2019 FPR Ural Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2019-04-08, Russia-SVE, Irbit

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Lilit Akhverdyan F 22~ Classic 114 111.4 231.5 115.7 270 617.3 535.17
2 Aleksandra Ledyaeva F 18~ Classic 114 112.5 176.3 121.2 242.5 540.1 460.91
3 Ekaterina Osnovina F 21~ Classic 114 114.6 203.9 99.2 187.4 490.5 411.38
4 Darya Chernysheva Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 114 109.9 176.3 93.7 192.9 462.9 393.70
5 Polina Kuznetsova F 19~ Classic 114 113 154.3 77.1 176.3 407.8 337.78
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Neylya Iskakova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 124.2 203.9 121.2 242.5 567.7 463.72
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Darya Salnikova Russia F 18~ Classic 138 135.9 264.5 165.3 286.6 716.5 567.17
Women Classic 158 Juniors
DQ Anastasiya Melnikova #1 Russia F 22~ Classic 158 158.7
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeniya Sokolova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 103 176.3 93.7 225.9 496 438.74
2 Kristina Ovchinnikova F 14~ Classic 103 102.4 165.3 93.7 214.9 474 418.32
DQ Varvara Troyanova Ukraine F 17~ Classic 103 101.8
DQ Rima Mnatsakanyan F 16~ Classic 103 102.7
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Kashina Russia F 17~ Classic 114 110.7 237 132.2 259 628.3 547.19
2 Ulyana Lepikhina F 16 Classic 114 106.7 192.9 99.2 231.5 523.6 457.62
3 Eva Soboleva F 15~ Classic 114 112.4 198.4 88.1 237 523.6 445.80
4 Natalya Zhukova F 16~ Classic 114 114.6 176.3 77.1 220.4 474 396.25
5 Elizaveta Karataeva F 14~ Classic 114 113.8 143.3 104.7 220.4 468.4 392.41
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Ershova F 16~ Classic 125 125.6 187.4 126.7 292.1 606.2 494.44
2 Ekaterina Kotlyarova F 17~ Classic 125 121 237 110.2 242.5 589.7 488.86
3 Kseniya Dementeva F 17~ Classic 125 122.5 209.4 121.2 220.4 551.1 452.17
4 Anastasiya Nauman F 14~ Classic 125 122.1 192.9 99.2 242.5 534.6 438.44
5 Valeriya Shiksheeva F 17~ Classic 125 123 198.4 99.2 220.4 518.1 422.59
6 Kseniya Sokolova F 17~ Classic 125 123.1 181.8 88.1 220.4 490.5 398.41
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Alla Kirakosyan F 14~ Classic 138 135.5 231.5 170.8 292.1 694.4 549.77
2 Valeriya Volkova F 16~ Classic 138 133.5 220.4 143.3 242.5 606.2 480.87
3 Viktoriya Shabanova F 15~ Classic 138 133.1 203.9 93.7 220.4 518.1 408.35
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Yuliya Pavlenko F 16~ Classic 158 153.7 220.4 99.2 286.6 606.2 452.79
2 Marina Pimonova F 17~ Classic 158 153.7 214.9 110.2 248 573.2 427.68
3 Darya Mikutskaya F 16~ Classic 158 155.3 143.3 77.1 209.4 429.9 317.80
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Angelina Zhuravleva Russia F 16~ Classic 185 175.8 198.4 99.2 264.5 562.1 399.05
2 Darya Tulupova F 14~ Classic 185 179.8 176.3 143.3 242.5 562.1 395.96
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Alena Vorokova F 17~ Classic 185+ 230.1 187.4 143.3 209.4 540.1 352.45
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Nikita Tulyantsev M 18~ Classic 145 141.8 336.2 214.9 407.8 959 498.73
2 Nikita Zibarev M 18~ Classic 145 137.3 336.2 242.5 358.2 936.9 498.78
3 Aleksey Stenshin M 20~ Classic 145 144.5 275.5 181.8 385.8 843.2 421.61
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Barachnyy Russia M 22~ Classic 163 161.8 358.2 297.6 446.4 1102.3 528.42
2 Vladislav Kulikov M 18~ Classic 163 160.4 352.7 259 446.4 1058.2 507.32
3 Danila Tsittser M 19~ Classic 163 160.2 374.8 231.5 429.9 1036.1 495.24
4 Ilya Krasnoshein M 22~ Classic 163 148.2 248 198.4 253.5 699.9 328.10
DQ Sergey Baranov M 18~ Classic 163 161.2
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Mikhail Podelko M 19~ Classic 183 179.3 462.9 286.6 440.9 1190.5 535.89
2 Aleksandr Krasovskiy M 22~ Classic 183 181 462.9 286.6 440.9 1190.5 532.43
3 Georgiy Osintsev M 22~ Classic 183 179.6 407.8 259 440.9 1107.8 492.13
4 Daniil Zhevlakov M 18~ Classic 183 182.5 413.3 259 418.8 1091.3 478.09
5 Danila Ufimtsev M 21~ Classic 183 182.9 385.8 264.5 418.8 1069.2 465.92
