2011 IPF World Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2011-08-30, Canada-SK, Moose Jaw

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Alesha Summers USA F 23 Equipped 94 91.8 253.5 159.8 275.5 688.9 455.63
2 Yasuko Miki Japan F 20~ Equipped 94 92.4 242.5 148.8 231.5 622.8 410.44
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Tamara Stienkova Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 103 103.1 319.6 198.4 308.6 826.7 505.96
2 Ganna Aleksieieva Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 103 102.1 330.7 154.3 330.7 815.7 502.91
3 Aygul Redzhepova Russia F 22~ Equipped 103 103.6 314.1 192.9 308.6 815.7 497.61
4 Kristi Polizzano USA F 18 Equipped 103 102.6 281.1 170.8 292.1 744 457.05
5 Kozue Nemoto Japan F 19 Equipped 103 101.8 259 154.3 319.6 733 452.84
6 Kaitlin Stewart USA F 20 Equipped 103 101.8 270 176.3 264.5 711 439.02
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Michelle Cevallos Ecuador F 22~ Equipped 114 113.3 347.2 176.3 347.2 870.8 496.77
2 Mareen Schmeelke Germany F 20 Equipped 114 114.4 336.2 165.3 297.6 799.1 452.51
3 Marina Kainleinsberger Austria F 20~ Equipped 114 114.6 292.1 176.3 281.1 749.5 423.98
DQ Yoriko Sakamaki Japan F 20~ Equipped 114 107.6 154.3 264.5
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Maria Dubenskaya Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 124.8 402.3 270 363.7 1036.1 548.25
2 Isabel Maldonado Ecuador F 22~ Equipped 125 123.8 402.3 192.9 385.8 981 522.35
3 Dina Fursova Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 124.1 402.3 203.9 358.2 964.5 512.68
4 Savanah Porzuczek Canada F 18~ Equipped 125 117.7 319.6 187.4 308.6 815.7 451.84
5 Misaki Arimoto Japan F 18~ Equipped 125 121 325.1 192.9 275.5 793.6 430.15
6 Ashley Wright Canada F 19~ Equipped 125 123.6 220.4 126.7 286.6 633.8 337.80
7 Ilze-Mari Maritz South Africa F 22~ Equipped 125 123.8 209.4 154.3 259 622.8 331.60
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Tutta Kristine Hanssen Norway F 21~ Equipped 138 138.2 462.9 308.6 424.4 1196 584.88
2 Yelyzaveta Byruk Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 138 138.3 413.3 242.5 358.2 1014.1 495.57
3 Mikiko Suzuki Japan F 20~ Equipped 138 134.2 341.7 198.4 319.6 859.8 429.89
4 Joanne Payne Canada F 18~ Equipped 138 137.3 259 99.2 231.5 589.7 289.77
DQ Anni Vuohijoki Finland F 22~ Equipped 138 138 132.2
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Antonina Marochko Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 158 150.7 474 275.5 374.8 1124.3 515.74
2 Marte Elverum Norway F 21 Equipped 158 157 440.9 214.9 418.8 1074.7 479.26
3 Elina Rönnqvist Sweden F 18~ Equipped 158 157.9 424.4 231.5 380.3 1036.1 460.36
4 Josephine Kvist Sweden F 22~ Equipped 158 157.5 391.3 198.4 418.8 1008.6 448.79
5 Marthe Stavik Aas Norway F 19~ Equipped 158 157.9 374.8 237 347.2 959 425.92
6 Olivia Harrington USA F 18~ Equipped 158 154.2 369.2 225.9 336.2 931.4 420.49
7 Azusa Takano Japan F 19~ Equipped 158 156.6 330.7 198.4 292.1 821.2 366.86
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Natalya Kuzmina #1 Kazakhstan F 19 Equipped 185 167.8 507 275.5 451.9 1234.6 527.42
2 Tiffany McKinney USA F 21~ Equipped 185 182.6 446.4 352.7 407.8 1207 491.65
3 Inger-Johanne Ruud Norway F 19~ Equipped 185 179.9 474 275.5 407.8 1157.4 475.13
