2017 FPR South & North Caucasus Powerlifting Championships

2017-12-07, Russia-VGG, Kamyshin

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Inna Babenko Ukraine F 41~ Classic 103 101.8 187.4 121.2 275.5 584.2 360.80
2 Natalya Nozdrin-Plotnitskaya F 29~ Classic 103 97 143.3 99.2 209.4 451.9 288.65
3 Kseniya Filipchenko F 19~ Classic 103 101 154.3 88.1 176.3 418.8 260.08
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Irina Krylova F 38~ Classic 114 107.3 237 203.9 275.5 716.5 425.85
2 Valeriya Ilicheva F 16~ Classic 114 113.6 181.8 110.2 231.5 523.6 298.07
3 Elizaveta Chamina F 20~ Classic 114 113.9 159.8 126.7 214.9 501.5 284.88
4 Mariya Piyukova F 21~ Classic 114 111.6 187.4 99.2 209.4 496 286.22
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Olga Glavatskikh Ukraine F 47~ Classic 125 122.9 264.5 143.3 297.6 705.4 377.84
2 Margarita Boyko Ukraine F 28~ Classic 125 124.3 225.9 148.8 325.1 699.9 371.49
3 Olga Kulikova F 16~ Classic 125 124.4 209.4 159.8 259 628.3 333.23
4 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 18~ Classic 125 121.7 220.4 159.8 220.4 600.7 324.26
5 Sofiya Evdokimova F 17~ Classic 125 120.7 220.4 126.7 220.4 567.7 308.38
6 Viktoriya Yankina F 20~ Classic 125 116.4 181.8 93.7 242.5 518.1 289.51
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Ekaterina Efimova Russia F 34~ Classic 138 137.6 330.7 192.9 330.7 854.3 418.94
2 Lyudmila Pankova F 26~ Classic 138 137.2 275.5 154.3 308.6 738.5 363.06
3 Diana Panarina Russia F 15~ Classic 138 126.7 203.9 143.3 270 617.3 322.70
4 Valentina Chudina F 14~ Classic 138 136.7 176.3 121.2 220.4 518.1 255.47
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Svetlana Shchetinina F 36~ Classic 158 157.2 308.6 187.4 396.8 892.8 397.89
2 Ekaterina Prokopova Russia F 22~ Classic 158 156.8 253.5 187.4 319.6 760.6 339.43
DQ Mariya Timakhova F 24~ Classic 158 157 198.4 143.3
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Karina Baymukhambetova F 16~ Classic 185 172.4 209.4 93.7 253.5 556.6 234.05
2 Yuliya Dolgova F 18~ Classic 185 159.6 143.3 93.7 220.4 457.4 201.79
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Andrey Mironov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 115.8 264.5 209.4 325.1 799.1 351.83
2 Pavel Pestryakov M 17~ Classic 130 120.1 275.5 181.8 281.1 738.5 313.28
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Aleksandr Frolov Russia M 28~ Classic 145 144.4 341.7 259 385.8 986.5 353.59
2 Dmitriy Khakimov M 25~ Classic 145 144.4 347.2 242.5 352.7 942.4 337.79
3 Ruslan Grigorashchenko M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 176.3 176.3 176.3 529.1 190.12
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Shamil Tulparov M 45~ Classic 163 161.7 462.9 308.6 485 1256.6 412.60
2 Karim Aymagambetov Russia M 25~ Classic 163 158.3 407.8 330.7 446.4 1184.9 395.18
3 Sergey Bultukov Russia M 25~ Classic 163 161.5 429.9 248 462.9 1140.9 374.96
4 Grigoriy Rafaylidi Russia M 38 Classic 163 161.7 330.7 264.5 440.9 1036.1 340.21
5 Maksim Tarasov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 155.1 385.8 275.5 242.5 903.9 306.08
DQ Ruslan Shkhaliev M 21~ Classic 163 161.7 308.6
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Magomed Matsuev Russia M 29 Classic 183 182.2 462.9 385.8 617.3 1466 445.00
2 Robert Barsegyan Russia M 19 Classic 183 175.2 485 374.8 573.2 1433 445.52
3 Pavel Duyunov M 35~ Classic 183 180 440.9 297.6 485 1223.5 374.13
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Igor Valikovskiy M 23~ Classic 231 226.6 595.2 352.7 716.5 1664.5 454.62
2 Bogdan Dronov Russia M 23 Classic 231 220.4 573.2 462.9 606.2 1642.4 453.40
3 Valeriy Gavrikov Russia M 26~ Classic 231 229.6 529.1 385.8 595.2 1510.1 410.51
4 Roman Kulibaba M 24~ Classic 231 214.5 529.1 363.7 529.1 1421.9 397.01
5 Vadim Khrulev Russia M 26~ Classic 231 230 496 319.6 584.2 1399.9 380.28
6 Vladimir Shargorodskiy M 35 Classic 231 226.6 496 319.6 540.1 1355.8 370.32
