2020 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2020-02-15, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Svetlana Petrova Russia F 21~ Equipped 94 92.4 165.3 165.3 582.20
2 Aisha Aleksandrova F 20~ Equipped 94 93.4 165.3 165.3 578.37
3 Viktoriya Golovenkova F 20~ Equipped 94 94.7 154.3 154.3 548.41
4 Liliya Vagapova F 18~ Equipped 94 94.2 143.3 143.3 524.38
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 102 187.4 187.4 597.36
2 Yuliya Ksenzova Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 102.7 187.4 187.4 595.07
3 Viktoriya Kostryukova F 19~ Equipped 103 101.5 176.3 176.3 575.68
4 Lina Preys F 21~ Equipped 103 100.6 170.8 170.8 566.48
5 Kseniya Ilina F 20~ Equipped 103 100.3 159.8 159.8 543.70
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Sarycheva Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.6 267.8 267.8 717.45
2 Alena Goncharenko Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 111.2 253.5 253.5 698.90
3 Veronika Kashina Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 113.5 237 237 659.17
4 Evgeniya Fedorova Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 111.2 220.4 220.4 634.84
5 Alina Osipova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 113.5 220.4 220.4 627.87
6 Viktoriya Golubkova F 20~ Equipped 114 113.9 220.4 220.4 626.85
7 Kseniya Poluyakhtova F 22~ Equipped 114 113.9 198.4 198.4 585.24
DQ Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 114.1
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Chaschukhina F 19~ Equipped 125 122.7 270 270 691.47
2 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 124.2 264.5 264.5 677.57
3 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 117.8 248 248 666.51
4 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 124.9 248 248 647.01
5 Alina Khamidullina F 18 Equipped 125 125.1 220.4 220.4 598.66
6 Kristina Dedova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 124.2 187.4 187.4 543.19
7 Yuliya Dubinina Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 123.2 181.8 181.8 535.39
8 Vladlena Chursina F 21~ Equipped 125 123.5 176.3 176.3 525.18
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 138.1 336.2 336.2 758.04
2 Aleksandra Aksenova F 22~ Equipped 138 137.9 242.5 242.5 609.31
3 Karina Mikheykina F 21~ Equipped 138 137 237 237 602.17
4 Kseniya Savelyeva F 20~ Equipped 138 134.8 231.5 231.5 597.45
5 Yuliya Vasilyeva Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 138.4 225.9 225.9 582.00
6 Darya Soboleva F 19~ Equipped 138 134.9 165.3 165.3 489.91
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Cherkashova Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 153.8 341.7 341.7 728.12
2 Ekaterina Negasheva Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 145.2 319.6 319.6 714.19
3 Anna Vasilyeva F 18~ Equipped 158 147.3 319.6 319.6 709.47
4 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 148.1 308.6 308.6 691.18
5 Elizaveta Ipatova Russia F 19 Equipped 158 158.4 242.5 242.5 576.72
6 Kristina Ershova Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 142.6 137.8 137.8 438.27
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Okhorzina F 22~ Equipped 185 175.7 319.6 319.6 659.07
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 183.3 297.6 297.6 620.15
3 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 184.5 297.6 297.6 618.71
4 Anzhelika Luchinetskaya F 20~ Equipped 185 169.7 275.5 275.5 607.88
5 Olga Galskaya Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 179.6 242.5 242.5 552.35
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Kuzmina Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 316.7 341.7 341.7 573.89
2 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 22~ Equipped 185+ 191.8 297.6 297.6 610.50
3 Darya Chetvernina F 19~ Equipped 185+ 192 259 259 561.84
4 Nadezhda Silantyeva F 21~ Equipped 185+ 212.8 220.4 220.4 499.46
5 Anna Korytko Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 191.2 209.4 209.4 500.13
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 92.4 143.3 143.3 530.04
2 Alina Katkova Russia F 14~ Equipped 94 93.6 121.2 121.2 474.89
3 Valeriya Mitina F 13~ Equipped 94 94.1 99.2 99.2 422.66
