2021 FPR Voronezh Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2021-05-29, Russia-VOR, Voronezh

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Alina Voykina Russia F 23~ Classic 103 103.4 176.3 110.2 209.4 496 62.50
2 Sofya Makarova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 102.5 165.3 99.2 220.4 485 61.64
3 Angelina Tveritneva Russia F 14~ Classic 103 102 143.3 66.1 165.3 374.8 47.84
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Yuliya Sionova Russia F 37~ Classic 114 112.4 132.2 66.1 181.8 380.3 44.30
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Ekaterina Lyapina Russia F 27 Classic 125 125.4 237 104.7 281.1 622.8 66.35
2 Yana Los Russia F 31~ Classic 125 124.7 209.4 154.3 242.5 606.2 64.85
3 Kristina Pankratova Russia F 23~ Classic 125 125.4 220.4 121.2 237 578.7 61.65
4 Rossana Ulunts Russia F 34~ Classic 125 124.5 214.9 99.2 253.5 567.7 60.80
5 Viktoriya Boldyreva Russia F 20~ Classic 125 123.4 198.4 137.8 198.4 534.6 57.65
6 Irina Khoroshaeva Russia F 32~ Classic 125 125.6 170.8 121.2 220.4 512.5 54.54
7 Kristina Shipilova Russia F 18~ Classic 125 125.6 165.3 121.2 225.9 512.5 54.54
8 Irina Logvinova Russia F 31~ Classic 125 125.2 176.3 88.1 198.4 462.9 49.39
9 Valeriya Ivanova Russia F 25~ Classic 125 123.2 143.3 99.2 176.3 418.8 45.23
10 Darya Sheludyakova Russia F 14~ Classic 125 125.2 165.3 66.1 181.8 413.3 44.10
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Ekaterina Kukleva Russia F 34 Classic 138 136 220.4 132.2 281.1 633.8 63.76
2 Tatyana Popova Russia F 28~ Classic 138 138 231.5 115.7 242.5 589.7 58.77
3 Marina Sapozhnikova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 137.5 209.4 110.2 253.5 573.2 57.24
4 Elena Litovchenkova Russia F 43~ Classic 138 135.5 198.4 88.1 242.5 529.1 53.34
5 Varvara Borodkina Russia F 30~ Classic 138 133.6 165.3 99.2 187.4 451.9 46.02
Women Classic 152 Open
1 Galina Sergeeva Russia F 44~ Classic 152 143.7 330.7 154.3 336.2 821.2 79.76
2 Elena Chekmareva Russia F 33~ Classic 152 149.7 209.4 137.8 242.5 589.7 55.92
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Yuliya Volodina Russia F 52~ Classic 185 174.1 203.9 121.2 231.5 556.6 48.91
2 Evgeniya Agibalova Russia F 25~ Classic 185 177.2 203.9 114.6 220.4 539 47.01
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Kurmanbek Shabolotov Russia M 19~ Classic 130 126.1 264.5 165.3 330.7 760.6 58.04
2 Zhyrgalbek Shayymbekov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 231.5 148.8 308.6 688.9 51.90
DQ Stas Sidoryuk Russia M 16~ Classic 130 115.9 176.3 165.3
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Mikhail Paschenko Russia M 21~ Classic 145 140.6 341.7 242.5 385.8 970 69.83
2 Vadim Zelepukin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 142.4 319.6 242.5 385.8 948 67.80
3 Maksim Romanov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 231.5 159.8 264.5 655.8 46.38
4 Yuriy Porotikov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 138.9 198.4 165.3 286.6 650.3 47.13
5 Kirill Golopuzov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 142.8 220.4 121.2 220.4 562.1 40.14
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Vladislav Kolomenskiy Russia M 21 Classic 163 161.3 396.8 319.6 429.9 1146.4 76.77
2 Viktor Kruglov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 151.4 374.8 308.6 446.4 1129.8 78.22
3 Amir Maksadov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 156.5 374.8 242.5 507 1124.3 76.50
4 Emin Imanov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 155.2 352.7 275.5 402.3 1030.6 70.44
5 Oleg Galanov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 161.1 385.8 253.5 374.8 1014.1 67.96
6 Denis Mamaev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 156.9 352.7 220.4 396.8 970 65.91
7 Aleksandr Kosmatykh Russia M 21 Classic 163 162.2 292.1 237 330.7 859.8 57.42
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Sergey Khlebas Russia M 35 Classic 183 182.5 496 347.2 529.1 1372.3 86.28
