2020 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2020-02-15, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 20~ Classic 94 93.4 145.5 145.5 642.66
1 Elena Toksarova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 91.8 110.2 110.2 503.86
2 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 16~ Classic 94 91.6 93.7 93.7 436.65
2 Liliya Vagapova F 18~ Classic 94 93.9 104.7 104.7 476.62
3 Kristina Lukash Russia F 15~ Classic 94 91.7 88.1 88.1 413.94
4 Natalya Chuchalova F 14~ Classic 94 94.4 88.1 88.1 409.01
5 Valeriya Mitina F 13~ Classic 94 94.6 88.1 88.1 408.69
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 16~ Classic 103 103.4 137.8 137.8 583.73
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 18~ Classic 103 102.4 132.2 132.2 565.05
2 Lina Preys F 21~ Classic 103 100.9 121.2 121.2 526.03
2 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 17~ Classic 103 101.6 132.2 132.2 567.10
3 Alina Fazullina Russia F 17~ Classic 103 102.7 121.2 121.2 522.02
4 Sabina Mansurova Russia F 14 Classic 103 102.5 99.2 99.2 438.05
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Pavlova Russia F 14~ Classic 114 110.3 148.8 148.8 608.16
1 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 18~ Classic 114 114.1 187.4 187.4 738.82
2 Olga Lavrenteva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 111.7 154.3 154.3 625.10
2 Mariya Dolbilova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113.7 148.8 148.8 600.25
3 Evgeniya Fedorova Russia F 21~ Classic 114 111.7 154.3 154.3 624.99
3 Alina Soloveva F 17~ Classic 114 114.6 143.3 143.3 578.44
4 Tatyana Belskaya F 17~ Classic 114 113.2 137.8 137.8 561.45
4 Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 19~ Classic 114 114.1 143.3 143.3 579.47
5 Svetlana Malygina Russia F 17~ Classic 114 112 132.2 132.2 543.83
5 Vasilina Ivanova F 20~ Classic 114 113.6 132.2 132.2 540.60
6 Olga Ilnitskaya F 22~ Classic 114 114.3 132.2 132.2 539.40
6 Ekaterina Salakhli Russia F 15~ Classic 114 114.5 115.7 115.7 479.37
7 Anastasiya Golionko F 13~ Classic 114 105.5 99.2 99.2 433.12
7 Veronika Kashina Russia F 18~ Classic 114 114.4 132.2 132.2 539.06
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Arina Demidova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 122.5 209.4 209.4 792.96
1 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 123.9 203.9 203.9 770.23
2 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 19~ Classic 125 125.4 198.4 198.4 747.23
2 Kseniya Materinskaya F 17~ Classic 125 123.6 192.9 192.9 732.87
3 Kristina Dedova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 123.8 192.9 192.9 732.31
3 Darya Antonova Russia F 14~ Classic 125 122.5 187.4 187.4 716.37
4 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 115.8 176.3 176.3 694.35
5 Polina Ponomareva F 20~ Classic 125 123.6 176.3 176.3 675.59
6 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 19~ Classic 125 123.7 176.3 176.3 675.19
7 Aleksandra Bendarchik F 18~ Classic 125 123.9 126.7 126.7 503.21
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Chernovol F 19~ Classic 138 137.9 237 237 845.25
1 Viktoriya Yultsova Russia F 17 Classic 138 138.1 223.7 223.7 801.34
2 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 135.5 165.3 165.3 614.26
2 Irina Atamanova Russia F 21~ Classic 138 138 231.5 231.5 826.90
3 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 16~ Classic 138 136 154.3 154.3 577.09
3 Aleksandra Aksenova F 22~ Classic 138 138.7 181.8 181.8 662.82
4 Valeriya Begunova F 14~ Classic 138 138.9 154.3 154.3 572.55
4 Ekaterina Zavyalova F 21~ Classic 138 131.6 143.3 143.3 547.47