4 Anastasiya Bibik Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 89.5 88.1 88.1 404.07
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 17~ Equipped 103 102.4 181.8 181.8 584.33
2 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 103.2 170.8 170.8 559.03
3 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 102.9 154.3 154.3 525.29
4 Alina Fazullina Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103 154.3 154.3 525.07
5 Aleksandra Erokhina F 15~ Equipped 103 103.6 121.2 121.2 454.84
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Belyankina F 18~ Equipped 114 113.9 198.4 198.4 585.24
2 Tatyana Belskaya F 17~ Equipped 114 113.7 187.4 187.4 564.84
3 Svetlana Malygina Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.4 181.8 181.8 557.57
4 Alina Solovyeva F Equipped 114 114.4 176.3 176.3 542.58
5 Ekaterina Salakhli Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 113.1 159.8 159.8 514.02
6 Darya Yuzhakova F 16~ Equipped 114 113.4 154.3 154.3 502.89
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Materinskaya F 17~ Equipped 125 125.3 270 270 684.12
2 Arina Demidova Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 121 264.5 264.5 686.96
3 Yana Shadrina F 17~ Equipped 125 124.3 209.4 209.4 581.23
4 Sofiya Lyutova F 17~ Equipped 125 123.2 143.3 143.3 467.56
5 Valeriya Zaytseva F 16~ Equipped 125 115.4 66.1 66.1 334.96
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Yultsova Russia F 17 Equipped 138 137.6 281.1 281.1 671.30
2 Ekaterina Kirillova F 17~ Equipped 138 137.8 231.5 231.5 591.94
3 Valeriya Begunova F 14~ Equipped 138 138.9 203.9 203.9 546.31
4 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 135.7 187.4 187.4 524.57
5 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 136 187.4 187.4 524.09
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Vokhmyanina F 16~ Equipped 158 156.8 286.6 286.6 642.41
2 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 156.4 275.5 275.5 627.21
3 Yuliya Gorkova F 17~ Equipped 158 154.3 214.9 214.9 542.11
4 Kristina Menshova F 17~ Equipped 158 141.5 165.3 165.3 482.21
5 Aleksandra Zhuravkova F 17~ Equipped 158 155.1 137.8 137.8 428.93
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kristina Zykova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 169.7 253.5 253.5 577.83
2 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 14~ Equipped 185 181.3 209.4 209.4 507.65
3 Darya Petukhova F 17~ Equipped 185 159.6 132.2 132.2 418.14
4 Sofya Berezova Russia F 15~ Equipped 185 166.7 93.7 93.7 360.88
5 Zhanna Samsonova F 13~ Equipped 185 180.2 77.1 77.1 335.48
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Novokrestova F 17~ Equipped 185+ 260.9 264.5 264.5 522.64
2 Galina Polyakova F 16~ Equipped 185+ 187.9 259 259 565.67
3 Anastasiya Ogirenko Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 195.7 225.9 225.9 517.49
4 Apollinariya Golikova F 15~ Equipped 185+ 188.6 187.4 187.4 474.05
DQ Anastasiya Venzik F 16~ Equipped 185+ 253.3
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Boris Komissarov Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 116.5 325.1 325.1 709.52
2 Sergey Sergienko Russia M 22~ Equipped 116 116.5 319.6 319.6 700.97
3 Vladislav Efimov Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 115.2 253.5 253.5 598.32
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Dolgulev M 21~ Equipped 130 128.1 374.8 374.8 718.98
2 Sergey Vasilyev M 20~ Equipped 130 125.9 330.7 330.7 664.60
3 Elgiz Zakirov Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 129.3 308.6 308.6 616.02
4 Nikita Basmov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.5 308.6 308.6 615.07
5 Yaroslav Kondrashin Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129.7 242.5 242.5 518.21
DQ Viktor Smirnov M 19~ Equipped 130 128.5
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 145.5 418.8 418.8 699.26
2 Evgeniy Kuryanov Russia M 18 Equipped 145 142.9 396.8 396.8 680.78
3 Kirill Ovsyannikov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 144.1 385.8 385.8 661.69
4 Aleksandr Volosyanikov Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 141.6 341.7 341.7 613.31
5 Nikita Suvorov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 145.1 336.2 336.2 594.05
