2021 FPR Chekyabinsk Oblast Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2021-04-18, Russia-CHE, Chekyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
NS Anna Knurova F 18~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Kiseleva F 12~ Classic 103 102.3 104.7 104.7 51.09
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofya Abzaeva Russia F 15 Classic 114 112.2 104.7 104.7 46.37
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Svetlana Bekmukhametova F 16~ Classic 125 125.6 115.7 115.7 46.69
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofya Falkovskaya F 15~ Classic 138 128.9 88.1 88.1 34.94
2 Anastasiya Nikolaeva F 13~ Classic 138 128.9 88.1 88.1 34.94
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Dubova F 15~ Classic 152 142.2 99.2 99.2 37.07
Women Classic 152+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Nigamatullina F 12~ Classic 152+ 158.7 77.1 77.1 27.42
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rinat Faizov M 22~ Classic 130 126.3 148.8 148.8 41.40
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Shivalov Russia M 18 Classic 145 135.3 242.5 242.5 64.92
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Skoblikov M 23 Classic 163 149.7 242.5 242.5 61.44
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Permyakov M 21~ Classic 205 189.1 275.5 275.5 61.73
2 Andrey Dzyuba Russia M 20~ Classic 205 202.3 264.5 264.5 57.30
3 Ivan Ride M 19~ Classic 205 203.2 237 237 51.22
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Zolotaryov M 18 Classic 231 208.5 225.9 225.9 48.23
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Matvey Kirsanov M 14~ Classic 94 90.8 93.7 93.7 31.43
2 Dmitriy Vasichkin M 13~ Classic 94 94.5 93.7 93.7 30.71
3 Mikhail Khannanov M 15~ Classic 94 74 88.1 88.1
4 Nikita Pushteev M 10~ Classic 94 76.5 77.1 77.1
5 Vladislav Svetlyakov M 12~ Classic 94 76.9 77.1 77.1
6 Egor Dobryakov M 12~ Classic 94 93.2 77.1 77.1 25.50
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Butrameev M 13~ Classic 105 105.8 99.2 99.2 30.50
2 Kamil Bigildin M 14~ Classic 105 100.9 88.1 88.1 27.85
3 Aleksandr Koloskov M 11~ Classic 105 101.4 88.1 88.1 27.78
4 Ruslan Tubinov M 11~ Classic 105 104.2 82.6 82.6 25.63
5 Artem Yablochkin M 11~ Classic 105 95 55.1 55.1 18.02
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Kudryavtsev Russia M 14~ Classic 116 112.6 143.3 143.3 42.52
2 Denis Berezin Russia M 13~ Classic 116 107.8 132.2 132.2 40.24
3 Ilya Solodyankin M 15~ Classic 116 116.4 121.2 121.2 35.32
4 Arseniy Kozhevnikov M 14~ Classic 116 110.4 110.2 110.2 33.08
5 Vladimir Kukurudza M 14~ Classic 116 114.8 93.7 93.7 27.50
6 Egor Nesterov M 15~ Classic 116 112.8 88.1 88.1 26.14
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Semen Ponomarev M 15~ Classic 130 126.3 203.9 203.9 56.73
2 Nikolay Solodyankin M 17~ Classic 130 127.4 176.3 176.3 48.83
3 Arseniy Kudryavtsev Russia M 15 Classic 130 117 165.3 165.3 48.01
4 Vladislav Egorov Russia M 12~ Classic 130 118.1 165.3 165.3 47.76
5 Vladimir Khrisanov M 15~ Classic 130 130 159.8 159.8 43.75
6 Ilya Maklakov M 17~ Classic 130 123.6 154.3 154.3 43.45
7 Zakhar Lotov M 14~ Classic 130 128.1 132.2 132.2 36.52
8 Dmitriy Kondrashin M 14~ Classic 130 130 132.2 132.2 36.20
9 Vladimir Bardyshev M 14~ Classic 130 124.5 126.7 126.7 35.55
10 Pavel Rudakov M 15~ Classic 130 121 121.2 121.2 34.55
11 Aleksey Kuznetsov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.3 115.7 115.7 31.92