4 Josephine Bark Sweden F 22~ Equipped 185 182.4 446.4 259 424.4 1129.8 460.48
5 Mariah Hamm USA F 18~ Equipped 185 177.6 407.8 220.4 418.8 1047.2 432.90
6 Alexandra Tichy Austria F 21 Equipped 185 181.6 396.8 242.5 385.8 1025.1 418.72
7 Natalie Mohr South Africa F 21~ Equipped 185 160.4 319.6 192.9 347.2 859.8 377.99
8 Ayumi Goto Japan F 19~ Equipped 185 170.4 374.8 176.3 275.5 826.7 349.90
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Rhaea Stinn Canada F 22~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 507 347.2 429.9 1284.2 518.82
2 Olga Tikhomirova Russia F 21~ Equipped 185+ 186.6 512.5 297.6 457.4 1267.6 510.77
3 Katie Sons USA F 20~ Equipped 185+ 277.2 501.5 314.1 440.9 1256.6 452.05
4 Elena Kucherenko Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 217.6 523.6 275.5 418.8 1218 461.77
5 Samantha Viteri Ecuador F 20~ Equipped 185+ 250.5 496 270 446.4 1212.5 444.24
6 Magdalena Bialek Poland F 19~ Equipped 185+ 185.5 462.9 242.5 457.4 1162.9 469.98
7 Ariel Parker USA F 20~ Equipped 185+ 200.6 479.5 253.5 429.9 1162.9 453.74
8 May Smith Cecile South Africa F 18~ Equipped 185+ 200.4 440.9 165.3 380.3 986.5 385.10
DQ Ayano Mizuno Japan F 20~ Equipped 185+ 219.7 407.8 264.5
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Taktamysheva Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 93.7 259 104.7 248 611.7 399.60
2 Rebecca MacPhee Canada F 17~ Equipped 94 90.4 198.4 110.2 192.9 501.5 334.86
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Savannah May USA F 16~ Equipped 103 103.3 242.5 170.8 281.1 694.4 424.62
2 Andréa Zicaro France F 16~ Equipped 103 103.5 292.1 132.2 253.5 677.9 413.87
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 109.5 391.3 225.9 352.7 970 567.99
2 Zharkyn Abdulin Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 114 113.5 341.7 165.3 330.7 837.7 477.41
3 Ayaka Horita Japan F 14~ Equipped 114 112.3 242.5 132.2 259 633.8 364.13
4 Ayasa Minami Japan F 17~ Equipped 114 107.7 209.4 110.2 198.4 518.1 307.03
DQ Michelle Van Dusen USA F 18 Equipped 114 112.2 148.8 363.7
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoria Karlisheva Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 124.5 451.9 209.4 352.7 1014.1 537.70
2 Marina Burik Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 125 124.5 352.7 198.4 336.2 887.3 470.29
3 Jannitzzi Tapia Puerto Rico F 16~ Equipped 125 122.6 286.6 121.2 303.1 711 381.49
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Lidiya Chukhonastova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138 418.8 231.5 396.8 1047.2 512.54
2 Valeriya Yaragina Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 138 130.7 385.8 242.5 363.7 992 506.16
3 Sarah Rogers #1 USA F 17~ Equipped 138 131.4 341.7 181.8 308.6 832.2 422.84
4 Frida Leandersson Sweden F 15~ Equipped 138 136.7 308.6 170.8 330.7 810.2 399.46
5 Chihiro Teraishi Japan F 17~ Equipped 138 135 237 165.3 264.5 666.9 331.93
6 Nelly Leslie Canada F 17~ Equipped 138 137.7 248 110.2 270 628.3 308.08
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Johanna Aguinaga Ecuador F 18 Equipped 158 143.3 418.8 225.9 319.6 964.5 458.98
2 Ashleigh Andrews USA F 17 Equipped 158 156 374.8 198.4 352.7 925.9 414.68
