zolotukhin M 18~ Equipped 130 129.2 231.5 231.5 91.47
3 Aleksey Rybin M 18~ Equipped 130 116.1 143.3 143.3 62.90
4 Sergey Pyrin M 17~ Equipped 130 123.2 181.8 181.8 75.26
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Semen Chernousov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 142.2 259 259 94.04
2 Anton Zhigarev M 18~ Equipped 145 138 220.4 220.4 82.12
3 Kirill Pokonin M 15~ Equipped 145 140.5 203.9 203.9 74.77
4 Nikita Chernykh M 17~ Equipped 145 142.2 198.4 198.4 72.03
5 Maksim Alekseev #6 M 19~ Equipped 145 133.6 170.8 170.8 65.50
6 Evgeniy Brovkin M 17~ Equipped 145 141.3 148.8 148.8 54.31
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Sergei Gaishinetc Russia M 31~ Equipped 163 161.2 457.4 457.4 150.50
2 Denis Olefir Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 161.2 413.3 413.3 135.99
3 Mikhail Spiridonchuk Russia M 30 Equipped 163 158.6 352.7 352.7 117.45
4 Danil Komissarov M 15~ Equipped 163 157.9 308.6 308.6 103.09
5 Mikhail Krivospitskiy M 19~ Equipped 163 154.8 297.6 297.6 100.89
6 Viktor Akinin M 17~ Equipped 163 160.9 275.5 275.5 90.79
7 Grigoriy Dudarev Russia M 14~ Equipped 163 161.5 264.5 264.5 86.95
8 Savva Sedaev M 18~ Equipped 163 158 248 248 82.80
9 Ilya Korbut M 17~ Equipped 163 158.3 248 248 82.71
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Padalkin M 38~ Equipped 183 178.1 457.4 457.4 140.78
2 Aleksandr Sergeev #3 Russia M 32~ Equipped 183 179.5 429.9 429.9 131.65
3 Vladislav Krashchuk M 19~ Equipped 183 178.1 319.6 319.6 98.38
4 Denis Polyakov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 173.1 292.1 292.1 91.52
5 Mikhail Glyzin M 14~ Equipped 183 168.6 286.6 286.6 91.38
6 Artem Kobychev M 19~ Equipped 183 179.5 275.5 275.5 84.39
7 Vyacheslav Solovev M 13~ Equipped 183 173.7 253.5 253.5 79.27
8 Aleksandr Isachenko M 17~ Equipped 183 168.8 220.4 220.4 70.23
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Blinov Russia M 36~ Equipped 205 200.4 440.9 440.9 127.04
2 Maksim Semiryakov Russia M 32~ Equipped 205 193.2 429.9 429.9 126.22
3 Kirill Shcherbakov M 23~ Equipped 205 192.9 352.7 352.7 103.66
4 Roman Balushkin M 21~ Equipped 205 189.5 308.6 308.6 91.59
5 Vladimir Denisov Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 193.5 292.1 292.1 85.69
6 Mark Rebrushkin M 22~ Equipped 205 187.8 286.6 286.6 85.47
7 Vladimir Pashkov M 17~ Equipped 205 183.6 264.5 264.5 79.93
8 Vyacheslav Yakovlev #4 M 17~ Equipped 205 183.9 231.5 231.5 69.86
9 Ivan Mellem M 16~ Equipped 205 185.2 231.5 231.5 69.60
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Oleg Pashkov Ukraine M 31~ Equipped 231 230.8 540.1 540.1 146.55
2 Andrey Sychyov M 23~ Equipped 231 222.6 507 507 139.43
3 Dmitriy Migal M 20~ Equipped 231 224.2 468.4 468.4 128.48
4 Kirill Karamyshev M 22~ Equipped 231 222.2 462.9 462.9 127.40
5 Dmitriy Zausaev M 40~ Equipped 231 223.4 440.9 440.9 121.08
6 Viktor Kostyrin M 35~ Equipped 231 223.3 424.4 424.4 116.56
7 Nikolay Smolkin M 29~ Equipped 231 228.6 396.8 396.8 108.04
8 Artur Rakhimov M 30~ Equipped 231 218 374.8 374.8 103.92
9 German Naumov M 17~ Equipped 231 215.8 347.2 347.2 96.69
10 Dmitriy Petrov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 215.1 170.8 170.8 47.64
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Kolyadin M 23~ Equipped 264 264.5 567.7 567.7 148.04
2 Nikita Yudin M 22~ Equipped 264 259.3 540.1 540.1 141.53
3 Sergey Lubenets M 26 Equipped 264 237.4 440.9 440.9 118.49
4 Sergey Prilutskiy Russia M 28~ Equipped 264 235.2 402.3 402.3 108.45
5 Maksim Dyukov M 18~ Equipped 264 246.3 358.2 358.2 95.18
6 Vladislav Meshcheryakov M 23~ Equipped 264 244.2 341.7 341.7 91.02
7 Aleksandr Starostin M 18~ Equipped 264 233.1 330.7 330.7 89.41
8 Iosif Paskhover M 69~ Equipped 264 260.1 319.6 319.6 83.70
9 Viktor Tarasov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 231.7 286.6 286.6 77.66
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 305.3 705.4 705.4 179.11