2019 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2019-02-18, Russia-SVE, Yekaterinburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 19~ Classic 94 93.7 132.2 132.2 588.38
1 Anna Trofimova #1 Russia F 14~ Classic 94 94.2 115.7 115.7 520.29
2 Kseniya Nazarova F 17~ Classic 94 94.1 104.7 104.7 476.03
2 Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 22~ Classic 94 94.5 110.2 110.2 497.39
3 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 15~ Classic 94 90.1 93.7 93.7 439.87
DQ Olga Lukashova F 20~ Classic 94 92.1
DQ Ekaterina Kulenko F 19~ Classic 94 90.1
DQ Liliya Vagapova F 17~ Classic 94 92.6
DQ Tatyana Filatova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 89.6
DQ Polina Litvinova F 16~ Classic 94 92.1
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariya Rybkina Russia F 18~ Classic 103 103.5 121.2 121.2 520.31
1 Alina Rassamakhina Russia F 17~ Classic 103 102.7 143.3 143.3 606.49
2 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 17~ Classic 103 98.6 132.2 132.2 574.63
3 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 16~ Classic 103 103.3 121.2 121.2 520.78
4 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 102.1 110.2 110.2 481.06
5 Ekaterina Salakhli Russia F 14~ Classic 103 103.3 99.2 99.2 436.81
DQ Ulyana Nazarova F 22~ Classic 103 96.2
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Kashina Russia F 17~ Classic 114 109.7 132.2 132.2 548.63
1 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 21~ Classic 114 114.4 159.8 159.8 638.54
2 Tatyana Belskaya F 16~ Classic 114 113.4 126.7 126.7 521.06
2 Alyona Goncharenko F 21 Classic 114 113.2 148.8 148.8 601.53
3 Elena Lagutina Russia F 17~ Classic 114 113.2 121.2 121.2 501.48
3 Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 18~ Classic 114 113 137.8 137.8 561.82
4 Aliya Valieva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 121.2 121.2 499.09
4 Anna Andronova F 16~ Classic 114 112.1 93.7 93.7 402.98
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Lisevich Russia F 21~ Classic 125 124.7 198.4 198.4 748.90
1 Kseniya Materinskaya F 16~ Classic 125 120.2 170.8 170.8 663.97
2 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 120.9 176.3 176.3 681.75
2 Kseniya Makarova F 17~ Classic 125 125.3 159.8 159.8 614.85
3 Kseniya Vedyashkina F 16~ Classic 125 122.3 154.3 154.3 601.75
3 Elizaveta Pobeguts F 19~ Classic 125 114.7 82.6 82.6 359.88
4 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 14~ Classic 125 124.8 154.3 154.3 596.74
5 Polina Vokhmyanina F 15~ Classic 125 125.2 154.3 154.3 595.98
6 Alla Kirakosyan F 14~ Classic 125 125.6 154.3 154.3 595.23
7 Alina Soloveva F 16~ Classic 125 125.6 126.7 126.7 500.57
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 22~ Classic 138 136.5 187.4 187.4 685.17
1 Viktoriya Yultsova Russia F 16 Classic 138 138 221.5 221.5 794.38
2 Tatyana Kashtanova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 135.4 187.4 187.4 687.39
2 Diana Stompa Russia F 19~ Classic 138 134.6 165.3 165.3 616.02
3 Tatyana Mizinova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 135.3 154.3 154.3 578.17
3 Darya Salnikova Russia F 18~ Classic 138 134.9 165.3 165.3 615.43
4 Olga Ilnitskaya F 21~ Classic 138 131.4 159.8 159.8 603.27
4 Valeriya Volkova F 16~ Classic 138 132.7 143.3 143.3 545.73
5 Alina Berdnikova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 136.7 143.3 143.3 539.72
6 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 15~ Classic 138 132.2 132.2 132.2 509.53
