2019 FPR Novosibirsk Oblast Powerlifting Cup

2019-10-11, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Sergey Testov M 31~ Classic 231 225.7 573.2 396.8 705.4 1675.5 681.09
2 Aleksandr Volokitin M 23~ Classic 183 181.1 507 369.2 595.2 1471.6 677.88
3 Evgeniy Kun M 33 Classic 183 181.8 457.4 424.4 573.2 1455 667.37
4 Mikhail Vakunov M 21 Classic 183 181 474 308.6 595.2 1377.9 629.58
5 Daniil Zarutskiy M 20~ Classic 205 183.2 496 308.6 540.1 1344.8 607.35
6 Nikita Konyshev M 28~ Classic 264 256.3 573.2 418.8 595.2 1587.3 594.64
7 Vladislav Nikitenko M 33~ Classic 231 230.5 518.1 391.3 578.7 1488.1 587.96
8 Dmitriy Titerin M 22~ Classic 264+ 297.6 595.2 407.8 683.4 1686.5 586.76
9 Mikhail Galimon M 20 Classic 183 182.3 462.9 352.7 474 1289.7 580.92
10 Roman Shimolin M 29 Classic 231 223.7 507 319.6 617.3 1444 578.43
11 Evgeniy Bykov M 34~ Classic 183 182.9 462.9 314.1 507 1284.2 576.63
12 Yana Dolgikh F 27~ Classic 125 125.6 242.5 126.7 330.7 699.9 575.00
13 Vladislav Burtik M 24 Classic 205 186.6 440.9 319.6 529.1 1289.7 571.67
14 Vyacheslav Ivanov M 43~ Equipped 163 162.7 518.1 286.6 589.7 1394.4 570.79
15 Sergey Koryakin M 23~ Classic 145 144.6 396.8 264.5 418.8 1080.2 563.63
16 Artyom Patrushev M 35~ Classic 183 170.2 440.9 297.6 462.9 1201.5 562.33
17 Andrey Germanovich M 40 Classic 231 231.1 507 358.2 529.1 1394.4 544.66
18 Viktor Kuznetsov #5 M 20~ Classic 205 192.2 440.9 292.1 523.6 1256.6 543.72
19 Ilya Kim M 29~ Classic 231 230.6 479.5 352.7 551.1 1383.4 540.47
20 Nikolay Mikhalchenko M 33 Classic 205 204.2 451.9 363.7 474 1289.7 538.13
21 Ekaterina Nikitenko F 22~ Classic 125 123 242.5 121.2 286.6 650.3 537.93
22 Aleksandra Korobova F 28 Classic 138 134.9 264.5 126.7 286.6 677.9 537.44
23 Snezhana Korolyova F 22~ Classic 125 123.6 231.5 154.3 264.5 650.3 536.51
24 Aleksandra Gerber F 23~ Equipped 125 118.1 330.7 143.3 314.1 788.1 533.47
25 Ilya Reshetnyak M 30~ Classic 163 156.7 358.2 275.5 446.4 1080.2 528.89
26 Aleksey Sevryukov M 14~ Classic 163 158.5 396.8 275.5 407.8 1080.2 524.35
27 Nina Boyarova F 40~ Classic 125 123.4 225.9 121.2 281.1 628.3 517.80
28 Inna Dyrova F 32~ Classic 114 112.4 220.4 115.7 264.5 600.7 517.35
29 Dmitriy Isaenko M 20~ Classic 130 130 319.6 209.4 396.8 925.9 515.76
30 Aleksandr Shekera M 15~ Classic 205 200.7 457.4 286.6 485 1229 514.76
31 Ivan Bystrov M 22 Classic 183 182.1 286.6 297.6 573.2 1157.4 513.08
32 Georgiy Lukichev M 25 Classic 205 203.2 446.4 330.7 451.9 1229 510.49
33 Kirill Romanov M 24~ Classic 231 215 462.9 308.6 496 1267.6 510.14
34 Svetlana Loginova F 23~ Classic 125 123.4 220.4 110.2 286.6 617.3 508.21
35 Igor Dikalov M 22~ Classic 205 191.1 440.9 286.6 440.9 1168.4 501.59
36 Mariya Ovsienko F 16~ Classic 138 135.3 209.4 137.8 286.6 633.8 500.48
37 Nikolay Sobolev M 27~ Classic 183 182.9 407.8 264.5 462.9 1135.3 499.98
38 Mariya Kolycheva F 34~ Classic 125 124.5 198.4 110.2 297.6 606.2 496.51
39 Roman Vasilev M 26~ Classic 264+ 282.4 518.1 330.7 573.2 1421.9 495.65
40 Artyom Tiunov M 28~ Classic 264 233.7 462.9 330.7 496 1289.7 494.06
41 Igor Makushev M 22 Classic 183 179 363.7 286.6 451.9 1102.3 490.56
42 Dmitriy Surzhik M 25 Classic 264 257 496 297.6 551.1 1344.8 490.00
43 Aleksey Ryzhikh M 20~ Classic 163 163.1 391.3 242.5 402.3 1036.1 488.58
44 Aleksandr Mazakov M 22~ Classic 145 141.1 319.6 237 380.3 936.9 487.53
45 Sergey Pashchenko M 30~ Classic 183 182.1 407.8 270 424.4 1102.3 484.61
46 Aleksandr Bozhko M 39~ Classic 231 218.7 418.8 297.6 507 1223.5 484.21
47 Roman Melnikov M 43~ Classic 205 203.2 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 481.13
