2019 BVDK Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Kraftdreikampf

2019-11-30, Germany-TH

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Anna Cirmon F 24 Classic 138 134.4 325.1 159.8 352.7 837.7 669.85
2 Manuel Gonnermann M 26 Equipped 205 183.2 680.1 396.8 595.2 1672.2 625.50
3 Vanessa Koslowski F 28 Classic + 165.8 292.1 192.9 330.7 815.7 592.09
4 Tabea Wiedenhofer F 23 Equipped + 137.4 374.8 231.5 341.7 948 581.51
5 Tobias Zinserling M 41 Classic + 337.3 639.3 391.3 706.5 1737.2 568.80
6 Christopher Diete M 22 Classic + 229.4 491.6 341.7 595.2 1428.6 562.70
7 Lena Müller F 21 Classic 158 156.3 297.6 132.2 319.6 749.5 557.66
8 Marcus Siegmund M 26 Classic 163 162.1 418.8 259 462.9 1140.9 549.04
9 Johannes Becker M 24 Classic + 226.6 490.5 319.6 551.1 1361.3 536.22
10 Samira Virzi F 31 Classic 185 176.6 297.6 170.8 286.6 755 534.09
11 Vincent Curth M 28 Classic 183 172.1 385.8 275.5 496 1157.4 534.05
12 Ronny Kreitl M 43 Classic + 201 424.4 341.7 501.5 1267.6 533.00
13 Jan Meurer M 23 Classic + 192 418.8 264.5 531.3 1214.7 523.17
14 Steffen Spörl M 45 Classic 183 182.7 413.3 286.6 462.9 1162.9 514.61
15 Richard Schmidt M 24 Equipped 231 229.7 595.2 418.8 529.1 1543.2 514.41
16 Marco Schmid-Gursky M 43 Classic + 247.8 462.9 374.8 537.9 1375.6 514.18
17 Rick Fischer M 31 Classic + 178.6 402.3 253.5 485 1140.9 511.37
18 Klaus Griesch M 60 Classic 163 162.7 374.8 303.1 396.8 1074.7 510.98
19 Paul Ehrlich M 20 Classic 205 187.2 429.9 281.1 451.9 1162.9 505.90
20 Ramon Baubel M 38 Classic 205 197.8 446.4 264.5 485 1196 503.46
21 Marco Eberhardt M 33 Classic + 201.8 418.8 281.1 501.5 1201.5 499.49
22 Jakob Kallensee M 24 Classic 231 209.4 440.9 341.7 440.9 1223.5 497.93
23 Susan Möller F 39 Classic 158 148.8 225.9 137.8 292.1 655.8 497.29
24 Erik Büschel M 33 Classic + 213 451.9 330.7 440.9 1223.5 492.39
25 Kim Ricarda Frerichs F 26 Classic + 150.9 253.5 104.7 292.1 650.3 490.12
26 Silas Storbeck M 20 Classic 205 189.2 402.3 259 474 1135.3 488.31
27 Uwe Billig M 46 Classic + 223.4 440.9 297.6 501.5 1240.1 485.24
28 Imad Jaru M 24 Classic + 179.3 380.3 231.5 457.4 1069.2 472.67
29 Frank Barthel M 39 Equipped 231 228.8 418.8 540.1 440.9 1399.9 472.61
30 Nico Dünkel M 41 Classic 231 218.3 374.8 397.9 418.8 1191.6 469.80
31 Mathias Kneißl M 41 Classic 231 223.1 424.4 336.2 440.9 1201.5 467.95
32 Christopher Zaiser M 25 Classic + 219.5 396.8 275.5 507 1179.4 462.51
33 Jens Eckhardt M 52 Classic + 209 396.8 319.6 429.9 1146.4 461.83
34 Philipp Mohrmann M 23 Classic + 209.3 418.8 231.5 496 1146.4 461.35
35 Fernando Hillebrand M 34 Classic + 225.7 474 248 468.4 1190.5 459.42
36 Frank Kunath M 54 Classic 205 201 442 248 396.8 1086.8 444.90
37 Florian Wahrenberg M 32 Classic 231 225.4 407.8 297.6 440.9 1146.4 439.68
38 Alexandra Töpel F 20 Classic 185 180.5 220.4 121.2 275.5 617.3 433.67
39 Jakob Lange M 22 Classic 163 162.7 314.1 220.4 396.8 931.4 431.53
40 David Anders M 25 Classic + 255.9 418.8 242.5 540.1 1201.5 429.88
41 Jolien Steiner F 17 Classic + 249.6 242.5 132.2 286.6 661.4 416.49
42 Gustav Waidmann M 66 Classic + 194.9 374.8 220.4 396.8 992 407.47
43 Fabian Koch M 24 Classic + 227.3 352.7 297.6 418.8 1069.2 402.23
44 Toni Geitner M 20 Classic + 175.7 308.6 187.4 385.8 881.8 380.79
45 Marius Laudenbach M 17 Classic + 177.4 286.6 237 358.2 881.8 377.94
46 Lily Sabath F 17 Classic 138 136.9 143.3 104.7 237 485 376.77
47 Ute Hänschke F 38 Classic + 174 198.4 115.7 198.4 512.5 365.32
48 Beate Normann-Escher F 59 Equipped + 130.4 132.2 110.2 198.4 440.9 332.19
49 Juliane Normann F 34 Equipped 158 154.4 143.3 88.1 198.4 429.9 310.17
50 Lauro Biastoch M 16 Equipped 183 181 214.9 148.8 314.1 677.9 290.68
51 Lena Wilkens F 15 Classic 103 97.4 110.2 60.6 159.8 330.7 281.45
52 Pascal Stadler M 15 Classic + 127.6 181.8 121.2 248 551.1 277.76
53 Selina Kunze F 13 Classic 185+ 221 110.2 93.7 187.4 391.3 263.19
54 Julian Meißner M 18 Classic 231 217.1 259 143.3 308.6 711 247.16
55 Max Litzrodt M 15 Classic 231 219.8 237 187.4 242.5 666.9 224.54
56 Alex Loszkorih M 17 Classic + 267.6 242.5 176.3 308.6 727.5 220.10