2019 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2019-04-05, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 125 Open
G Natalya Ishpakhtina F 16~ Classic 125 125.2 154.3 66.1 176.3 396.8 314.77
G Angelina Ravcheeva F 15~ Classic 125 121.9 110.2 66.1 121.2 297.6 230.91
Women Classic 138 Open
G Kristina Ivanova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 137.5 231.5 132.2 253.5 617.3 483.43
Women Classic 138+ Open
G Aleksandra Novokrestova F 16~ Classic 138+ 248.6 220.4 110.2 264.5 595.2 377.69
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Sofya Abzaeva Russia F 13 Classic 94 94.1 132.2 82.6 132.2 347.2 302.99
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Marakhotina F 15~ Classic 103 101.4 93.7 60.6 148.8 303.1 249.52
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Ulyana Lepikhina F 16 Classic 114 106.4 176.3 99.2 225.9 501.5 436.85
2 Anastasiya Sanginova F 17~ Classic 114 111.1 176.3 93.7 198.4 468.4 396.86
3 Marina Baranova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 111.7 154.3 88.1 198.4 440.9 370.10
DQ Eva Soboleva F 15~ Classic 114 114.4
DQ Aleksandra Nesterova F 14~ Classic 114 113.5
DQ Irina Shchukhovets F 12~ Classic 114 113.7
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Kseniya Pokhlebaeva F 17~ Classic 125 121.2 132.2 82.6 198.4 413.3 333.15
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Anashkina F 16~ Classic 138 136.7 187.4 110.2 220.4 518.1 403.96
2 Elena Arzamastseva F 13~ Classic 138 130 181.8 110.2 220.4 512.5 407.78
3 Angelina Karimova F 16~ Classic 138 138.6 176.3 93.7 198.4 468.4 361.53
4 Polina Shcherbakova F 14~ Classic 138 131.4 154.3 99.2 198.4 451.9 355.39
Women Classic 138+ Sub-Juniors
1 Mariya Sitalo F 12~ Classic 138+ 163.5 176.3 93.7 225.9 496 361.08
2 Evdokiya Gavrilova F 12~ Classic 138+ 145.9 170.8 82.6 187.4 440.9 333.12
Men Classic 145 Open
G Vladislav Tereshkov M 14~ Classic 145 141.7 220.4 110.2 187.4 518.1 230.54
G Ilya Novokreshchenov M 17~ Classic 145 143.9 220.4 99.2 220.4 540.1 240.39
G Andrey Bezukhov M 17~ Classic 145 143.3 242.5 110.2 198.4 551.1 248.11
Men Classic 163 Open
G Sergey Kryuchkov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162 363.7 275.5 380.3 1019.6 481.92
G Vladislav Tkach M 17~ Classic 163 162.9 352.7 242.5 330.7 925.9 428.03
G Ivan Antipov M 17~ Classic 163 158 264.5 209.4 330.7 804.7 369.77
G Egor Tushin M 14~ Classic 163 159.8 341.7 220.4 297.6 859.8 397.37
Men Classic 183 Open
G Anton Grigorev M 16~ Classic 183 176.1 407.8 253.5 440.9 1102.3 496.29
Men Classic 205 Open
G Evgeniy Gladskikh M 15~ Classic 205 204.8 363.7 275.5 380.3 1019.6 406.96
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Pankov M 13~ Classic 94 87.3 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9
2 Mikhail Paltusov M 13~ Classic 94 94.1 121.2 88.1 165.3 374.8 237.13
3 Aleksandr Gritsay M 13~ Classic 94 91.9 121.2 82.6 165.3 369.2 240.14
4 Vitaliy Pakhomov M 13~ Classic 94 94.8 99.2 82.6 176.3 358.2 220.75
5 Roman Gulin M 12~ Classic 94 87.9 121.2 82.6 137.8 341.7
6 Dmitriy Tsibulin M 12~ Classic 94 90.4 99.2 71.6 126.7 297.6 181.60
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Shcherbakov M 12~ Classic 105 105.8 176.3 99.2 209.4 485 288.07
2 Mikhail Yuminov M 12~ Classic 105 105.8 154.3 110.2 170.8 435.4 249.89
3 Arseniy Kudryavtsev Russia M 13 Classic 105 104 148.8 99.2 170.8 418.8 242.11
4 Artyom Nesenyuk M 14~ Classic 105 105.8 121.2 104.7 159.8 385.8 211.71
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Venger M 15~ Classic 116 116.8 220.4 154.3 270 644.8 370.46
2 Ilya Zhuravlev Russia M 13~ Classic 116 115.5 225.9 148.8 253.5 628.3 362.99
3 Viktor Krylov Russia M 17~ Classic 116 116.4 198.4 126.7 303.1 628.3 360.17