5 Ekaterina Chinaeva Russia F 16~ Classic 138 137.3 148.8 148.8 556.86
5 Darya Minenko Russia F 19~ Classic 138 131.3 137.8 137.8 529.38
6 Aleksandra Bogomolova Russia F 19 Classic 138 137.3 126.7 126.7 484.41
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Vokhmyanina F 16~ Classic 158 154.8 242.5 242.5 824.03
1 Valeriya Penevskaya F 22~ Classic 158 142.9 187.4 187.4 672.99
2 Anna Vasileva Russia F 18~ Classic 158 150 187.4 187.4 660.72
2 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 156.8 209.4 209.4 717.90
3 Elizaveta Ipatova Russia F 19 Classic 158 158.3 176.3 176.3 613.80
3 Kristina Menshova F 17~ Classic 158 139.8 132.2 132.2 499.21
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Tulupova F 15~ Classic 185 181.3 187.4 187.4 617.36
1 Anastasiya Okhorzina F 22~ Classic 185 176.6 220.4 220.4 719.82
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 18~ Classic 185 184.1 214.9 214.9 693.48
2 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 14~ Classic 185 182.7 165.3 165.3 552.11
3 Viktoriya Volvenkina Russia F 16~ Classic 185 160.2 159.8 159.8 560.52
3 Maryana Naumova Russia F 20 Classic 185 171.5 209.4 209.4 694.72
4 Olga Galskaya Russia F 18~ Classic 185 182.8 192.9 192.9 631.49
5 Ekaterina Sergeenko F 19~ Classic 185 166.4 110.2 110.2 404.17
DQ Kseniya Shishmareva F 16~ Classic 185 185.2
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Galina Polyakova F 16~ Classic 185+ 189.1 181.8 181.8 592.97
1 Olesya Lukina Russia F 20~ Classic 185+ 246.6 187.4 187.4 560.28
2 Kseniya Belkina F 18~ Classic 185+ 185.4 176.3 176.3 581.12
2 Anastasiya Samsonova Russia F 15~ Classic 185+ 238.7 110.2 110.2 365.84
3 Darya Chetvernina F 19~ Classic 185+ 192.9 159.8 159.8 526.98
4 Nadezhda Silanteva F 21 Classic 185+ 213.9 137.8 137.8 450.81
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 15~ Classic 116 114.9 225.9 225.9 620.50
1 Sergey Sergienko Russia M 22~ Classic 116 115.8 253.5 253.5 691.48
2 Vladislav Efimov Russia M 21~ Classic 116 116.4 237 237 642.46
2 Ayaal Sivtsev Russia M 17 Classic 116 105.8 209.4 209.4 629.62
3 Nikita Nikiforov M 18~ Classic 116 116.3 198.4 198.4 537.27
3 Vasiliy Bocharov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 116.1 192.9 192.9 523.45
4 Ramazan Akbarov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 116.2 170.8 170.8 462.50
4 Ivan Murentsov M 20~ Classic 116 116 181.8 181.8 493.35
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oleg Antonov Russia M 20~ Classic 130 128 270 270 666.59
1 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129 237 237 579.88
2 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 16~ Classic 130 127 231.5 231.5 574.97
2 Sergey Vasilev Russia M 20~ Classic 130 128.2 248 248 610.87
3 Sergey Ladyzhenskiy Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.7 225.9 225.9 554.25
3 Elgiz Zakirov Russia M 22~ Classic 130 129.9 220.4 220.4 535.99
4 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 15~ Classic 130 127.3 220.4 220.4 545.96
5 Yaroslav Elfimov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.8 214.9 214.9 526.44
6 Maksim Kravtsov M 16~ Classic 130 128.8 209.4 209.4 513.09
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Chashchin M 21~ Classic 145 145.5 319.6 319.6 703.92
1 Denis Stolnikov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 325.1 325.1 716.10
2 Egor Khutorov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 141.7 314.1 314.1 707.37
2 Anton Belkin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143.2 248 248 553.07
3 Aleksandr Volosyanikov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 141.2 286.6 286.6 647.26