6 Anvar Babaev M 19 Equipped 145 144.7 319.6 319.6 574.13
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexander Grigoryev Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 156.8 501.5 501.5 757.60
2 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.7 501.5 501.5 736.62
3 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 18~ Equipped 163 161.9 490.5 490.5 726.47
4 Denis Olefir Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 162.3 485 485 718.60
5 Sergey Pankov Belarus M 21~ Equipped 163 162.7 485 485 717.51
6 Pavel Korolev Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 163 440.9 440.9 665.54
7 Daniil Mullin Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 161.5 407.8 407.8 631.75
8 Nail Yuldashev Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.8 380.3 380.3 596.16
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gevorg Oganisyan M 21~ Equipped 183 176.7 485 485 676.21
2 Aleksandr Tsyplakov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 182.5 474 474 649.92
3 Nikita Styazhkin Russia M 20 Equipped 183 178.4 451.9 451.9 636.34
4 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 169.8 424.4 424.4 627.74
5 Aleksey Tarasov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 180.5 413.3 413.3 590.61
6 Vladislav Abdrshin M 22~ Equipped 183 179.4 407.8 407.8 587.14
7 Vladislav Bezverkhiy Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 183 174.1 396.8 396.8 586.97
8 Vitaliy Gashnikov M 18~ Equipped 183 181.7 396.8 396.8 570.66
DQ Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 181.3
DQ Rail Akberov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 181
DQ Sergey Sosedov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.2
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Klimin Russia M 20 Equipped 205 201.7 507 507 642.06
2 Nariman Azizov Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 203.9 485 485 616.64
3 Artur Salakhov Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 204.7 479.5 479.5 609.97
4 Vladimir Larin Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 199.6 451.9 451.9 592.40
5 Vladislav Repin Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 196.7 446.4 446.4 592.21
6 Aleksandr Kurashov M 22~ Equipped 205 203.5 402.3 402.3 537.92
7 Nikita Merkuryev M 18~ Equipped 205 198.2 319.6 319.6 465.19
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Migal M 22~ Equipped 231 231.5 529.1 529.1 612.37
2 Akhmed Mamedov M 19~ Equipped 231 227 496 496 589.53
3 Mikhail Kulakov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 227.6 496 496 588.74
4 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 228.5 462.9 462.9 558.23
5 Aleksey Kurnosov M 19~ Equipped 231 220.1 446.4 446.4 554.77
6 Leonid Mudryy M 19~ Equipped 231 229 418.8 418.8 518.55
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 243.7 639.3 639.3 689.05
2 Artem Fedoseev Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 258.1 595.2 595.2 632.26
3 Mikhail Sakharov M 21~ Equipped 264 251.7 474 474 539.98
4 Sergey Kolmakov Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 262 435.4 435.4 498.25
DQ Maksim Dyukov M 20~ Equipped 264 247.8
DQ Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 264.2
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 19~ Equipped 264+ 304.8 529.1 529.1 534.61
2 Maksim Chechuev Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 280.5 474 474 512.60
3 Aleksandr Merkulov Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 265.8 352.7 352.7 428.57
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Nosonov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 97.4 242.5 242.5 709.07
2 Kirill Shumskikh Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 112.7 237 237 583.92
3 Nikita Andrienko M 16~ Equipped 116 115.2 231.5 231.5 561.31
4 Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 113.8 220.4 220.4 549.50
5 Vasiliy Bocharov Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 116.8 209.4 209.4 517.02
6 Roman Mironov Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 116 115.8 192.9 192.9 494.13
7 Gakhroman Agakerimov M 15~ Equipped 116 114 187.4 187.4 492.34
