2010 EJTL Eesti meistrivõistlused lamades surumises

2010-11-27, Estonia, Pärnu

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped Juniors Bench Only
1 Teisi Uueni F 20~ Equipped 164.2 181.8 181.8 78.76
2 Laura Laan F 22~ Equipped 159.8 154.3 154.3 68.01
3 Kristi Salus F 22~ Equipped 111.1 93.7 93.7 54.27
4 Carolin Siimenson F 21~ Equipped 142.2 104.7 104.7 50.12
5 Andra King F 20~ Equipped 160.9 110.2 110.2 48.36
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Kristi Salus F 22~ Equipped 114 111.1 93.7 93.7 54.27
2 Ilona Vaitovski F 24~ Equipped 114 111.1 88.1 88.1 51.08
Women Equipped 123 Open Bench Only
3 Helina Koplik F 14~ Equipped 123 121.9 82.6 82.6 44.56
Women Equipped 132 Open Bench Only
1 Karin Mikk F 28~ Equipped 132 130.5 143.3 143.3 73.23
Women Equipped 148 Open Bench Only
1 Rete Jallai F 29~ Equipped 148 137.5 143.3 143.3 70.32
2 Anna-Liisa Ikart F 25~ Equipped 148 148.8 121.2 121.2 56.13
3 Maarit Sofia Eisenberg F 25~ Equipped 148 143.3 115.7 115.7 55.08
4 Carolin Siimenson F 21~ Equipped 148 142.2 104.7 104.7 50.12
5 Annika Alas F 25~ Equipped 148 139.3 99.2 99.2 48.21
Women Equipped 165 Open Bench Only
1 Teisi Uueni F 20~ Equipped 165 164.2 181.8 181.8 78.76
2 Mari Nurklik F 24~ Equipped 165 162 176.3 176.3 77.03
3 Annika Lall F 47~ Equipped 165 160.9 170.8 170.8 74.96
4 Katrin Kimber F 37~ Equipped 165 151.9 165.3 165.3 75.44
5 Laura Laan F 22~ Equipped 165 159.8 154.3 154.3 68.01
6 Agnes Rannaste F 25~ Equipped 165 153.4 115.7 115.7 52.44
7 Andra King F 20~ Equipped 165 160.9 110.2 110.2 48.36
DQ Eleri Õisma F 17~ Equipped 165 150.8
Women Equipped 165+ Open Bench Only
1 Tiiu Kimber Estonia F 61~ Equipped 165+ 201.7 181.8 181.8 70.81
2 Erge Nugis F 24~ Equipped 165+ 176.1 165.3 165.3 68.67
3 Merle Roos F 25~ Equipped 165+ 197.5 154.3 154.3 60.60
Women Equipped Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Helina Koplik F 14~ Equipped 121.9 82.6 82.6 44.56
DQ Eleri Õisma F 17~ Equipped 150.8
Men Equipped 148 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tõnis Kukk M 18~ Equipped 148 145.7 286.6 286.6 101.95
2 Marko Loogna M 18~ Equipped 148 147.6 198.4 198.4 69.85
Men Equipped 165 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrei Koplik Estonia M 22~ Equipped 165 163.9 418.8 418.8 136.21
2 Rain Kuusnõmm M 22~ Equipped 165 164.8 369.2 369.2 119.63
3 Taavi Jürimäe M 19~ Equipped 165 161.1 220.4 220.4 72.56
Men Equipped 181 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladimir Kütt Estonia M 21~ Equipped 181 180.6 347.2 347.2 105.94
2 Jaano Saar M 19~ Equipped 181 167 264.5 264.5 84.92
DQ Aimar Kuusnõmm Estonia M 19~ Equipped 181 176.2
Men Equipped 198 Juniors Bench Only
1 Raigo Kuusnõmm Estonia M 21~ Equipped 198 182.4 529.1 529.1 160.49
2 Marko Mumm Estonia M 21~ Equipped 198 197.1 380.3 380.3 110.50
3 Rene Soomer M 19~ Equipped 198 196.2 363.7 363.7 105.94
Men Equipped 220 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artur Lenbaum Estonia M 22~ Equipped 220 203.2 429.9 429.9 123.00
2 Alar Kraav M 19~ Equipped 220 202.2 363.7 363.7 104.33
Men Equipped 242 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rainer Raaper Estonia M 22~ Equipped 242 240 462.9 462.9 123.97