7 Aleksandr Martyntsev M 16~ Classic 231 213.6 440.9 330.7 529.1 1300.7 363.80
8 Aleksandr Milin M 22~ Classic 231 230.6 230.6 286.6 584.2 1101.4 298.94
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Aleksandr Babenko Russia M 32 Classic 264 249.1 661.4 424.4 666.9 1752.6 464.16
2 Shamil Chamsaev Russia M 37 Classic 264 246.9 661.4 402.3 595.2 1658.9 440.47
3 Aleksandr Shcherbakov M 20~ Classic 264 248.5 595.2 374.8 551.1 1521.2 403.11
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Igor Remishevskiy Russia M 37~ Classic 264+ 278.3 496 396.8 562.1 1455 375.35
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Ulyana Aleksandrova Russia F 25~ Equipped 103 103.6 275.5 143.3 286.6 705.4 430.37
2 Vladlena Pokora F 13~ Equipped 103 102.9 165.3 104.7 214.9 485 297.24
DQ Darya Kryuchkova F 15~ Equipped 103 103.6
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Natalya Fomina F 17~ Equipped 114 112.8 319.6 176.3 314.1 810.2 463.64
2 Aleksandra Simonova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 112.5 297.6 137.8 330.7 766.1 439.40
3 Valeriya Ilicheva F 16~ Equipped 114 113.4 308.6 143.3 264.5 716.5 408.49
4 Marina Smoleva F 21~ Equipped 114 114.6 286.6 154.3 275.5 716.5 405.16
5 Ekaterina Moskalenko F 17~ Equipped 114 113.2 231.5 165.3 286.6 683.4 390.22
6 Kristina Kostrova F 23~ Equipped 114 114.4 264.5 154.3 264.5 683.4 387.03
7 Vera Zvezdova F 26~ Equipped 114 114.6 264.5 121.2 275.5 661.4 373.99
8 Elizaveta Chamina F 20~ Equipped 114 113.4 275.5 148.8 231.5 655.8 373.93
DQ Anna Frolova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 113.1 319.6 137.8
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Ekaterina Burenko F 25 Equipped 125 121.7 380.3 176.3 341.7 898.3 484.90
2 Viktoriya Bakhareva F 21~ Equipped 125 124.5 330.7 214.9 336.2 881.8 467.37
3 Ulyana Topilina F 19~ Equipped 125 125 352.7 170.8 308.6 832.2 439.86
4 Anastasiya Grebenchenko F 24 Equipped 125 125.6 330.7 181.8 297.6 810.2 426.44
5 Olga Kulikova F 16~ Equipped 125 124.4 292.1 192.9 308.6 793.6 420.93
6 Vladlena Shot F 18~ Equipped 125 125.6 308.6 165.3 308.6 782.6 411.94
DQ Anna Alekseeva Russia F 38~ Equipped 125 122.9 297.6 148.8
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Lyudmila Pankova F 26~ Equipped 138 137.1 374.8 209.4 352.7 936.9 460.89
2 Anastasiya Avtaeva F 21~ Equipped 138 137.5 341.7 209.4 330.7 881.8 432.71
3 Diana Panarina Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 127.6 319.6 170.8 325.1 815.7 424.11
4 Nadezhda Chesnokova F 20~ Equipped 138 130 308.6 154.3 347.2 810.2 415.11
5 Alesya Chebotareva F 17~ Equipped 138 136.7 308.6 165.3 308.6 782.6 385.92
6 Elizaveta Marshalova F 19 Equipped 138 134.9 297.6 165.3 297.6 760.6 378.80
7 Ekaterina Efimova Russia F 34~ Equipped 138 137.6 264.5 154.3 308.6 727.5 356.77
DQ Kristina Rovnaya Russia F 19 Equipped 138 136.9 363.7
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Svetlana Pikalova F 33~ Equipped 158 154.7 374.8 308.6 352.7 1036.1 466.66
2 Ekaterina Prokopova Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 155.4 363.7 264.5 363.7 992 445.50
3 Anna Semioshko Russia F 37~ Equipped 158 154.3 402.3 181.8 352.7 936.9 422.81
4 Irina Kolesnikova #1 Russia F 42~ Equipped 158 157.4 363.7 181.8 330.7 876.3 390.15
5 Anna Dudkina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 140 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 282.90
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Liliya Kostina Russia F 28~ Equipped 185 160.5 242.5 143.3 286.6 672.4 295.53
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Andrey Mironov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 114.8 264.5 220.4 330.7 815.7 362.34
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Dmitriy Khakimov M 25~ Equipped 145 143.3 468.4 286.6 407.8 1162.9 419.47
2 Zeka Askerov M 28~ Equipped 145 143 440.9 253.5 440.9 1135.3 410.06
3 Ruslan Grigorashchenko M 16~ Equipped 145 143 352.7 220.4 330.7 903.9 326.45
