2014 NordicPF Nordic Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2014-02-23, Denmark, Ålborg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Karen Hesthammer Norway F 19~ Equipped 114 113.6 319.6 181.8 308.6 810.2 461.15
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
DQ Camilla M. B. Thomsen Iceland F 21~ Equipped 138 138.3 297.6 341.7
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Marie Tunroth Sweden F 21~ Equipped 158 156.1 396.8 259 396.8 1052.7 471.36
2 Marthe Stavik Aas Norway F 22~ Equipped 158 158 374.8 214.9 374.8 964.5 428.21
3 Alexandra Guðlaugsdóttir Iceland F 20~ Equipped 158 156.1 330.7 220.4 380.3 931.4 417.06
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Mia T Kristiansen Denmark F 22~ Equipped 185 178.9 451.9 181.8 402.3 1036.1 426.70
2 Frida Wik Sweden F 22~ Equipped 185 159.2 358.2 264.5 396.8 1019.6 450.38
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Lena Sjøl Norway F 16~ Equipped 125 117.3 264.5 154.3 275.5 694.4 385.80
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Majken Hansen Denmark F 17~ Equipped 138 138.6 352.7 187.4 363.7 903.9 440.85
2 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 17~ Equipped 138 137.6 336.2 227 330.7 893.9 438.40
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Birgitte Kielsen Norway F 17~ Equipped 158 156.9 363.7 220.4 358.2 942.4 420.39
2 Anna D. Espevik Norway F Equipped 158 155.5 374.8 231.5 314.1 920.4 413.12
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
DQ Fríða Björk Einarsdóttir Iceland F 15~ Equipped 185 166.2 330.7
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Julius Ingelow Sweden M 19~ Equipped 130 127.9 385.8 214.9 418.8 1019.6 406.74
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Matti Christensen Denmark M 18~ Equipped 145 140.4 396.8 418.8 424.4 1240.1 455.01
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Simon Bråthe Johansen Norway M 19~ Equipped 163 161 545.6 286.6 545.6 1377.9 453.75
2 Håkon Danielsen Norway M 20~ Equipped 163 160.8 496 336.2 540.1 1372.3 452.38
3 Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 19~ Equipped 163 159.7 485 253.5 529.1 1267.6 419.96
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Niklas Nordling Sweden M 20~ Equipped 183 181.7 589.7 363.7 573.2 1526.7 464.08
2 Jonas Dalby Mathisen Norway M Equipped 183 181.5 573.2 369.2 523.6 1466 445.97
3 Patryk Bolek Denmark M 19~ Equipped 183 182.2 562.1 352.7 551.1 1466 445.00
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 André Midtby Norway M 22~ Equipped 205 200.1 661.4 435.4 644.8 1741.6 502.09
2 Lasse B. Ahrendsen Denmark M 19~ Equipped 205 196.6 672.4 418.8 639.3 1730.6 503.44
3 Alexander Christensen Denmark M Equipped 205 197.9 562.1 407.8 556.6 1526.7 442.59
4 Andreas Olausson Sweden M 18~ Equipped 205 202.7 540.1 330.7 551.1 1421.9 407.40
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Sebastian White Norway M Equipped 231 228.1 611.7 479.5 600.7 1692 460.99
2 Teemu Leppänen Finland M 20~ Equipped 231 225.9 639.3 319.6 661.4 1620.4 443.06
3 Jeppe Bay Denmark M 18~ Equipped 231 209.2 501.5 314.1 440.9 1256.6 354.73
DQ Conrad Hansson Sweden M 19~ Equipped 231 222.2 639.3 551.1
DQ Einar Hannesson Iceland M 21~ Equipped 231 224.4 584.2 639.3
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 20~ Equipped 264 247.3 727.5 573.2 683.4 1984.1 526.53
2 Knut Martin Haraldsen Norway M 19~ Equipped 264 256.5 738.5 578.7 628.3 1945.5 511.21
3 Tobias Kokholm Denmark M 22~ Equipped 264 245.4 694.4 440.9 595.2 1730.6 460.28
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Benjamin Baldwin Norway M 22~ Equipped 264+ 304.1 716.5 507 661.4 1884.9 478.85
2 Þorbergur Guðmundsson Iceland M 20~ Equipped 264+ 292.1 595.2 308.6 683.4 1587.3 405.88
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Juuso-Ville Rautiainen Finland M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 402.3 270 418.8 1091.3 392.11
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikolaj Nordstrøm Denmark M 14~ Equipped 163 152.9 347.2 231.5 391.3 970 332.11
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 17~ Equipped 183 176.6 462.9 308.6 562.1 1333.8 412.71
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Calle Nilsson Sweden M 17~ Equipped 264 259.8 374.8 562.1 440.9 1377.9 360.88