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 152.6 192.9 192.9 673.63
1 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 19~ Classic 158 146 225.9 225.9 790.58
2 Viktoriya Belerman F 22~ Classic 158 151.5 187.4 187.4 658.18
2 Anna Vasileva Russia F 17~ Classic 158 147.2 170.8 170.8 612.82
3 Elizaveta. Starodubtseva F 17~ Classic 158 153.7 154.3 154.3 551.64
3 Mariya Mironova F 21~ Classic 158 156.9 170.8 170.8 598.66
4 Kseniya Petrova F 21~ Classic 158 151.5 126.7 126.7 468.07
4 Sofya Levakina F 13~ Classic 158 141.3 148.8 148.8 550.98
5 Aleksandra Doronina Russia F 17~ Classic 158 147.5 143.3 143.3 524.96
6 Valeriya Begunova F 13~ Classic 158 146 110.2 110.2 421.28
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Galina Polyakova F 15~ Classic 185 183.6 176.3 176.3 582.98
1 Darya Chetvernina F 18~ Classic 185 184.6 154.3 154.3 518.60
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 17~ Classic 185 184.1 176.3 176.3 582.51
3 Ekaterina Verba F 15~ Classic 185 161 143.3 143.3 509.15
4 Darya Ivanova #4 F 16~ Classic 185 182.2 137.8 137.8 473.05
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Apollinariya Golikova F 14~ Classic 185+ 192.5 115.7 115.7 402.84
1 Aleksandra Kitsul F 18~ Classic 185+ 185.9 187.4 187.4 612.12
2 Olesya Lukina Russia F 19~ Classic 185+ 232.3 176.3 176.3 541.41
3 Alina Shustrova F 18~ Classic 185+ 200.8 99.2 99.2 352.22
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matvey Savchenko M 15~ Classic 116 114.2 187.4 187.4 517.04
1 Andrey Krivdin M 19~ Classic 116 114.2 198.4 198.4 547.99
2 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 15~ Classic 116 116 187.4 187.4 508.55
3 Pavel Romanov M 17~ Classic 116 115.1 176.3 176.3 482.18
4 Nikita Nikiforov M 17~ Classic 116 116.8 176.3 176.3 475.15
5 Elvir Gabtulkhanov M 15~ Classic 116 115.4 170.8 170.8 465.64
6 Vasiliy Bocharov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 114.4 165.3 165.3 454.85
DQ Valeriy Trofimov Russia M 21~ Classic 116 113
DQ Andrey Torlevich M 20~ Classic 116 62.8
DQ Andrey Krapivin Russia M 18~ Classic 116 115.3
DQ Aleksey Frolkin M 20~ Classic 116 116.4
DQ Roman Levashov M 22~ Classic 116 116.7
DQ Timur Klopov M 19~ Classic 116 111.6
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Kleymakov M 17~ Classic 130 129.6 220.4 220.4 537.01
1 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 128.6 253.5 253.5 622.50
2 Denis Zolotov M 18~ Classic 130 130 231.5 231.5 562.44
2 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 14~ Classic 130 127.3 209.4 209.4 518.64
3 Elgiz Zakirov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 127.7 209.4 209.4 517.28
3 Nikita Izotov M 16~ Classic 130 129.6 209.4 209.4 510.14
4 Danil Volkov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 129.8 203.9 203.9 495.67
5 Leonid Koval Russia M 15~ Classic 130 128.8 192.9 192.9 472.14
6 Maksim Kosmovskiy M 17~ Classic 130 130 154.3 154.3 373.63
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Kuryanov Russia M 17 Classic 145 142.3 314.1 314.1 705.00
1 Andrey Poroshin Russia M 21~ Classic 145 143.5 308.6 308.6 687.55
2 Denis Stolnikov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.8 297.6 297.6 665.54
2 Ilya Chashchin M 20~ Classic 145 144.3 297.6 297.6 659.88
3 Nikita Andronov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 144.3 297.6 297.6 659.88
3 Evgeniy Shabanov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 264.5 264.5 582.13
4 Igor Shangin M 17~ Classic 145 143.6 242.5 242.5 539.30
5 Artem Krioni M 16~ Classic 145 143.7 242.5 242.5 538.95