2 Aleksey Kulnev Russia M 32~ Classic 183 182.9 457.4 286.6 468.4 1212.5 76.13
3 Daniil Medzhidov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 171.9 429.9 281.1 490.5 1201.5 77.87
4 Mikhail Vasilenko Russia M 21~ Classic 183 182.9 418.8 242.5 540.1 1201.5 75.44
5 Dmitriy Koldin Russia M 29 Classic 183 170.8 396.8 275.5 485 1157.4 75.26
6 Viktor Vasilyev Russia M 33~ Classic 183 179 385.8 297.6 474 1157.4 73.49
7 Vladimir Maslennikov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 181 396.8 286.6 462.9 1146.4 72.38
8 Aleksandr Redkin Russia M 21~ Classic 183 181.8 440.9 253.5 429.9 1124.3 70.81
9 Aleksandr Drogaytsev Russia M 29~ Classic 183 174.4 396.8 242.5 474 1113.3 71.64
10 Dmitriy Petrov Russia M 45~ Classic 183 181.6 396.8 297.6 407.8 1102.3 69.47
11 Sergey Moskovkin Russia M 24~ Classic 183 182.9 391.3 303.1 407.8 1102.3 69.21
12 Aleksandr Abanin Russia M 26~ Classic 183 176.6 374.8 253.5 462.9 1091.3 69.77
13 Vitaliy Shulgin Russia M 23 Classic 183 172.6 330.7 303.1 418.8 1052.7 68.09
14 Yaroslav Shapovalov Russia M 28 Classic 183 179.6 374.8 275.5 385.8 1036.1 65.66
15 Kirill Komeko Russia M 27~ Classic 183 180.5 352.7 264.5 407.8 1025.1 64.80
16 Anton Zadorozhniy Russia M 20~ Classic 183 176.3 341.7 220.4 440.9 1003.1 64.17
17 Aleksandr Schegolev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 180.1 319.6 248 374.8 942.4 59.65
18 Vladimir Gapeshko Russia M 17~ Classic 183 179.6 303.1 225.9 380.3 909.4 57.63
19 Magomed Gaziev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 181.2 308.6 198.4 396.8 903.9 57.03
20 Evgeniy Kokorin Russia M 32~ Classic 183 177.2 303.1 237 352.7 892.8 56.98
21 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 36~ Classic 183 181 297.6 242.5 352.7 892.8 56.37
DQ Nikita Terekhov Russia M 21~ Classic 183 175.5 429.9 231.5
DQ Aleksandr Dobryanskiy Russia M 18~ Classic 183 175.9 385.8
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Sergey Kashkin Russia M 29 Classic 205 196.4 529.1 330.7 606.2 1466 88.85
2 Artem Karapetov Russia M 20~ Classic 205 200.1 474 319.6 551.1 1344.8 80.74
3 Konstantin Musienko Russia M 31 Classic 205 202.8 474 319.6 551.1 1344.8 80.22
4 Denis Miroshnikov Russia M 24~ Classic 205 198.4 496 330.7 507 1333.8 80.43
5 Artur Voskanyan Russia M 35~ Classic 205 205 518.1 297.6 507 1322.7 78.49
6 Anri Aliogly Russia M 22~ Classic 205 196.8 462.9 286.6 529.1 1278.6 77.40
7 Ivan Romadin Russia M 28~ Classic 205 200.6 429.9 330.7 485 1245.6 74.70
8 Egor Dvilyanskiy Russia M 28 Classic 205 202.6 429.9 319.6 462.9 1212.5 72.37
9 Dmitriy Zuev Russia M 19~ Classic 205 200.6 407.8 297.6 485 1190.5 71.40
10 Nikita Shmorgun Russia M 20~ Classic 205 202.1 385.8 292.1 485 1162.9 69.48
11 Aleksandr Makarenko Russia M 27~ Classic 205 202.8 374.8 308.6 440.9 1124.3 67.07
12 Daniil Lobeev Russia M 15~ Classic 205 196.2 385.8 275.5 418.8 1080.2 65.50
13 Daniil Kulikov Russia M 18~ Classic 205 198.4 385.8 264.5 418.8 1069.2 64.48
14 Aleksandr Zlobin Russia M 16~ Classic 205 202.8 292.1 187.4 374.8 854.3 50.96
15 Aleksandr Kasulin Russia M 18~ Classic 205 187.4 275.5 231.5 341.7 848.7 52.66
DQ Egor Khabarov Russia M 21~ Classic 205 203.7 374.8 286.6
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Andrey Bulgar Russia M 32 Classic 231 224.8 628.3 396.8 738.5 1763.7 100.12
2 Dmitriy Chernyshov Russia M 24~ Classic 231 226.6 507 407.8 584.2 1499.1 84.79
3 Aleksandr Grinko Russia M 26 Classic 231 226.8 523.6 358.2 606.2 1488.1 84.13
4 Dmitriy Biryuchinskiy Russia M 24 Classic 231 231 529.1 352.7 573.2 1455 81.56
5 Aleksey Sopin Russia M 33~ Classic 231 230.1 496 308.6 573.2 1377.9 77.37
6 Evgeniy Chupakhin Russia M 38~ Classic 231 220 451.9 352.7 562.1 1366.8 78.40
7 Vadim Chirkov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 230.3 446.4 374.8 534.6 1355.8 76.10
8 Grigoriy Chaplygin Russia M 25~ Classic 231 231.5 429.9 341.7 485 1256.6 70.37
9 Vladimir Lysenko #3 Russia M 31 Classic 231 229 418.8 286.6 529.1 1234.6 69.48
10 Ilya Vostrikov Russia M 36~ Classic 231 226.4 457.4 270 501.5 1229 69.55
