2021 FPR Voronezh Powerlifting Competition

2021-10-30, Russia-VOR, Voronezh

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Kristina Pankratova Russia F 23~ Classic 125 125.6 220.4 115.7 242.5 578.7 61.57
2 Rossana Ulunts Russia F 34~ Classic 125 124.7 220.4 99.2 253.5 573.2 61.31
3 Irina Logvinova Russia F 31~ Classic 125 125.6 176.3 93.7 220.4 490.5 52.19
4 Yuliya Bavykina Russia F 31~ Classic 125 125.4 165.3 110.2 176.3 451.9 48.15
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Oksana Suchkova Russia F 27~ Classic 138 135.8 336.2 192.9 330.7 859.8 86.59
2 Darya Kulinchenko Russia F 39 Classic 138 138.9 308.6 165.3 363.7 837.7 83.14
3 Anna Chursina Russia F 32~ Classic 138 129.9 292.1 165.3 330.7 788.1 81.82
4 Ekaterina Kukleva Russia F 34 Classic 138 137.5 225.9 132.2 286.6 644.8 64.39
5 Tatyana Popova Russia F 28~ Classic 138 137.1 231.5 121.2 264.5 617.3 61.77
6 Varvara Borodkina Russia F 30~ Classic 138 137.3 176.3 99.2 198.4 474 47.38
Women Classic 152 Open
1 Galina Sergeeva Russia F 44~ Classic 152 150.7 352.7 192.9 352.7 898.3 84.87
Women Classic 167 Open
2 Elena Scherbinina Russia F 59~ Classic 167 160.2 209.4 104.7 292.1 606.2 55.41
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Anastasiya Voroshilina Russia F 27~ Classic 185 183.2 308.6 187.4 352.7 848.7 73.02
3 Evgeniya Agibalova Russia F 25~ Classic 185 185.2 231.5 132.2 231.5 595.2 50.99
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Viktor Ionov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 129.8 264.5 203.9 314.1 782.6 58.80
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Maksim Chursanov Russia M 24 Classic 145 142.2 374.8 353.8 584.2 1312.8 93.97
2 Aleksandr Baydin Russia M 18~ Classic 145 142.7 253.5 159.8 275.5 688.9 49.21
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Dmitriy Tarasov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 160.9 396.8 319.6 440.9 1157.4 77.62
2 Ruslan Cherenkov Russia M 28~ Classic 163 162 396.8 264.5 374.8 1036.1 69.24
3 Vasiliy Sprynchane Russia M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 308.6 264.5 363.7 936.9 62.39
4 Aleksandr Kosmatykh Russia M 21 Classic 163 163.1 297.6 237 363.7 898.3 59.83
DQ Islambek Nematzhonov Russia M 23~ Classic 163 151.6
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Sergey Khlebas Russia M 36 Classic 183 182.7 512.5 352.7 584.2 1449.5 91.07
2 Maksim Krotov Russia M 26 Classic 183 180.1 451.9 303.1 595.2 1350.3 85.47
3 Aleksey Kulnev Russia M 32~ Classic 183 182.9 462.9 286.6 474 1223.5 76.83
4 Dmitriy Petkov Russia M 21~ Classic 183 182.3 352.7 308.6 496 1157.4 72.81
5 Aleksandr Dobryanskiy Russia M 18~ Classic 183 178.1 396.8 275.5 385.8 1058.2 67.36
6 Valeriy Babkin Russia M 15~ Classic 183 177 352.7 220.4 319.6 892.8 57.01
7 Evgeniy Kokorin Russia M 32~ Classic 183 182.1 297.6 253.5 336.2 887.3 55.85
DQ Daniil Bondarev Russia M 20~ Classic 183 182.9 352.7 253.5
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Stanislav Vishnyakov Russia M 44~ Classic 205 203.5 485 385.8 683.4 1554.2 92.57
2 Anton Syadro Russia M 28 Classic 205 204.8 474 374.8 534.6 1383.4 82.13
3 Konstantin Musienko Russia M 32 Classic 205 204.3 440.9 330.7 595.2 1366.8 81.24
4 Artur Voskanyan Russia M 35~ Classic 205 204.3 507 308.6 485 1300.7 77.31
5 Viktor Vasilyev Russia M 33~ Classic 205 199.5 440.9 303.1 507 1251.1 75.24
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Andrey Bulgar Russia M 33 Classic 231 228.1 628.3 374.8 716.5 1719.6 96.95
2 Anton Gerasimov Russia M 29~ Classic 231 229.5 540.1 496 606.2 1642.4 92.35
3 Vladimir Lysenko #3 Russia M 32 Classic 231 229.2 462.9 330.7 567.7 1361.3 76.58
4 Igor Shkrabalo Russia M 24 Classic 231 224.2 440.9 330.7 573.2 1344.8 76.45
5 Ilya Vostrikov Russia M 36~ Classic 231 231.5 468.4 308.6 512.5 1289.7 72.23
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Andrey Yaurov Russia M 34~ Classic 264 260.3 363.7 330.7 396.8 1091.3 57.95
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Gavrikov Russia M 23~ Classic 130 112.4 143.3 143.3 42.57
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Shpilyov Russia M 35 Classic 145 136.2 209.4 209.4 55.87
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Pashkov Russia M 31~ Classic 163 157.5 302 302 74.44
2 Danil Khlyapov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 154.1 231.5 231.5 57.73
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Arkadiy Bryzhakhin Russia M 14~ Classic 183 180.5 176.3 176.3 40.46
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Vadim Mandrovskiy Russia M 25~ Classic 205 202.8 429.9 429.9 93.01
2 Ivan Glushkin Russia M 32~ Classic 205 191.5 352.7 352.7 78.51
3 Viktor Vasilyev Russia M 33~ Classic 205 197.1 308.6 308.6 67.73
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Vladislav Shandr Russia M 24 Classic 231 215.4 358.2 358.2 75.28
2 Aleksandr Grinko Russia M 27 Classic 231 230.3 352.7 352.7 71.80
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Demyanenko Russia M 33 Classic 264 259 440.9 440.9 85.15
2 Igor Golikov Russia M 40~ Classic 264 236.5 347.2 347.2 69.82
3 Andrey Demyanov Russia M 14~ Classic 264 259.9 110.2 110.2 21.26
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Yuri Belyaev Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 291.2 440.9 440.9 81.08
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Denis Sabynin Russia M 26~ Equipped 163 163.1 297.6 297.6 52.57