3 Markéta Kovrzková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 158 151.6 380.3 187.4 347.2 914.9 417.90
DQ Shalyn Kuehnl USA F 16 Equipped 158 158.7 192.9 314.1
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronica Garcia #4 USA F 17 Equipped 185 178.6 413.3 220.4 369.2 1003.1 413.42
2 Nadège Dechamps Belgium F 14~ Equipped 185 164.5 330.7 225.9 347.2 903.9 390.98
3 Maria Scherbakova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 167.1 330.7 220.4 308.6 859.8 368.26
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Becky Cook USA F 17~ Equipped 185+ 318.2 545.6 248 424.4 1218 427.37
2 Samantha Fretwell USA F 17 Equipped 185+ 292.6 485 270 369.2 1124.3 400.52
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Dmitry Devyatkin Russia M 22~ Equipped 116 116.3 451.9 297.6 457.4 1207 529.20
2 Walter Gómez Ecuador M 21~ Equipped 116 115.4 413.3 275.5 407.8 1096.8 484.59
3 James Almachi Ecuador M 22~ Equipped 116 115.3 413.3 198.4 451.9 1063.7 470.44
4 Fernando Flores Puerto Rico M 20~ Equipped 116 115.6 363.7 220.4 374.8 959 422.87
5 Mon Williams Ja USA M 20~ Equipped 116 115.5 358.2 192.9 385.8 936.9 413.56
DQ Hironori Ishii Japan M 19~ Equipped 116 116.8 253.5 352.7
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Nelson Boutte USA M 22 Equipped 130 129.8 545.6 303.1 485 1333.8 524.78
2 Christopher Tran #1 USA M 23 Equipped 130 129.2 485 286.6 523.6 1295.2 512.11
3 Venjamin Kurakin Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 128.8 501.5 314.1 474 1289.7 511.08
4 Motohito Kubo Japan M 21~ Equipped 130 129 457.4 264.5 534.6 1256.6 497.41
5 Stephen Price Canada M 18~ Equipped 130 129.8 490.5 231.5 451.9 1173.9 462.04
6 Hiroki Ikegami Japan M 20 Equipped 130 129.3 407.8 286.6 440.9 1135.3 448.56
DQ Sergiy Antonyuk Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 130 128.8 551.1 474
DQ Bartlomiej Polecki Poland M 22~ Equipped 130 129.9 308.6
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Andrey Kostenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 139.5 617.3 352.7 595.2 1565.2 577.52
2 Yoshito Nishimura Japan M 21 Equipped 145 143.4 562.1 352.7 551.1 1466 528.33
3 Michael Broussard USA M 23 Equipped 145 143.3 540.1 402.3 518.1 1460.5 526.68
4 Hector Sanchez Ecuador M 20~ Equipped 145 144.5 551.1 341.7 501.5 1394.4 499.39
5 Dimitri Didon France M 19~ Equipped 145 144.7 529.1 264.5 584.2 1377.9 492.90
6 Arto Kettunen Finland M 21~ Equipped 145 144.4 529.1 341.7 474 1344.8 481.99
7 John Strachan New Zealand M 23 Equipped 145 143.4 462.9 330.7 440.9 1234.6 445.03
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Maliek Derstine USA M 23 Equipped 163 162.1 655.8 479.5 639.3 1774.7 581.68
2 Dmitry Makarov Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 161.9 672.4 435.4 628.3 1736.1 569.48
3 Jordan Dunn #1 USA M 19~ Equipped 163 162 661.4 440.9 578.7 1681 551.03
4 Ivan Nesterov Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.3 644.8 413.3 606.2 1664.5 545.02
5 Andrey Prokopenko Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 163 160.9 639.3 396.8 617.3 1653.4 544.77
6 Adrien Poinson France M 19~ Equipped 163 160.5 573.2 485 545.6 1603.8 529.37
7 Jacob Beermann Denmark M 21~ Equipped 163 163 595.2 341.7 633.8 1570.8 512.71
8 Tony Granville Canada M 18~ Equipped 163 161.8 556.6 374.8 556.6 1488.1 488.27