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Aleksey Goncharov Russia M 34~ Classic 264 253.5 611.7 385.8 639.3 1636.9 87.95
2 Andrey Tkachenko Russia M 34~ Classic 264 246.9 529.1 374.8 551.1 1455 79.11
3 Roman Mashevskiy Russia M 22~ Classic 264 240.3 496 358.2 573.2 1427.5 78.58
4 Igor Golikov Russia M 42~ Classic 264 238.7 413.3 319.6 540.1 1273.1 70.29
5 Danila Khorolskiy Russia M 20~ Classic 264 249.5 363.7 198.4 418.8 981 53.08
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Yuri Belyaev Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 290.1 573.2 418.8 683.4 1675.5 84.95
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Dolmatova Russia F 33~ Classic 138 138.9 192.9 192.9 73.01
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Shpilyov Russia M 34~ Classic 130 102.5 209.4 209.4 65.57
2 Maksim Mitkin Russia M 15~ Classic 130 128.1 176.3 176.3 48.69
3 Vadim Voytov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 124.1 165.3 165.3 46.46
4 Maksim Zhigulin Russia M 14~ Classic 130 127.2 165.3 165.3 45.82
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Artem Pavlov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 144.1 242.5 242.5 62.70
2 Valeriy Nalobin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143.3 209.4 209.4 54.34
3 Denis Mizyuk Russia M 18~ Classic 145 138.9 187.4 187.4 49.46
4 Aleksandr Gorbunov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 135.5 159.8 159.8 42.75
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Petr Chubarykh Russia M 41 Classic 163 162.9 259 259 62.71
2 Aleksandr Streltsov Russia M 37~ Classic 163 149.2 248 248 62.93
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Roman Kazakov Russia M 33~ Classic 183 181.8 336.2 336.2 76.84
2 Sergey Khlebas Russia M 35 Classic 183 182.5 330.7 330.7 75.44
3 Kirill Beregovich Russia M 24 Classic 183 180.7 314.1 314.1 72.02
4 Vitaliy Shulgin Russia M 23 Classic 183 172.6 308.6 308.6 72.47
5 Artem Bugaev Russia M 20~ Classic 183 167.5 303.1 303.1 72.30
6 Dmitriy Pastukhov Russia M 23~ Classic 183 180.7 286.6 286.6 65.71
7 Evgeniy Bakhtin Russia M 27 Classic 183 175.7 270 270 62.83
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Glushkin Russia M 32~ Classic 205 189.6 413.3 413.3 92.49
2 Vadim Mandrovskiy Russia M 25~ Classic 205 196.2 396.8 396.8 87.28
3 Vladislav Shandr Russia M 24 Classic 205 203 319.6 319.6 69.12
4 Sergey Shevchenko Russia M 39~ Classic 205 185.2 286.6 286.6 64.90
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Timashov Russia M 42~ Classic 231 224.8 396.8 396.8 81.69
DQ Sergey Zhuravel Russia M 51~ Classic 231 219.1
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Izvekov Russia M 39 Classic 264 253.5 408.9 408.9 79.72
2 Andrey Yaurov Russia M 34~ Classic 264 255.7 319.6 319.6 62.08
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
DQ Evgeniy Kuryanov Russia M 19 Equipped 145 145.5
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Babykin Russia M 42~ Equipped 183 174.6 396.8 396.8 66.33
2 Mikhail Nikiforov Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 178.1 391.3 391.3 64.42
3 Dmitriy Kamyshnikov Russia M 24~ Equipped 183 176.3 385.8 385.8 63.99
4 Maksim Lazarenko Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 179.2 176.3 176.3 28.90
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Borovkov Russia M 35~ Equipped 205 203.9 429.9 429.9 64.70
2 Andrey Bogatikov Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 205 429.9 429.9 64.50
DQ Dmitriy Mukhin Russia M 23~ Equipped 205 189.6
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Olkhovskiy Russia M 42 Equipped 231 228.8 573.2 573.2 81.17
2 Demuri Khelaya Russia M 36~ Equipped 231 228.4 540.1 540.1 76.55
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Kordyukov Russia M 37 Equipped 264 247.8 374.8 374.8 51.25
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Igoshkin Russia M 39~ Equipped 264+ 270.5 551.1 551.1 72.99
2 Vladimir Lazarenko Russia M 41~ Equipped 264+ 286.6 330.7 330.7 43.01