2 Tambet Artma M 21~ Equipped 242 228.9 314.1 314.1 85.49
3 Mario Kendra M 18~ Equipped 242 222.6 286.6 286.6 78.81
Men Equipped 275 Juniors Bench Only
1 Taavi Ojandu M 18~ Equipped 275 264.5 275.5 275.5 71.87
Men Equipped 275+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Siim Rast Estonia M 21~ Equipped 275+ 377 529.1 529.1 130.23
Men Equipped 105 Open Bench Only
1 Elar Akk M 13~ Equipped 105 103.5 99.2 99.2 49.39
Men Equipped 132 Open Bench Only
1 Siim Jürgenstein Estonia M 16~ Equipped 132 131.3 253.5 253.5 98.76
2 Paul-Kristjan Kirt M 16~ Equipped 132 130 198.4 198.4 77.96
Men Equipped 148 Open Bench Only
1 Gunnar Kuusnõmm M 23~ Equipped 148 148.4 380.3 380.3 133.24
2 Tõnis Kukk M 18~ Equipped 148 145.7 286.6 286.6 101.95
Men Equipped 165 Open Bench Only
1 Andrei Koplik Estonia M 22~ Equipped 165 163.9 418.8 418.8 136.21
2 Rain Kuusnõmm M 22~ Equipped 165 164.8 369.2 369.2 119.63
3 Peep Päll Estonia M 39~ Equipped 165 154.6 358.2 358.2 121.58
4 Taavi Ottoson M 24~ Equipped 165 163.5 358.2 358.2 116.67
5 Kaur Eldemeel M 17~ Equipped 165 153.2 281.1 281.1 96.07
Men Equipped 181 Open Bench Only
1 Sergei Zaitsev M 27~ Equipped 181 179.8 374.8 374.8 114.68
2 Vladimir Kütt Estonia M 21~ Equipped 181 180.6 347.2 347.2 105.94
DQ Aimar Kuusnõmm Estonia M 19~ Equipped 181 176.2
Men Equipped 198 Open Bench Only
1 Raigo Kuusnõmm Estonia M 21~ Equipped 198 182.4 529.1 529.1 160.49
2 Alexander Andrusenko M 23~ Equipped 198 194.7 446.4 446.4 130.52
3 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 29~ Equipped 198 195.4 380.3 380.3 110.99
4 Tanel Paabos M 23~ Equipped 198 195.1 374.8 374.8 109.47
5 Rene Soomer M 19~ Equipped 198 196.2 363.7 363.7 105.94
6 Steffen Tamm M 23~ Equipped 198 189.1 330.7 330.7 98.23
7 Janno Roon M 17~ Equipped 198 193.8 330.7 330.7 96.94
8 Margus Silbaum Estonia M 34 Equipped 198 197.7 286.6 286.6 83.13
DQ Mario Sild M 24~ Equipped 198 194.5
DQ Janno Jürgenson M 30~ Equipped 198 194.6
Men Equipped 220 Open Bench Only
1 Artur Lenbaum Estonia M 22~ Equipped 220 203.2 429.9 429.9 123.00
2 Kaido Vahesalu Estonia M 36~ Equipped 220 200.7 418.8 418.8 120.59
3 Erkki Hirsnik Estonia M 27~ Equipped 220 208.4 407.8 407.8 115.32
4 Argo Erit Estonia M 23~ Equipped 220 213.7 396.8 396.8 110.96
Men Equipped 242 Open Bench Only
1 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 31~ Equipped 242 230.9 512.5 512.5 139.05
2 Alex-Edward Raus Estonia M 17~ Equipped 242 221.9 507 507 139.62
3 Mario Sõõro M 24~ Equipped 242 234.1 496 496 133.92
4 Rainer Raaper Estonia M 22~ Equipped 242 240 462.9 462.9 123.97
5 Rene Kuusik M 25~ Equipped 242 227.6 451.9 451.9 123.24
6 Tõnu Sepp M 54~ Equipped 242 234.6 308.6 308.6 83.26
7 Marek Keerand M 31~ Equipped 242 238.3 297.6 297.6 79.88
DQ Rivo Raaper M 33~ Equipped 242 229.8
Men Equipped 275 Open Bench Only
1 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 40~ Equipped 275 268.9 584.2 584.2 151.79
2 Viljar Vaher M 30~ Equipped 275 254.9 485 485 127.64
3 Günter Koovit Estonia M 33~ Equipped 275 265.4 440.9 440.9 114.90
4 Taavi Ojandu M 18~ Equipped 275 264.5 275.5 275.5 71.87
Men Equipped 275+ Open Bench Only