9 Fidar Saidaliev Uzbekistan M 21~ Equipped 163 162.5 573.2 259 617.3 1449.5 474.27
10 Motoki Nishio Japan M 20~ Equipped 163 162.4 523.6 385.8 479.5 1388.9 454.61
11 Brett Gibbs New Zealand M 20 Equipped 163 160.7 507 330.7 462.9 1300.7 429.02
12 Patrick Fuderer Austria M 19~ Equipped 163 156.6 462.9 319.6 451.9 1234.6 415.00
DQ Piotr Gałecki Poland M 22~ Equipped 163 163 352.7 551.1
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Kjell Egil Bakkelund Norway M 22~ Equipped 183 180.9 711 496 666.9 1873.9 571.30
2 Kirill Pavlenko Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 183 180.3 705.4 435.4 711 1851.8 565.62
3 Knute Douglas USA M 22 Equipped 183 181.3 733 429.9 672.4 1835.3 558.67
4 Artem Platonov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 183 178.5 699.9 418.8 584.2 1703 523.31
5 Alexander Huber Austria M 20~ Equipped 183 181 672.4 435.4 573.2 1681 512.22
6 Tanguy Penasse Belgium M 20~ Equipped 183 181 661.4 385.8 606.2 1653.4 503.90
7 Brennan MacDonald Canada M 18~ Equipped 183 182.2 551.1 385.8 622.8 1559.7 473.38
8 Vincent Curth Germany M 19 Equipped 183 174 529.1 347.2 523.6 1399.9 437.25
9 Jake Wood Canada M 20~ Equipped 183 172.9 496 336.2 562.1 1394.4 437.29
DQ Miika Viiperi Finland M 22~ Equipped 183 182.3 220.4 518.1
DQ Daishin Seguchi Japan M 19~ Equipped 183 173.5
DQ Artur Dimmel Germany M 20 Equipped 183 182.6 606.2 650.3
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Sergii Bilyi Ukraine M 21 Equipped 205 204.8 821.2 589.7 738.5 2149.5 612.74
2 Vasyl Demianenko Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 205 198.8 771.6 474 639.3 1884.9 545.18
3 Yevgeniy Galuzinskiy Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 205 185.1 683.4 396.8 699.9 1780.2 535.34
4 Jussi Ylimys Finland M 22~ Equipped 205 201.4 644.8 369.2 699.9 1714.1 492.61
5 Takahiro Mori Japan M 21~ Equipped 205 201.9 639.3 385.8 606.2 1631.4 468.27
6 Anthony Burden Canada M 22~ Equipped 205 202.8 622.8 325.1 628.3 1576.3 451.52
7 Tokiyoshi Yamamoto Japan M 19~ Equipped 205 197.5 573.2 396.8 551.1 1521.2 441.55
DQ Ryan Rowsell Canada M 22~ Equipped 205 198.5 683.4 622.8
DQ Bernhard Skoglund Sweden M 22~ Equipped 205 200.1 462.9 606.2
DQ Andrew Burge New Zealand M 22~ Equipped 205 202.9 617.3 573.2
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Dmytro Semenenko Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 231 227.9 882.9 551.1 705.4 2139.6 583.11
2 Nurlan Yeshmakhanov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 231 225.1 804.7 529.1 694.4 2028.2 555.37
3 Mike MacDonald #2 Canada M 21~ Equipped 231 222.1 727.5 534.6 738.5 2000.7 550.64
4 Joachim Lindseth Norway M 18~ Equipped 231 228.5 755 474 699.9 1929 525.24
5 Kristoffer Skadsem Eikeland Norway M 21~ Equipped 231 227.8 694.4 523.6 705.4 1923.5 524.32
6 Viktor Renberg Sweden M 19~ Equipped 231 227 711 413.3 661.4 1785.7 487.38
7 Casper Futtrup Denmark M 22 Equipped 231 229.6 661.4 496 628.3 1785.7 485.38
8 Toshihiro Hanada Japan M 19~ Equipped 231 228.3 683.4 440.9 611.7 1736.1 472.89
9 Marcus Böttger Germany M 21 Equipped 231 221.1 683.4 451.9 595.2 1730.6 477.17
10 Martin Grobler South Africa M 22 Equipped 231 227.2 562.1 396.8 551.1 1510.1 412.07
DQ Sergii Parkhomenko Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 231 216.8