3 Eduard Inozemtsev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 144.3 248 248 549.47
4 Leonid Koval Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 231.5 231.5 509.05
4 Anvar Babaev M 19 Classic 145 145.1 281.1 281.1 619.86
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 21~ Classic 163 162.6 380.3 380.3 765.85
1 Timofey Petrushin M 18 Classic 163 159.6 308.6 308.6 630.25
2 Daniil Komissarov M 17~ Classic 163 157.5 270 270 557.00
2 Nikita Trifonov M 19~ Classic 163 159.6 352.7 352.7 720.53
3 Denis Salimov M 17~ Classic 163 157 259 259 535.38
3 Dmitriy Gulyaev Russia M 22~ Classic 163 163.1 352.7 352.7 708.38
4 Danila Korneev M 14 Classic 163 159.2 225.9 225.9 461.71
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pyotr Chekushkin M 22~ Classic 183 181.2 385.8 385.8 716.84
1 Andrey Talko Russia M 17~ Classic 183 168.6 319.6 319.6 625.82
2 Daniil Shchepkov M 16~ Classic 183 177.7 319.6 319.6 602.23
2 Maksim Sagaydak Russia M 22~ Classic 183 182.5 358.2 358.2 662.15
3 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 169.4 314.1 314.1 612.91
3 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 18~ Classic 183 170.2 308.6 308.6 600.09
4 Ivan Istomin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 182.8 270 270 498.33
5 Kirill Dyakov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 164.3 264.5 264.5 527.89
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Moshkin Russia M 19~ Classic 205 201.9 396.8 396.8 684.55
1 Dmitriy Polyakov M 15~ Classic 205 203.5 297.6 297.6 510.80
2 Filipp Sushkov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 202 380.3 380.3 655.78
2 Sergey Gavrilov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 201.2 209.4 209.4 361.97
3 Ivan Bondarenko #4 Russia M 16~ Classic 205 202.8 187.4 187.4 322.24
3 Aleksandr Kurashov M 22~ Classic 205 203.5 281.1 281.1 482.42
DQ Anton Dorodnov Russia M 19~ Classic 205 201.2
DQ Nikita Efimov #1 Russia M 22~ Classic 205 205
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Chernyaev Russia M 21~ Classic 231 226 418.8 418.8 672.42
1 Aleksandr Okhezin Russia M 17~ Classic 231 227.9 380.3 380.3 607.45
2 Vyacheslav Karyakin M 17~ Classic 231 224.5 374.8 374.8 604.22
2 Mikhail Deryugin Russia M 21~ Classic 231 224.4 413.3 413.3 666.58
3 Ivan Moiseev #2 M 17 Classic 231 224 275.5 275.5 445.04
4 Vasiliy Zaytsev M 14~ Classic 231 222.4 165.3 165.3 268.29
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yann Aleev M 16~ Classic 264 260.3 292.1 292.1 431.84
1 Dmitriy Migal M 22~ Classic 264 234.2 396.8 396.8 623.49
2 Ilya Mokhov M 17~ Classic 264 241.4 286.6 286.6 442.49
2 Sergey Volodin Russia M 20~ Classic 264 233.2 380.3 380.3 599.06
3 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Classic 264 237.3 347.2 347.2 541.38
3 Vladimir Gostev M 16~ Classic 264 231.7 270 270 427.27
4 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 17~ Classic 264 255.3 253.5 253.5 379.11
4 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 18~ Classic 264 263.6 314.1 314.1 461.09
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Popov M 17~ Classic 264+ 275.7 330.7 330.7 473.53
1 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 20~ Classic 264+ 306.4 457.4 457.4 618.83
2 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 19~ Classic 264+ 307.3 451.9 451.9 610.49
2 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 16~ Classic 264+ 298.9 314.1 314.1 430.96
3 Mikhail Sakharov M 21~ Classic 264+ 265.6 330.7 330.7 483.28
3 Aleksandr Kolyadin M 17~ Classic 264+ 342.5 264.5 264.5 339.30
4 Artem Valynov M 16~ Classic 264+ 271.5 220.4 220.4 318.73