6 Mikhail Drozdetskiy M 19~ Classic 183 174.5 363.7 220.4 479.5 1063.7 479.24
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Aleksey Durygin M 21~ Classic 205 202.6 474 319.6 474 1267.6 530.31
2 Ivan Tretyakov #1 M 18~ Classic 205 200.8 413.3 330.7 446.4 1190.5 495.76
3 Renat Stadnik M 22~ Classic 205 199.6 352.7 259 462.9 1074.7 441.14
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Akhmed Mamedov M 18~ Classic 231 223.1 418.8 352.7 485 1256.6 493.30
2 Vladislav Repin Russia M 18~ Classic 231 207.9 352.7 319.6 231.5 903.9 347.49
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Ivan Babenko M 18~ Classic 264+ 295.1 440.9 264.5 468.4 1173.9 384.60
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 14~ Classic 116 112.3 264.5 176.3 319.6 760.6 470.35
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Konstantin Penkovskiy M 15~ Classic 130 125.6 303.1 176.3 319.6 799.1 447.45
2 Aleksandr Tislenko M 17~ Classic 130 128.6 242.5 198.4 330.7 771.6 419.87
3 Dmitriy Romanenko Russia M 15~ Classic 130 130 264.5 159.8 264.5 688.9 361.98
4 Vladislav Koleushko M 16~ Classic 130 128.6 220.4 159.8 275.5 655.8 344.13
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeniy Shabanov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.1 341.7 270 457.4 1069.2 558.39
2 Vladislav Kasatkin M 17~ Classic 145 145 374.8 231.5 451.9 1058.2 549.04
3 Evgeniy Perezhogin M 16~ Classic 145 141.5 363.7 220.4 413.3 997.6 523.22
4 Vladislav Pogorelkin M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 358.2 259 363.7 981 501.56
5 Anatoliy Zhukov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.1 330.7 237 407.8 975.5 508.13
6 Ruslan Sharabaev M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 319.6 237 380.3 936.9 475.20
7 Ustin Marmyshev M 16~ Classic 145 141 281.1 198.4 308.6 788.1 396.88
8 Sergey Pavlov M 17~ Classic 145 137.3 264.5 165.3 330.7 760.6 388.89
9 Mikhail Belov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 144.9 242.5 198.4 308.6 749.5 364.37
10 Bogdan Gergeridin M 12~ Classic 145 145.5 209.4 132.2 225.9 567.7 254.44
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladimir Kabak M 17~ Classic 163 160.7 435.4 225.9 396.8 1058.2 506.52
2 Andrey Vodyanov M 14~ Classic 163 158.9 374.8 264.5 413.3 1052.7 507.72
3 Yuriy Alferov M 17~ Classic 163 160.9 380.3 220.4 440.9 1041.6 496.76
4 Nikita Zaytsev M 17~ Classic 163 156.2 396.8 220.4 407.8 1025.1 498.94
5 Eduard Valiulin M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 352.7 253.5 418.8 1025.1 486.51
6 Anton Grigorev M 16~ Classic 163 160.5 330.7 220.4 418.8 970 457.73
7 Bogdan Cherepenkin M 16~ Classic 163 152.5 352.7 231.5 374.8 959 469.99
8 Evgeniy Leshkov M 17~ Classic 163 161.6 363.7 209.4 385.8 959 449.17
9 Aleksandr Enzel M 16~ Classic 163 156.9 275.5 159.8 308.6 744 337.47
DQ Matvey Ufimtsev M 16~ Classic 163 160.7 341.7
DQ Artur Magafurov M 16~ Classic 163 158.9 352.7
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Yakimuk Russia M 16~ Classic 183 177.5 352.7 242.5 446.4 1041.6 461.60
2 Nikita Laptov M 17~ Classic 183 173.5 336.2 209.4 468.4 1014.1 454.85
3 Denis Ferderer M 17~ Classic 183 177.2 374.8 220.4 418.8 1014.1 447.75
4 Vsevolod Sidorin M 15~ Classic 183 173.8 264.5 181.8 264.5 711 293.09
DQ Kirill Shtefan M 17~ Classic 183 176.9
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Brekhov M 16~ Classic 205 194.4 374.8 259 418.8 1052.7 438.23
2 Matvey Golubyatnikov Russia M 15 Classic 205 194.1 396.8 237 396.8 1030.6 427.79
3 Vladimir Zhukov M 15~ Classic 205 199.8 286.6 209.4 363.7 859.8 335.70
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Ukolov M 17~ Classic 231 230 457.4 270 485 1212.5 463.96
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Gorbatov Russia M 16~ Classic 264 259.4 363.7 209.4 440.9 1014.1 346.68
2 Yann Aleev M 15~ Classic 264 245 363.7 270 374.8 1008.6 356.92
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Okatev M 16~ Classic 264+ 273.8 308.6 176.3 330.7 815.7 253.25
2 Aleksandr Fedyakov M 15~ Classic 264+ 264.9 275.5 187.4 297.6 760.6 235.57