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Aleksey Kudryavtsev Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 247.3 859.8 540.1 793.6 2193.6 582.14
2 Preston Turner #1 USA M 19 Equipped 264 263.8 821.2 683.4 650.3 2155 562.36
3 David Lupač Czechia M 20 Equipped 264 256.5 782.6 429.9 722 1934.5 508.29
4 Bo André Bergan Norway M 21~ Equipped 264 248.1 760.6 479.5 688.9 1929 511.43
5 Alexey Pankrashev Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 264 234.4 738.5 485 661.4 1884.9 508.65
6 Andrew Cameron Canada M 21~ Equipped 264 251 727.5 512.5 633.8 1873.9 495.23
7 Steve Ringoot Belgium M 22 Equipped 264 264.5 727.5 485 617.3 1829.8 477.21
8 Joshua Capazario South Africa M 21~ Equipped 264 232.1 617.3 418.8 551.1 1587.3 429.81
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Carl Yngvar Christensen Norway M 20~ Equipped 264+ 353.3 936.9 666.9 782.6 2386.5 593.29
2 Igor Filippov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 279.3 771.6 556.6 711 2039.2 525.69
3 Niklas Zellin Norway M 19~ Equipped 264+ 294 777.1 529.1 688.9 1995.1 509.60
DQ Joseph Cappellino USA M 23 Equipped 264+ 349.4
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Roman Sayfutdinov Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 116.1 407.8 275.5 418.8 1102.3 483.86
2 Haif Martinez USA M 17~ Equipped 116 116.7 380.3 225.9 424.4 1030.6 450.03
3 Samat Asanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 116 113.7 407.8 220.4 363.7 992 445.45
4 Thomas Soto USA M 15~ Equipped 116 114.5 358.2 192.9 402.3 953.5 425.00
5 Kentaro Harada Japan M 17~ Equipped 116 115.5 352.7 214.9 374.8 942.4 416.24
6 Yuki Ishihara Japan M 16~ Equipped 116 114.3 330.7 192.9 413.3 936.9 418.39
DQ Regie Ramirez Philippines M 17~ Equipped 116 115.9 225.9 407.8
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Leonid Kuznetsov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128 496 297.6 485 1278.6 509.99
2 Danis Amirov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 128.8 418.8 330.7 440.9 1190.5 471.99
3 Kyle Nelson USA M 16~ Equipped 130 128.4 451.9 242.5 457.4 1151.9 458.02
4 Travis Charles USA M 17~ Equipped 130 129.8 429.9 242.5 440.9 1113.3 438.25
5 Takeru Ikeda Japan M 17~ Equipped 130 128.9 330.7 292.1 385.8 1008.6 399.62
6 Kurtis McCormack Canada M 15~ Equipped 130 122.6 319.6 176.3 363.7 859.8 357.48
DQ Vyacheslav Martsev Uzbekistan M 16~ Equipped 130 120.7
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Vichet Duong France M 18 Equipped 145 144.5 639.3 308.6 573.2 1521.2 544.78
2 Ulan Anuar Kazakhstan M 18 Equipped 145 145.3 518.1 330.7 551.1 1399.9 499.03
3 Roman Bakhshiev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.7 551.1 352.7 474 1377.9 493.03
4 Curtis Spencer USA M 18 Equipped 145 141.8 512.5 270 501.5 1284.2 467.32
DQ Justin Smith #1 Canada M 16~ Equipped 145 138.4 248 512.5
DQ Vitaliy Kasianenko Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 145 144 485 418.8
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Charles McDonald USA M 16~ Equipped 163 162.5 606.2 341.7 617.3 1565.2 511.99
2 Daniel Nguyen #3 France M 16~ Equipped 163 148.5 507 336.2 529.1 1372.3 480.70
3 Shaun Penney Canada M 17~ Equipped 163 160.3 468.4 314.1 490.5 1273.1 420.60
4 Jonne Ylisirniö Finland M 16~ Equipped 163 162.5 451.9 297.6 440.9 1190.5 389.44
