2021 NordicPF Nordic Juniors & Sub-Juniors Championships

2021-11-07, Finland, Pornainen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Claudia Baende Finland F 22~ Classic 103 101.2 237 148.8 264.5 650.3 83.75
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Olivia Kyösti Finland F 21~ Classic 114 114.5 311.9 187.4 341.7 841 96.41
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Kristun I Sveinsdottir Iceland F 20~ Classic 125 124 248 132.2 242.5 622.8 66.94
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Nova Svanberg Sweden F 22~ Classic 138 136.3 314.1 154.3 385.8 854.3 85.80
2 Ida Hyytiäinen Finland F 22~ Classic 138 138.3 292.1 209.4 352.7 854.3 84.98
3 Viktoria Bakkelund Isaksen Denmark F 22~ Classic 138 131.8 286.6 165.3 341.7 793.6 81.56
4 Martine Svinnset Pedersen Norway F 18~ Classic 138 135.7 253.5 187.4 325.1 766.1 77.20
Women Classic 152 Juniors
1 Jorill Nese Norway F 22~ Classic 152 148.9 363.7 214.9 363.7 942.4 89.63
Women Classic 167 Juniors
1 Maren Marie Bielefeldt Denmark F 21~ Classic 167 166.5 303.1 231.5 347.2 881.8 79.09
2 Nora Kristin Larsen Norway F 19~ Classic 167 165.9 259 220.4 297.6 777.1 69.82
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Naja Fogtmann Pedersen Denmark F 22~ Classic 185 179.8 358.2 165.3 396.8 920.4 79.78
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Victoria Borgvall Sweden F 22~ Classic 185+ 196.9 407.8 198.4 418.8 1025.1 85.85
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Eerika Palosaari Finland F 15~ Classic 114 114.2 181.8 132.2 209.4 523.6 60.17
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Astrid Edvardsson Sweden F 17~ Classic 138 136.9 303.1 181.8 347.2 832.2 83.38
2 Juuli Kostian Finland F 14~ Classic 138 134.8 292.1 192.9 341.7 826.7 83.66
3 Sara-Sofia Väliviita Finland F 15~ Classic 138 136.1 264.5 154.3 292.1 711 71.50
4 Liz Tobiassen Norway F 16~ Classic 138 127.7 242.5 148.8 308.6 699.9 73.57
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Nina Heikkinen Finland F 15~ Classic 167 163.4 374.8 154.3 363.7 892.8 80.82
2 Marie Louise Kalmeyer Denmark F 16~ Classic 167 164.6 330.7 159.8 336.2 826.7 74.56
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Tuva Lierhagen Norway F 17~ Classic 185 182.5 303.1 209.4 358.2 870.8 75.02
2 Siiri Tossavainen Finland F 16~ Classic 185 179.1 259 126.7 314.1 699.9 60.77
3 Fanni Kyösti Finland F 13~ Classic 185 168.7 231.5 110.2 292.1 633.8 56.49
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Tenho Talvensaari Finland M 21~ Classic 145 144.3 451.9 270 485 1207 85.70
2 Martin Nguyen #3 Sweden M 19~ Classic 145 144.5 380.3 325.1 407.8 1113.3 79.01
3 Oscar Svanström Sweden M 19~ Classic 145 139.8 391.3 192.9 474 1058.2 76.43
4 Daniel Andersen Nilsen Norway M 19~ Classic 145 137.2 341.7 264.5 385.8 992 72.35
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Eetu Aalto Finland M 22~ Classic 163 161.5 474 336.2 573.2 1383.4 92.59
2 Lassi Immonen Finland M 22~ Classic 163 162 529.1 286.6 540.1 1355.8 90.62
3 Joakim Bilyk Denmark M 21~ Classic 163 162.7 429.9 292.1 518.1 1240.1 82.68
4 Marius Arhaug Norway M 20~ Classic 163 162.7 402.3 275.5 474 1151.9 76.81
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Eetu Kumpulainen Finland M 22~ Classic 183 182.5 529.1 341.7 584.2 1455 91.47
2 Helgi Amar Jonsson Iceland M 22~ Classic 183 179.1 507 286.6 584.2 1377.9 87.45
3 Bentram Worm Denmark M 19~ Classic 183 181.7 462.9 270 496 1229 77.44
4 Hans Jørgen Fjeld Norway M 21~ Classic 183 178.5 396.8 330.7 429.9 1157.4 73.58
5 Tobias Heegaard Jul Denmark M 18~ Classic 183 171.8 391.3 225.9 418.8 1036.1 67.18