48 Dmitriy Novikov M 38~ Classic 205 201.9 407.8 264.5 485 1157.4 477.88
49 Nadezhda Divakova F 33~ Classic 114 112.5 192.9 115.7 242.5 551.1 471.12
50 Vladislav Lomakin M 15~ Classic 163 160.4 363.7 209.4 418.8 992 470.31
51 Andrey Arsyonov M 62~ Equipped 183 181.8 418.8 314.1 462.9 1196 466.14
52 Vitaliy Temishev M 36 Classic 205 183.6 363.7 330.7 374.8 1069.2 464.72
53 Gennadiy Zateev M 26 Classic 205 183.2 385.8 259 418.8 1063.7 462.68
54 Denis Pocherin M 20 Classic 205 204.8 418.8 253.5 451.9 1124.3 457.45
55 Vladislav Montvid M 27~ Classic 205 193.3 352.7 286.6 440.9 1080.2 453.71
56 Andrey Obrazumov M 28~ Classic 231 226.8 462.9 297.6 418.8 1179.4 452.98
57 Natalya Kirichyok F 29~ Classic 103 102 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 451.92
58 Ilya Kashcheev M 32~ Classic 183 180.9 369.2 231.5 429.9 1030.6 449.76
59 Vladimir Chuprina M 30~ Classic 183 178.5 374.8 259 385.8 1019.6 448.21
60 Aleksandr Kyubbar M 59 Classic 183 180.1 341.7 220.4 457.4 1019.6 445.42
61 Roman Titkov M 34~ Classic 264+ 308.2 485 402.3 462.9 1350.3 444.32
62 Denis Deev M 26~ Classic 183 181.6 330.7 248 440.9 1019.6 442.68
63 Anastasiya Isaeva F 12~ Equipped 103 103.4 220.4 110.2 237 567.7 436.33
64 Evgeniy Kochin M 33~ Classic 145 145.5 281.1 187.4 396.8 865.3 432.37
65 Egor Larin M 20~ Equipped 130 123.3 286.6 176.3 341.7 804.7 429.17
66 Pavel Tarasov M 16~ Classic 163 160.9 308.6 209.4 396.8 914.9 425.98
67 Gleb Ivanov M 38~ Classic 163 162.4 275.5 253.5 385.8 914.9 422.81
68 Sergey Shishov M 31~ Classic 231 217.1 352.7 286.6 440.9 1080.2 419.52
69 Sergey Enechev M 15~ Classic 163 159.6 292.1 270 330.7 892.8 416.37
70 Arseniy Zhukov M 15~ Equipped 130 129.2 253.5 192.9 352.7 799.1 412.36
71 Vasilina Prosvirkina F 35~ Classic 125 122.8 159.8 104.7 237 501.5 408.49
72 Valeriya Stepanenko F 25~ Classic 103 102.7 143.3 99.2 220.4 462.9 406.72
73 Elena Baranova F 13~ Equipped 114 112.5 231.5 104.7 198.4 534.6 402.37
74 Danil Shchukin M 15~ Classic 183 167.2 319.6 176.3 380.3 876.3 392.49
75 Artem Skorokhvatov M 15~ Classic 163 162.3 319.6 203.9 330.7 854.3 389.38
76 Andrey Kazachenko M 26~ Classic 130 129.4 242.5 220.4 242.5 705.4 374.49
77 Artem Barsukov M 17~ Classic 205 198.8 352.7 225.9 352.7 931.4 372.04
78 Petr Yuzzhalin M 15 Classic 145 142.2 275.5 143.3 330.7 749.5 370.50
79 Anton Nikulin M 33~ Classic 145 145 264.5 187.4 286.6 738.5 357.52
80 Dmitriy Svezhintsev M 15~ Classic 163 163.1 253.5 237 308.6 799.1 357.42
81 Evgeniya Lobova F 26~ Classic 138 132.5 132.2 99.2 220.4 451.9 354.24
82 Egor Ivanilov M 20~ Classic 163 160.5 297.6 187.4 275.5 760.6 340.58
83 Anton Kardymon M 15~ Classic 183 177.3 292.1 209.4 286.6 788.1 328.93
84 Kseniya Druzhinina F 31~ Classic 125 125.6 137.8 88.1 187.4 413.3 328.58
85 Artyom Orishchenko M 17~ Classic 145 141.5 253.5 165.3 231.5 650.3 311.53
86 Vladimir Svitchenko M 15~ Classic 183 174 187.4 198.4 330.7 716.5 295.71
87 Alina Borisova F 15~ Classic 103 101.2 126.7 99.2 121.2 347.2 293.88
88 Mariya Koftoenko F 10~ Equipped 114 109.1 126.7 66.1 143.3 336.2 293.56
89 Maksim Pindus M 16~ Classic 264+ 308 352.7 209.4 391.3 953.5 289.02
90 Aleksey Elymov M 15~ Equipped 130 121.7 143.3 110.2 220.4 474 284.96
91 Denis Mysnikov M 16~ Classic 130 122.3 165.3 121.2 242.5 529.1 274.97
92 Elizaveta Taldonova F 16~ Classic 125 119.7 143.3 66.1 132.2 341.7 271.22
93 Yuriy Erlin M 31~ Equipped 264 262 110.2 418.8 110.2 639.3 230.27
94 Nikolay Bakulin M 16~ Classic 205 205
95 Andrey Khlystov M 16~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Aleksey Gritsenko M 25~ Classic 183 171.2 440.9 303.1