12 Artyom Verkholantsev M 14~ Classic 130 127.4 110.2 110.2 30.52
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Timur Rokutov Russia M 16 Classic 145 141.7 209.4 209.4 54.66
2 Vyacheslav Gorabets M 16~ Classic 145 141.9 203.9 203.9 53.18
3 Danila Kuznetsov M 15~ Classic 145 142.6 203.9 203.9 53.04
4 Egor Murtazaev M 16~ Classic 145 132.2 187.4 187.4 50.81
5 Anton Nevzorov M 15~ Classic 145 138.9 187.4 187.4 49.46
6 Dmitriy Gushchin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 140.2 165.3 165.3 43.41
7 Denis Khudyakov M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 165.3 165.3 42.54
8 Zakhar Savchenko M 15~ Classic 145 137.3 154.3 154.3 40.98
9 Nikita Chistyakov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144.4 154.3 154.3 39.87
10 Maksim Vafin M 16~ Classic 145 141.1 148.8 148.8 38.94
11 Danil Melekhin M 14~ Classic 145 134 143.3 143.3 38.57
12 Nikolay Zorg M 15~ Classic 145 143.9 143.3 143.3 37.08
13 Mikhail Leshchenko M 14~ Classic 145 144.6 143.3 143.3 36.99
14 Nikita Plotnikov M 16~ Classic 145 139.7 132.2 132.2 34.79
15 Zakhir Aliboev M 12~ Classic 145 139.1 99.2 99.2 26.16
16 Stanislav Gladkov M 13~ Classic 145 134.4 88.1 88.1 23.69
17 Aleksandr Ustinov Russia M 12~ Classic 145 145.5 88.1 88.1 22.69
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladimir Shirkov M 17~ Classic 163 162 209.4 209.4 50.85
2 Vladimir Krutov M 17~ Classic 163 153.6 198.4 198.4 49.56
3 Danil Kolotygin M 16~ Classic 163 157.2 181.8 181.8 44.88
4 Aleksey Ushakov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 157.8 181.8 181.8 44.78
5 Georgiy Emelyanov M 15~ Classic 163 160.7 176.3 176.3 43.01
6 Andrey Simakhin M 16~ Classic 163 151.9 170.8 170.8 42.94
7 Kirill Mamin M 16~ Classic 163 154.5 170.8 170.8 42.54
8 Ivan Shablin M 15~ Classic 163 163.1 170.8 170.8 41.33
9 Nikita Shoshin M 16~ Classic 163 151 165.3 165.3 41.69
10 Nikita Artemov M 14~ Classic 163 149.7 159.8 159.8 40.49
11 Mikhail Shilov M 14~ Classic 163 159.1 148.8 148.8 36.47
12 Maksim Neyshtetr M 15~ Classic 163 150.1 143.3 143.3 36.25
13 Fyodor Tretyakov M 16~ Classic 163 155.2 77.1 77.1 19.17
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Sadovnikov M 17~ Classic 183 175.2 264.5 264.5 61.63
2 Aleksandr Leonidov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 178.3 225.9 225.9 52.17
3 Dmitriy Gridnev M 16~ Classic 183 169.3 198.4 198.4 47.06
4 Vladimir Bashkirtsev M 16~ Classic 183 175.2 198.4 198.4 46.22
5 Andrey Denisov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 176.3 198.4 198.4 46.07
6 Klim Garan M 16~ Classic 183 180.3 192.9 192.9 44.28
7 Anton Khodzinskiy M 16~ Classic 183 178.5 176.3 176.3 40.69
8 Egor Smyshlyaev M 14~ Classic 183 167.1 165.3 165.3 39.49
9 Lev Tiunov M 11~ Classic 183 166.2 132.2 132.2 31.68
10 Danila Blonskiy M 13~ Classic 183 178.8 104.7 104.7 24.14
11 Daniil Dudnik M 12~ Classic 183 179.6 104.7 104.7 24.08
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kurochkin M 17~ Classic 205 187.8 237 237 53.28
2 Oleg Ayupov M 16~ Classic 205 189.8 132.2 132.2 29.58
3 Maksim Shvakov M 16~ Classic 205 191.1 121.2 121.2 27.02
DQ Vladimir Krikun M 15~ Classic 205 186.5
Men Classic 205+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Otto Tsenner M 17~ Classic 205+ 221.1 286.6 286.6 59.47
2 Danila Zaytsev M 15~ Classic 205+ 220.9 237 237 49.20
3 Egor Brailko M 13~ Classic 205+ 224.6 132.2 132.2 27.24