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Alexander Örn Kárason Iceland M 22~ Classic 205 203.8 573.2 402.3 650.3 1625.9 96.76
2 Isak Asperud Norway M 18~ Classic 205 189.8 584.2 407.8 617.3 1609.3 99.21
3 Remu Rokka Finland M 21~ Classic 205 204 529.1 319.6 529.1 1377.9 81.97
4 Philip Korsager Nickel Denmark M 19~ Classic 205 204.1 479.5 270 551.1 1300.7 77.34
5 Elias Dalhoff Pedersen Denmark M 20~ Classic 205 190.9 264.5 237 474 975.5 59.96
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Voitto Virtanen Finland M 21~ Classic 231 230.6 540.1 330.7 589.7 1460.5 81.93
2 Håkon Berge Berntsen Norway M 21~ Classic 231 221.9 507 369.2 578.7 1455 83.12
3 Viktor Stey Norway M 19~ Classic 231 209.3 523.6 286.6 573.2 1383.4 81.26
4 Eggert Gunnarsson Iceland M 21~ Classic 231 230.5 440.9 325.1 529.1 1295.2 72.68
5 Peter Isager Jensen-Schmidt Denmark M 18~ Classic 231 213.1 396.8 231.5 479.5 1107.8 64.52
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Anton Wasser Sweden M 20~ Classic 264 253 672.4 429.9 584.2 1686.5 90.69
2 Daniel Holmstedt Finland M 21~ Classic 264 263.7 622.8 358.2 633.8 1614.9 85.27
3 Joar Finsaas Norway M 21~ Classic 264 260.6 540.1 319.6 589.7 1449.5 76.93
4 Gabríel Ómar Hafsteinsson Iceland M 20~ Classic 264 250.9 507 319.6 584.2 1410.9 76.16
5 Fredrik Hoff Saltvik Norway M 18~ Classic 264 240.4 523.6 275.5 573.2 1372.3 75.52
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Nuutti Mansukoski Finland M 20~ Classic 264+ 342.8 705.4 418.8 722 1846.3 87.70
2 Simon Böttcher Sweden M 21~ Classic 264+ 295 683.4 402.3 666.9 1752.6 88.25
3 Aku Heinonen Finland M 22~ Classic 264+ 346.7 716.5 374.8 617.3 1708.5 80.83
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Hugo Almström Sweden M 17~ Classic 163 159 485 325.1 540.1 1350.3 91.12
2 Eric Granbom Sweden M 17~ Classic 163 158 440.9 281.1 490.5 1212.5 82.10
3 Jacob Heise Denmark M 17~ Classic 163 161.2 374.8 259 507 1140.9 76.43
4 Magnus Hedegaard Hansen Denmark M 16~ Classic 163 160.7 363.7 237 468.4 1069.2 71.75
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktor Sundelin Sweden M 17~ Classic 205 187.8 485 330.7 584.2 1399.9 86.75
2 Vetle Velle Norway M 17~ Classic 205 204.7 435.4 286.6 562.1 1284.2 76.26
3 Joakim Eriksson Aas Norway M 17~ Classic 205 199.4 435.4 308.6 501.5 1245.6 74.93
4 Antti Vähäkoski Finland M 13~ Classic 205 203.2 347.2 203.9 341.7 892.8 53.22
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Olavi Heinonen Finland M 17~ Classic 231 231 529.1 352.7 529.1 1410.9 79.09
2 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 17~ Classic 231 230.6 440.9 385.8 529.1 1355.8 76.06
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Hugo Solum Sweden M 17~ Classic 264 258 507 330.7 578.7 1416.4 75.51
2 Emil Grettir Grettirsson Iceland M 17~ Classic 264 258.3 418.8 270 529.1 1218 64.90
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Mikael Salomäki Finland M 17~ Classic 264+ 297.5 578.7 297.6 617.3 1493.6 74.95
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Sofia Räihä Finland F 19~ Equipped 125 125.1 308.6 198.4 341.7 848.7 74.00
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Emma Elise Aas Norway F 17~ Equipped 125 123.1 308.6 165.3 363.7 837.7 73.78
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Yasmina Havnen Norway F 17~ Equipped 152 147.7 385.8 203.9 358.2 948 75.06
2 Enni Lauttanen Finland F 17~ Equipped 152 143.9 308.6 154.3 248 711 57.07
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Siiri Tossavainen Finland F 16~ Equipped 185 180.5 286.6 143.3 330.7 760.6 54.81
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Benjamin Falgreen Andersen Denmark M 19~ Equipped 183 182.8 573.2 402.3 523.6 1499.1 78.55