4 Anton Nevzorov M 13~ Classic 116 116.8 181.8 137.8 225.9 545.6 300.36
5 Sergey Lyapin Russia M 16~ Classic 116 113.7 176.3 132.2 225.9 534.6 301.12
6 Leonid Silov M 13~ Classic 116 110.9 154.3 121.2 242.5 518.1 297.42
7 Maksim Dvinskikh M 15~ Classic 116 116.1 165.3 121.2 209.4 496 266.97
8 Dmitriy Ushakov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 113.9 154.3 132.2 198.4 485 264.70
9 Danila Kuznetsov M 13~ Classic 116 114.2 154.3 93.7 209.4 457.4 244.29
10 Nikita Shishov M 13~ Classic 116 115.7 126.7 126.7 198.4 451.9 236.68
11 Mikhail Mikulitskiy Russia M 14 Classic 116 107.3 143.3 104.7 187.4 435.4 245.58
12 Aleksey Kudryavtsev Russia M 12~ Classic 116 109.3 154.3 99.2 170.8 424.4 232.05
13 Aleksandr Nazarov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 116.6 126.7 77.1 203.9 407.8 203.46
14 Maksim Didenko M 13~ Classic 116 112.8 110.2 104.7 154.3 369.2 183.41
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Karpychev M 17~ Classic 130 123.4 308.6 209.4 385.8 903.9 525.67
2 Ved Buryanovskiy Russia M 12~ Classic 130 125.4 308.6 192.9 347.2 848.7 481.28
3 Evgeniy Stepanenko Russia M 17 Classic 130 129.2 253.5 187.4 407.8 848.7 468.55
4 Dmitriy Khalzov Russia M 14 Classic 130 125.6 242.5 181.8 341.7 766.1 425.42
5 Timur Rokutov Russia M 14 Classic 130 121.4 242.5 154.3 286.6 683.4 382.69
6 Ilya Bulatov M 16~ Classic 130 127 209.4 137.8 336.2 683.4 366.64
7 Said Sergienko M 14~ Classic 130 125 198.4 176.3 297.6 672.4 364.83
8 Evgeniy Ovsik M 14~ Classic 130 121.2 225.9 132.2 286.6 644.8 356.93
9 Denis Khudyakov M 14~ Classic 130 128.9 187.4 154.3 286.6 628.3 325.29
10 Danil Kolotygin M 14~ Classic 130 125.6 198.4 121.2 286.6 606.2 318.91
11 Nikolay Shitov M 14~ Classic 130 125.2 154.3 154.3 253.5 562.1 290.56
12 Vyacheslav Gorabets M 14~ Classic 130 118.8 165.3 143.3 231.5 540.1 291.24
13 Artem Sanginov M 13~ Classic 130 123.9 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 256.57
14 Artem Dubrovskiy M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 143.3 132.2 231.5 507 248.29
15 Pavel Orlov Russia M 13~ Classic 130 123.9 154.3 104.7 198.4 457.4 223.14
16 Nikita Shoshin M 14~ Classic 130 123.6 93.7 110.2 132.2 336.2 141.76
DQ Anton Abakumov M 14~ Classic 130 127.8 231.5
DQ Nikita Berezin M 17~ Classic 130 125.2
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Bezdetnov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 141.3 385.8 270 407.8 1063.7 564.26
2 Vadim Bogoutdinov M 17~ Classic 145 143.5 275.5 198.4 308.6 782.6 387.48
3 Damir Kuznetsov M 14~ Classic 145 133.3 264.5 176.3 341.7 782.6 413.28
4 Andrey Simakhin M 14~ Classic 145 143.3 253.5 137.8 363.7 755 371.34
5 Aleksandr Dryazgov M 16~ Classic 145 142.4 214.9 198.4 303.1 716.5 349.93
6 Pavel Moskovkin Russia M 17~ Classic 145 145 198.4 187.4 330.7 716.5 344.31
7 Viktor Smirnov M 13~ Classic 145 141.9 220.4 154.3 330.7 705.4 344.18
8 Nikita Ivanov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 132 220.4 159.8 253.5 633.8 321.55
9 Aleksey Lukashevich M 14~ Classic 145 137.5 209.4 143.3 275.5 628.3 306.02
10 Kirill Mukhamedyarov M 17~ Classic 145 142.2 187.4 165.3 264.5 617.3 290.12
11 Ivan Sokolov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 142.8 231.5 154.3 231.5 617.3 288.89
12 Aleksey Ushakov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 138 220.4 132.2 264.5 617.3 298.27
13 Aleksandr Plukchi M 14~ Classic 145 139.7 231.5 132.2 242.5 606.2 287.98
14 Semyon Utkin M 12~ Classic 145 131.1 176.3 132.2 253.5 562.1 277.41
15 Aleksandr Leonidov Russia M 13~ Classic 145 141.9 198.4 143.3 209.4 551.1 250.30
16 Mark Kolmaevskiy M 16~ Classic 145 145.2 154.3 148.8 231.5 534.6 235.01
17 Maksim Semenko M 14~ Classic 145 136.7 165.3 104.7 165.3 435.4 187.24