1 Rene Poljakov M 32~ Equipped 275+ 313.9 562.1 562.1 142.14
2 Siim Rast Estonia M 21~ Equipped 275+ 377 529.1 529.1 130.23
3 Urmas Saimre M 28~ Equipped 275+ 277 507 507 130.93
4 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 61 Equipped 275+ 324.2 462.9 462.9 116.52
Men Equipped 105 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elar Akk M 13~ Equipped 105 103.5 99.2 99.2 49.39
Men Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
2 Cristian Sepp M 14~ Equipped 114 106.9 82.6 82.6 39.67
Men Equipped 123 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Remo Tõnismäe M 15~ Equipped 123 123.3 132.2 132.2 54.67
2 Martin Kosubenko M 14~ Equipped 123 122.7 66.1 66.1 27.48
Men Equipped 132 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Siim Jürgenstein Estonia M 16~ Equipped 132 131.3 253.5 253.5 98.76
2 Paul-Kristjan Kirt M 16~ Equipped 132 130 198.4 198.4 77.96
3 Valeri Jevmenov M 16~ Equipped 132 130.4 176.3 176.3 69.13
4 Jan Kuzmin M 16~ Equipped 132 130 165.3 165.3 64.96
Men Equipped 148 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Henri Haljand M 16~ Equipped 148 147.5 259 259 91.25
2 Robin-Cris Tammik M 17~ Equipped 148 142.3 242.5 242.5 87.98
3 Hendrik Ovir M 16~ Equipped 148 145.8 225.9 225.9 80.33
4 Kaspar Rodes M 17~ Equipped 148 145.4 198.4 198.4 70.71
5 Ilja Kozlov M 15~ Equipped 148 139.2 170.8 170.8 63.16
Men Equipped 165 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Silver Eensalu M 17~ Equipped 165 165.3 297.6 297.6 96.20
2 Kaur Eldemeel M 17~ Equipped 165 153.2 281.1 281.1 96.07
3 Renalt Rein M 15~ Equipped 165 159.2 220.4 220.4 73.18
4 Kristian Luig M 17~ Equipped 165 162.9 198.4 198.4 64.80
5 Mark Mets M 17~ Equipped 165 162.9 198.4 198.4 64.80
6 Karl Rammo M 14~ Equipped 165 156.5 187.4 187.4 63.02
7 Olger Jaaniste M 15~ Equipped 165 158.9 187.4 187.4 62.30
8 Risto Kaljurand M 15~ Equipped 165 160.4 176.3 176.3 58.25
9 Karl Martin Kirt M 17~ Equipped 165 160.4 165.3 165.3 54.61
Men Equipped 181 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Harri Olak Estonia M 17~ Equipped 181 167.8 297.6 297.6 95.19
2 Valery Ivanov M 17~ Equipped 181 175.9 275.5 275.5 85.47
3 Taaniel Sivonen M 15~ Equipped 181 177.9 253.5 253.5 78.08
4 Heini Kirs M 17~ Equipped 181 178.5 231.5 231.5 71.13
DQ Markus Plamus M 16~ Equipped 181 179.4
Men Equipped 198 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Janno Roon M 17~ Equipped 198 193.8 330.7 330.7 96.94
2 Jürgen Ots M 16~ Equipped 198 193.9 297.6 297.6 87.22
3 Toomas Hudelainen M 16~ Equipped 198 193.2 264.5 264.5 77.67
4 Manfed Liiv M 16~ Equipped 198 197.5 242.5 242.5 70.38
Men Equipped 242 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alex-Edward Raus Estonia M 17~ Equipped 242 221.9 507 507 139.62
2 Madis Pool M 17~ Equipped 242 224.5 308.6 308.6 84.60
3 Henry Piralli M 17~ Equipped 242 234.6 286.6 286.6 77.32
Men Equipped 275 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ulvar Vahter Estonia M 15~ Equipped 275 242.8 336.2 336.2 89.71
2 Raymond Alan Margus M 17~ Equipped 275 244.6 165.3 165.3 44.02
Men Equipped 275+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Timothy Tamm M 16~ Equipped 275+ 280.3 220.4 220.4 56.79