5 Masaya Moribe Japan M 16~ Equipped 163 146.7 440.9 292.1 418.8 1151.9 407.34
DQ Niklas Nordling Sweden M 17~ Equipped 163 162 281.1 534.6
DQ Clark Cruz Philippines M 16~ Equipped 163 159.9 259 523.6
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Jesse Norris USA M 18 Equipped 183 180.6 733 385.8 705.4 1824.3 556.59
2 Andrey Kruk Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.7 677.9 402.3 606.2 1686.5 512.78
3 Jarkko Perttula Finland M 17~ Equipped 183 182.1 617.3 347.2 551.1 1515.6 460.19
4 Lasse B. Ahrendsen Denmark M 16~ Equipped 183 180.4 551.1 303.1 534.6 1388.9 424.09
5 Jesse Willman Finland M 17~ Equipped 183 181.4 529.1 314.1 485 1328.3 404.27
6 Tomohisa Murano Japan M 16~ Equipped 183 182.6 440.9 396.8 440.9 1278.6 387.62
7 Julian Schnurr Germany M 16~ Equipped 183 180.1 474 363.7 413.3 1251.1 382.36
8 Árpád Szabó Hungary M 18 Equipped 183 177.7 440.9 292.1 474 1207 372.00
DQ Brendon Williamson Canada M 16~ Equipped 183 179.9 529.1 248
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Justin Duran USA M 18 Equipped 205 203.4 595.2 435.4 573.2 1603.8 458.76
2 Filipp Perunov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 199.2 606.2 374.8 584.2 1565.2 452.27
3 Olli Lehti Finland M 16~ Equipped 205 202.2 617.3 358.2 551.1 1526.7 437.93
4 Lucas Lorenzo Juan Philippines M 17~ Equipped 205 190.9 551.1 396.8 545.6 1493.6 441.41
5 Ryohei Suzuki Japan M 17~ Equipped 205 198.2 589.7 325.1 490.5 1405.4 407.14
6 Mark Reyneke South Africa M 17~ Equipped 205 191.1 507 303.1 496 1306.2 385.83
7 Devin Benoit Canada M 15~ Equipped 205 201.6 518.1 308.6 479.5 1306.2 375.18
8 Matt Rice Canada M 17~ Equipped 205 193.6 540.1 286.6 474 1300.7 381.47
9 Trent Williams South Africa M 17~ Equipped 205 202.6 418.8 314.1 507 1240.1 355.33
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Usov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 227.9 738.5 507 707.6 1953.3 532.37
2 Teemu Leppänen Finland M 18 Equipped 231 228.9 650.3 391.3 708.8 1750.4 476.34
3 Yosuke Horiguchi Japan M 17~ Equipped 231 227.4 584.2 451.9 518.1 1554.2 423.96
4 Tyler Ramsay Canada M 16~ Equipped 231 219.6 551.1 308.6 523.6 1383.4 382.44
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Chertkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 262 617.3 402.3 573.2 1592.8 416.32
2 Raymond Debuque Philippines M 17~ Equipped 264 260.6 650.3 352.7 518.1 1521.2 398.12
3 Stanislav Markov Kazakhstan M 17 Equipped 264 264.4 606.2 374.8 507 1488.1 388.12
4 Carlos Guapulema Ecuador M 17~ Equipped 264 263 650.3 352.7 474 1477.1 385.71
5 Yuki Funamizu Japan M 17~ Equipped 264 253.2 551.1 374.8 529.1 1455 383.60
6 Matt Dehmel Canada M 15~ Equipped 264 243.9 529.1 270 529.1 1328.3 353.92
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Norbert Mikula Hungary M 17~ Equipped 264+ 315.9 672.4 628.3 595.2 1895.9 478.93
2 Dmitry Petrov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 393.1 793.6 402.3 595.2 1791.2 437.91
3 Adam MacDonald Canada M 16~ Equipped 264+ 273.8 440.9 347.2 529.1 1317.2 340.94
DQ Aaron Marquardt USA M 17 Equipped 264+ 297.7 407.8 518.1
DQ Sebastien Dechamps Belgium M 17 Equipped 264+ 279.8 402.3 595.2
DQ Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 17~ Equipped 264+ 289.7 429.9 661.4