8 Aleksandr Repin Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 116.3 181.8 181.8 473.48
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yaroslav Elfimov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128.8 286.6 286.6 585.86
2 Said Yakhyaev M 15~ Equipped 130 128.2 281.1 281.1 580.13
3 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 129.3 281.1 281.1 575.84
4 Maksim Kravtsov M 16~ Equipped 130 126.7 275.5 275.5 578.37
5 Sergey Ladyzhenskiy Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 129 275.5 275.5 569.02
6 Artur Shaveshyan M 17~ Equipped 130 128.1 270 270 564.25
7 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128.3 270 270 563.56
8 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 128.4 270 270 563.38
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Danil Volkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 142.2 330.7 330.7 596.85
2 Nikita Izotov M 17~ Equipped 145 140.1 325.1 325.1 596.84
3 Aleksandr Fomichev #1 M 17~ Equipped 145 143.2 281.1 281.1 528.66
4 Ramazan Mutaliev Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 144.9 281.1 281.1 523.65
5 Oleg Kruchinin M 15~ Equipped 145 145 270 270 509.12
6 Leonid Koval Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 144.4 264.5 264.5 503.77
7 Nikita Drobunin M 17~ Equipped 145 145 264.5 264.5 502.02
8 Aleksandr Lutsakov M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 242.5 242.5 472.51
9 Nikita Dyakov #4 Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 145.5 231.5 231.5 458.34
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kenzhes Nikitin M 17~ Equipped 163 160.8 385.8 385.8 607.90
2 Andrey Talko Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.8 358.2 358.2 573.17
3 Valeriy Sinyavin M 17~ Equipped 163 161.5 352.7 352.7 567.60
4 Danil Komissarov M 17~ Equipped 163 155.8 347.2 347.2 575.80
5 Roman Balaboshkin M 17~ Equipped 163 162.1 330.7 330.7 540.38
6 Konstantin Syrovoy Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 162.2 325.1 325.1 533.74
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Schepkov M 16~ Equipped 183 177.5 407.8 407.8 591.23
2 Islam Sharipov M 16~ Equipped 183 182 369.2 369.2 541.28
3 Ivan Istomin Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 182.9 341.7 341.7 510.61
4 Saveliy Ozerov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 172.9 319.6 319.6 505.21
5 Aleksandr Paramoshkin M 15~ Equipped 183 168.8 203.9 203.9 383.74
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Shupikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 200.8 525.8 525.8 661.99
2 Daniyar Gabdrakhimov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.6 440.9 440.9 574.85
3 Sergey Demchenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 192.4 308.6 308.6 462.02
4 Nikita Tsukanov M 17~ Equipped 205 202 308.6 308.6 449.53
5 Dmitriy Gorbunov M 17~ Equipped 205 183.1 253.5 253.5 418.29
6 Vadim Suzikov M 17~ Equipped 205 202.3 242.5 242.5 385.24
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Karyakin M 17~ Equipped 231 223 435.4 435.4 540.91
2 Nikita Morozov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 228.9 435.4 435.4 533.29
3 Pavel Sakharov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 228.9 407.8 407.8 508.94
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 254.3 407.8 407.8 482.78
2 Ilya Mokhov M 16~ Equipped 264 239.7 385.8 385.8 478.12
3 Andrey Kurdyukov M 16~ Equipped 264 231.8 374.8 374.8 476.67
4 Yann Aleev M 16~ Equipped 264 260.3 374.8 374.8 450.54
5 Vyacheslav Egorov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 264.5 374.8 374.8 447.25
6 Maksim Nigmatullin M 18~ Equipped 264 246.7 352.7 352.7 443.65
7 Nikita Kasymov Russia M 15~ Equipped 264 231.9 341.7 341.7 447.59
8 Vladimir Gostev M 16~ Equipped 264 233.9 308.6 308.6 416.90
9 Kirill Gaponov Russia M 15~ Equipped 264 250.9 286.6 286.6 385.15
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 16 Equipped 264+ 280.8 617.3 617.3 623.32
2 Gleb Grishin M 16~ Equipped 264+ 315.2 407.8 407.8 438.93
3 Ivan Popov M 17~ Equipped 264+ 274 402.3 402.3 461.89
4 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 16~ Equipped 264+ 296.3 352.7 352.7 409.10
5 Artem Valynov M 16~ Equipped 264+ 272.2 286.6 286.6 371.87