4 Aleksandr Kozhushko M 14~ Equipped 145 140.6 308.6 176.3 319.6 804.7 294.86
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Danila Knizhnikov M 19~ Equipped 163 162.9 573.2 424.4 534.6 1532.2 500.40
2 Pavel Gurzhiy M 30~ Equipped 163 160 512.5 369.2 490.5 1372.3 453.96
3 Boris Glavatskikh M 26~ Equipped 163 160.2 496 286.6 512.5 1295.2 428.01
4 Danil Piskorskiy M 15~ Equipped 163 159.1 474 303.1 507 1284.2 426.51
5 Anton Kovalev M 19~ Equipped 163 159.1 407.8 292.1 440.9 1140.9 378.92
6 Andrey Chernikov Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 162.9 429.9 292.1 418.8 1140.9 372.60
7 Shamil Tulparov M 45~ Equipped 163 161.7 374.8 264.5 418.8 1058.2 347.45
DQ Aleksey Alekseev Russia M 27~ Equipped 163 154.3 501.5
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Sergey Pristinskiy Russia M 24~ Equipped 183 179 661.4 462.9 661.4 1785.7 547.88
2 Kirill Boglayov M 23~ Equipped 183 181.3 639.3 385.8 474 1499.1 456.37
3 Artyom Ovcharenko M 22~ Equipped 183 179 330.7 264.5 374.8 970 297.61
DQ Ruslan Lagutin M 27~ Equipped 183 180.4 540.1 264.5
DQ Dmitriy Topol M 36 Equipped 183 181.3 617.3
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Renat Abdusalamov M 21~ Equipped 205 203.6 694.4 451.9 617.3 1763.7 504.24
2 Nikolay Latyshev Russia M 23~ Equipped 205 200.3 727.5 413.3 595.2 1736.1 500.36
3 Ivan Rakov Russia M 25~ Equipped 205 194.4 617.3 462.9 584.2 1664.5 487.07
4 Vladimir Bukachyov M 49~ Equipped 205 200.3 650.3 429.9 584.2 1664.5 479.71
5 Maksim Naydenov M 25~ Equipped 205 200.8 617.3 396.8 551.1 1565.2 450.50
6 Ivan Puchkin M 37~ Equipped 205 204.1 529.1 308.6 584.2 1421.9 406.02
7 Aleksandr Redin M 20~ Equipped 205 188.1 496 330.7 540.1 1366.8 407.22
8 Stepan Semin M 26~ Equipped 205 188.5 440.9 303.1 418.8 1162.9 346.13
DQ Sergey Mololkin M 20~ Equipped 205 196.7
DQ Kirill Lydzar M 21~ Equipped 205 187.8
DQ Andrey Smirnov M 21~ Equipped 205 201.8 462.9
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Nikolay Gnatyuk Russia M 29~ Equipped 231 222.2 760.6 573.2 683.4 2017.2 555.11
2 Sergey Kryuk M 26~ Equipped 231 230 727.5 518.1 727.5 1973.1 535.99
3 Andrey Shitukhin M 23~ Equipped 231 214.5 716.5 451.9 633.8 1802.2 503.19
4 Artem Barsagaev M 22~ Equipped 231 224.1 699.9 429.9 666.9 1796.7 492.83
5 Oleg Polyakov Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 225.7 771.6 418.8 606.2 1796.7 491.46
6 Andrey Tumanov Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 228 677.9 440.9 617.3 1736.1 473.09
7 Marat Garaev M 29~ Equipped 231 231 650.3 451.9 617.3 1719.6 466.40
8 Sergey Tarkin M 34~ Equipped 231 229.9 661.4 385.8 606.2 1653.4 449.23
9 Vitaliy Serin M 25 Equipped 231 213.5 540.1 363.7 551.1 1455 407.05
10 Aleksandr Golovin Russia M 30~ Equipped 231 226 352.7 534.6 352.7 1240.1 339.01
11 Vladislav Dudushkin M 19~ Equipped 231 228.3 485 264.5 468.4 1218 331.79
12 Valentin Makarov Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 208.7 418.8 281.1 462.9 1162.9 328.59
DQ Andrey Kanyuk M 24~ Equipped 231 227.9
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Andrey Sidorenko Russia M 25~ Equipped 264 245.3 771.6 562.1 705.4 2039.2 542.43
2 Artur Molozin M 28~ Equipped 264 254.3 716.5 485 694.4 1895.9 499.30
3 Pyotr Kagitin M 29~ Equipped 264 240.9 733 496 611.7 1840.8 492.36
4 Evgeniy Bondarenko M 24~ Equipped 264 264.5 639.3 407.8 573.2 1620.4 422.57
5 Dmitriy Khlyupin M 46~ Equipped 264 260.3 518.1 474 518.1 1510.1 395.32
DQ Andrey Vazhov Russia M 26~ Equipped 264 234 815.7 639.3
DQ Denis Nestor Russia M 36 Equipped 264 260.3
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Maksim Beznosov Russia M 25~ Equipped 264+ 267.9 903.9 496 716.5 2116.4 550.32
2 Yaroslav Kopeykin M 25~ Equipped 264+ 276 639.3 352.7 551.1 1543.2 398.76
3 Maksim Matveychuk M 19~ Equipped 264+ 264.7 540.1 253.5 529.1 1322.7 344.89
4 Maks Nikitin M 21~ Equipped 264+ 295.3 468.4 330.7 440.9 1240.1 316.51
5 Roman Mitin M 21~ Equipped 264+ 266.1 507 264.5 462.9 1234.6 321.53