1 Teodor Eriksson Sweden M 21~ Equipped 183 163.5 474 391.3 496 1361.3 76.42
2 Simon Björndahl Sweden M 21~ Equipped 183 181.5 518.1 341.7 556.6 1416.4 74.53
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Kasper Høiland Andersen Norway M 20~ Equipped 205 196.4 562.1 402.3 562.1 1526.7 76.84
2 David Warnquist Sweden M 18~ Equipped 205 202.7 540.1 440.9 479.5 1460.5 72.27
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Martin Bach Thomsen Denmark M 18~ Equipped 231 229.1 617.3 457.4 567.7 1642.4 76.51
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Lasse Justesen Denmark M 20~ Equipped 264 243.8 584.2 429.9 573.2 1587.3 71.92
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexandrea Rán Guðnýjardóttir Iceland F 21~ Classic 138 138.5 242.5 242.5 91.90
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Emmeth Törrönen Finland F 22~ Classic 185 178.1 248 248 84.80
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Minka Poikselkä Finland F 16~ Classic 138 135.6 165.3 165.3 63.45
2 Sara-Sofia Väliviita Finland F 15~ Classic 138 138.7 165.3 165.3 62.61
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Juuli Kostian Finland F 14~ Classic 152 139.1 192.9 192.9 72.94
2 Astrid Edvardsson Sweden F 17~ Classic 152 138.9 187.4 187.4 70.92
3 Emmi Järvenpää Finland F 17~ Classic 152 151.1 137.8 137.8 49.98
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Nguyen #3 Sweden M 19~ Classic 145 143.6 319.6 319.6 82.84
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Topias Huhtamäki Finland M 22~ Classic 183 182.1 396.8 396.8 90.62
2 Jacob Lind Riis Nielsen Denmark M 20~ Classic 183 182 347.2 347.2 79.32
3 Magnus Eide Knutsen Norway M 22~ Classic 183 182.4 341.7 341.7 77.98
4 Einar Naveen Møen Norway M 18~ Classic 183 181.7 336.2 336.2 76.87
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Lukas Lindgren Sweden M 18~ Classic 231 228.7 391.3 391.3 79.93
2 Håkon Berge Berntsen Norway M 21~ Classic 231 219.9 275.5 275.5 57.33
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Niku Ketola Finland M 22~ Classic 264 259.8 413.3 413.3 79.72
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Nuutti Mansukoski Finland M 20~ Classic 264+ 341.9 220.4 220.4 38.16
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktor Sundelin Sweden M 17~ Classic 205 186.8 330.7 330.7 74.55
2 Herman Lied Meyer Norway M 16~ Classic 205 203.6 314.1 314.1 67.84
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 17~ Classic 231 230.7 352.7 352.7 71.75
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Linnea Forslund Sweden F 18~ Equipped 138 133.4 248 248 69.68
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nora Kristin Larsen Norway F 19~ Equipped 167 166.8 319.6 319.6 79.17
2 Maren Marie Bielefeldt Denmark F 21~ Equipped 167 167 281.1 281.1 69.58
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Minka Poikselkä Finland F 16~ Equipped 138 136.3 198.4 198.4 54.97
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Emmi Järvenpää Finland F 17~ Equipped 152 150.8 176.3 176.3 45.99
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Arvid Sandström Sweden M 20~ Equipped 163 161.5 352.7 352.7 62.84
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vetle Skundberg Norway M 20~ Equipped 183 181.6 440.9 440.9 71.56
2 Teodor Eriksson Sweden M 21~ Equipped 183 165.7 396.8 396.8 69.17
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Simon Björndahl Sweden M 21~ Equipped 205 184.6 336.2 336.2 53.93
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 David Warnquist Sweden M 18~ Equipped 231 207.2 396.8 396.8 59.16
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 17~ Equipped 231 230.2 352.7 352.7 49.80