18 Dmitriy Beloborodov M 13~ Classic 145 145.5 143.3 99.2 143.3 385.8 145.70
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Gennadiy Buryanovskiy M 17~ Classic 163 159.1 462.9 330.7 551.1 1344.8 671.47
2 Andrey Vodyanov M 14~ Classic 163 160.5 385.8 264.5 440.9 1091.3 525.55
3 Matvey Moliboga M 16~ Classic 163 153.2 380.3 203.9 451.9 1036.1 512.89
4 Ivan Kalashnikov M 16~ Classic 163 158.7 363.7 237 413.3 1014.1 486.53
5 Artur Magafurov M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 358.2 214.9 429.9 1003.1 474.22
6 Ivan Koloskov M 16~ Classic 163 160.9 363.7 225.9 385.8 975.5 459.83
7 Aleksey Savichev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 152.7 341.7 187.4 440.9 970 475.82
8 Denis Filimonov M 16~ Classic 163 160.5 270 170.8 330.7 771.6 346.74
9 Vladimir Shirkov M 13~ Classic 163 159.8 242.5 176.3 330.7 749.5 335.55
10 Anton Khodzinskiy M 14~ Classic 163 152.1 253.5 143.3 341.7 738.5 343.27
11 Mikhail Teftelev M 17~ Classic 163 159.8 264.5 165.3 286.6 716.5 317.00
12 Aleksandr Komarov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 156.9 242.5 170.8 292.1 705.4 315.57
13 Matvey Golubev M 13~ Classic 163 158.7 231.5 159.8 303.1 694.4 306.41
14 Ilya Dzhafarov M 17~ Classic 163 160.7 220.4 176.3 264.5 661.4 284.75
15 German Shneyder M 14~ Classic 163 161.6 220.4 132.2 242.5 595.2 246.60
16 Nikita Balakin M 14~ Classic 163 149.2 187.4 148.8 253.5 589.7 261.46
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Syzganov M 16~ Classic 183 179.2 363.7 286.6 474 1124.3 501.62
2 Nikita Laptov M 17~ Classic 183 171.9 330.7 203.9 479.5 1014.1 457.87
3 Nikita Gaynutdinov M 17~ Classic 183 178.3 352.7 231.5 407.8 992 434.20
4 Daniil Sadovnikov M 15~ Classic 183 170.2 363.7 220.4 396.8 981 443.58
5 Ilya Sharov M 16~ Classic 183 182.9 363.7 214.9 385.8 964.5 411.98
6 Danil Zobnin M 17~ Classic 183 182.5 341.7 214.9 352.7 909.4 384.28
7 Yuriy Kuleshov Russia M 14~ Classic 183 170.6 308.6 242.5 352.7 903.9 401.23
8 Ivan Ride M 17~ Classic 183 179.9 275.5 209.4 385.8 870.8 368.37
9 Kirill Bukharov M 15~ Classic 183 164.4 330.7 170.8 341.7 843.2 379.40
10 Vladimir Krikun M 13~ Classic 183 168.4 281.1 209.4 297.6 788.1 342.49
11 Dmitriy Voronovich M 15~ Classic 183 166.4 297.6 165.3 308.6 771.6 336.69
12 Artyom Somov M 14~ Classic 183 166.6 253.5 165.3 275.5 694.4 294.22
13 Sergey Zolotarev M 16~ Classic 183 181.8 225.9 176.3 275.5 677.9 265.65
14 Nikita Silaev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 175.2 165.3 176.3 220.4 562.1 212.47
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Petrov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 199.3 468.4 308.6 507 1284.2 544.22
2 Sergey Bagdasaryan M 16~ Classic 205 196.2 418.8 242.5 485 1146.4 481.81
3 Vyacheslav Trusov M 17~ Classic 205 187.4 396.8 242.5 440.9 1080.2 463.72
4 Matvey Golubyatnikov Russia M 15 Classic 205 197.1 402.3 237 385.8 1025.1 420.57
5 Ilya Popov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 194 330.7 275.5 385.8 992 408.77
6 Mikhail Metyolkin M 15~ Classic 205 194.6 330.7 209.4 374.8 914.9 369.48
7 Nikita Nikitenko Russia M 15~ Classic 205 192.6 352.7 198.4 341.7 892.8 361.19
8 Aleksandr Krylov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 185.8 286.6 181.8 363.7 832.2 339.88
9 Vyacheslav Potapochkin M 16~ Classic 205 196.4 259 159.8 369.2 788.1 304.51
Men Classic 205+ Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Karelin Russia M 17 Classic 205+ 244.9 396.8 308.6 474 1179.4 431.84
2 Nikita Myalitsyn M 16~ Classic 205+ 253.5 451.9 242.5 451.9 1146.4 408.63
3 Yan Aleev M 15~ Classic 205+ 243.8 402.3 264.5 374.8 1041.6 372.56
4 Vitaliy Ivanov Russia M 16~ Classic 205+ 216.5 330.7 192.9 330.7 854.3 314.72
5 Evsey Sokolov M 16~ Classic 205+ 206.1 253.5 209.4 308.6 771.6 286.01