6 Armen Gziryan M 17~ Classic 145 142.3 231.5 231.5 518.76
7 Vladislav Kasatkin M 17~ Classic 145 145 220.4 220.4 485.93
8 Viktor Salikhov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.9 203.9 203.9 454.87
DQ Anton Yakovlev Russia M 18~ Classic 145 131.4
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Yakovlev M 17~ Classic 163 160.8 314.1 314.1 637.75
1 Maksim Nikitin Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.9 363.7 363.7 731.33
2 Arsen Edaryan Russia M 17~ Classic 163 159.8 292.1 292.1 595.75
2 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 20~ Classic 163 158.7 358.2 358.2 735.01
3 Daniil Bakumenko M 17~ Classic 163 161.5 292.1 292.1 590.99
3 Dmitriy Gulyaev Russia M 21~ Classic 163 162.4 347.2 347.2 699.48
4 Timofey Petrushin M 17 Classic 163 160.1 286.6 286.6 583.53
4 Pavel Korolyov M 18~ Classic 163 161.5 336.2 336.2 680.45
5 Andrey Vodyanov M 14~ Classic 163 159.6 264.5 264.5 539.97
5 Sergey Pankov Belarus M 20~ Classic 163 161 330.7 330.7 670.69
6 Eduard Valiulin M 16~ Classic 163 160.9 253.5 253.5 514.08
6 Ilya Rakhlyov M 18~ Classic 163 158.9 275.5 275.5 564.37
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kuzubov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 177.2 325.1 325.1 613.73
1 Ilya Moshkin Russia M 18~ Classic 183 181 358.2 358.2 666.16
2 Aleksandr Tsyplakov Russia M 20~ Classic 183 182.9 325.1 325.1 599.93
2 Andrey Talko Russia M 16~ Classic 183 163.3 314.1 314.1 630.08
3 Vitaliy Gashnikov M 17~ Classic 183 180.1 297.6 297.6 555.21
3 Aynur Dautov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 167.8 319.6 319.6 627.98
4 Sergey Sosedov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 178.3 253.5 253.5 476.16
5 Daniil Oganyan M 17~ Classic 183 181.4 248 248 460.13
DQ Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 178.4
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pyotr Chekushkin M 21~ Classic 205 197.5 396.8 396.8 694.68
1 Ramazan Rakhimyanov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 201.1 352.7 352.7 610.00
2 Nikita Efimov #1 Russia M 21~ Classic 205 204.1 374.8 374.8 641.90
2 Viktor Ergin Russia M 16~ Classic 205 194.3 347.2 347.2 614.52
3 Mikhail Kulakov Russia M 21~ Classic 205 205 303.1 303.1 517.70
3 Nikita Petrov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 201.6 330.7 330.7 571.04
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Simakhin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 214.8 418.8 418.8 694.18
1 Stepan Khaybullin Russia M 16~ Classic 231 211.9 352.7 352.7 589.61
2 Kirill Vinogradov M 20~ Classic 231 216.6 358.2 358.2 590.67
2 Nikita Merkurev M 17~ Classic 231 212.5 275.5 275.5 459.89
3 Daniil Ukolov M 17~ Classic 231 230.1 270 270 428.99
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yan Aleev M 15~ Classic 264 235 253.5 253.5 397.76
1 Sergey Volodin Russia M 19~ Classic 264 233.8 380.3 380.3 598.21
2 Ilya Mokhov M 16~ Classic 264 238.4 253.5 253.5 394.37
2 Nikita Fukalov M 22~ Classic 264 239.9 363.7 363.7 563.41
3 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 21~ Classic 264 253.2 336.2 336.2 504.80
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 294 413.3 413.3 571.57
1 Ivan Belousov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 290.5 336.2 336.2 468.02
2 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 18~ Classic 264+ 301.4 413.3 413.3 564.08
2 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 267.3 325.1 325.1 473.61
3 Dmitriy Gutov M 18~ Classic 264+ 267.3 308.6 308.6 449.59