2020 FPR Moscow City Bench Press Championships

2020-09-24, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Solomatina F 19~ Classic 138 136.4 143.3 143.3 54.79
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuliya Pogodina Russia F 22~ Classic 158 158.5 209.4 209.4 74.46
2 Anastasiya Putyata F 18~ Classic 158 153.3 176.3 176.3 63.57
Women Classic 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mariya Panferova Russia F 43 Classic 158 157.6 242.5 242.5 86.41
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Natalya Ivanova F 55~ Classic 125 120.3 143.3 143.3 59.72
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Natalya Feoktistova Russia F 50 Classic 138 129.8 115.7 115.7 45.65
Women Classic 94 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Ivanova #11 F 33~ Classic 94 94.3 71.6 71.6 38.78
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Blinkova Russia F 28~ Classic 114 113.2 159.8 159.8 70.16
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Troshina F 27~ Classic 125 121.5 165.3 165.3 68.39
2 Lyubov Skorobogatova F 24~ Classic 125 122.7 115.7 115.7 47.50
3 Olesya Ulanova F 38 Classic 125 123 110.2 110.2 45.16
4 Nadezhda Zinoveva F 32~ Classic 125 124.7 104.7 104.7 42.47
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia F 46~ Classic 138 136.3 225.9 225.9 86.44
2 Mariya Ukhareva Russia F 32 Classic 138 132.9 170.8 170.8 66.37
3 Anastasiya Kushnir Russia F 26 Classic 138 133.5 154.3 154.3 59.79
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kaleriya Bylinina Russia F 34~ Classic 158 147.8 214.9 214.9 78.78
2 Viktoriya Sladkikh F 29~ Classic 158 157.6 170.8 170.8 60.88
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Marina Krapivina Russia F 30~ Classic 185 178.2 286.6 286.6 97.97
2 Yuliya Alekseeva Russia F 26~ Classic 185 181.4 214.9 214.9 73.12
3 Mariya Dudareva F 36~ Classic 185 173.5 110.2 110.2 37.98
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yaroslava Feoksistova F 11~ Classic 94 94.3 55.1 55.1 29.85
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Veselova F 17~ Classic 114 107.3 132.2 132.2 61.21
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Naumova F 13~ Classic 125 122.3 99.2 99.2 40.83
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vasilisa Zaytseva F 15~ Classic 158 155.8 154.3 154.3 55.24
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rauf Tanin M 21 Classic 183 181.4 330.7 330.7 75.67
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Danshchikov M 18~ Classic 231 216.6 297.6 297.6 62.37
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Golubev M 21~ Classic 264 263.3 369.2 369.2 70.80
2 Maksim Streltsov Russia M 18~ Classic 264 248.5 286.6 286.6 56.36
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Arseniy Suchkov Russia M 21 Classic 264+ 284.4 402.3 402.3 74.70
2 Fedor Bobylev M 21~ Classic 264+ 277.7 352.7 352.7 66.13
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Slutskiy Russia M 45 Classic 145 143.5 259 259 67.15
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Viktor Chuvikov M 43~ Classic 183 173.5 264.5 264.5 61.96
DQ Andrey Sachkov Russia M 43~ Classic 183 182.9
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavel Sled Russia M 47~ Classic 205 205 407.8 407.8 87.77
2 Stanislav Vishnyakov Russia M 43~ Classic 205 204.4 374.8 374.8 80.76
3 Igor Klimanov Russia M 46 Classic 205 203 352.7 352.7 76.27
4 Dmitriy Pechkovskiy M 47~ Classic 205 196.8 264.5 264.5 58.09
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavel Milovanov Russia M 42 Classic 231 231.3 474 474 96.29
1 Sergey Klypov Russia M 39~ Classic 231 226.4 474 474 97.27
DQ Aleksandr Tokarev Russia M 47~ Classic 231 231.5
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sergey Lyubochkin Russia M 43 Classic 264 263.2 451.9 451.9 86.67
2 Sergey Chernomyrdin M 40 Classic 264 239.8 429.9 429.9 85.90
3 Aleksandr Lazarev Russia M 44~ Classic 264 244.3 341.7 341.7 67.71
DQ Vladimir Zotov Russia M 46~ Classic 264 264.5
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Igor Eltsov Russia M 41 Classic 264+ 286.3 391.3 391.3 72.45
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Rodin M 50~ Classic 130 127.9 176.3 176.3 48.73
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleg Migachev Russia M 52~ Classic 183 177.7 292.1 292.1 67.57
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Roman Yakovlev M 50~ Classic 205 201.2 330.7 330.7 71.81
2 Oleg Markov Russia M 49~ Classic 205 204.3 264.5 264.5 57.02
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Fedor Gladkikh Russia M 51~ Classic 231 230.6 374.8 374.8 76.25
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleg Orekhov Russia M 55 Classic 264 244.6 396.8 396.8 78.60
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Albert Korsunov Russia M 65~ Classic 264 240.8 270 270 53.86
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andrey Dadonov Russia M 61 Classic 264+ 266.7 319.6 319.6 60.96
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Ravil Abdurashitov M 70~ Classic 183 182.9 159.8 159.8 36.42
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Gonchar Russia M 25~ Classic 130 129.9 270 270 73.95
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Baranov M 34~ Classic 145 144.5 308.6 308.6 79.71
2 Aleksandr Kuznetsov #9 Russia M 26 Classic 145 144 303.1 303.1 78.41
3 Sergey Kochubey Russia M 35~ Classic 145 145.5 237 237 60.97
4 Roman Inatullaev M 28~ Classic 145 145.2 209.4 209.4 53.93
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Viktor Mychko Russia M 35~ Classic 163 162 381.4 381.4 92.59
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Trifanov Russia M 23~ Classic 183 179.4 369.2 369.2 84.98
2 Aleksey Sutugin Russia M 49 Classic 183 180 363.7 363.7 83.58
3 Dmitriy Kushnir Russia M 30~ Classic 183 170.9 330.7 330.7 78.04
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Kirill Fomichyov M 27~ Classic 205 203.3 440.9 440.9 95.27
2 Maksim Sekhin M 28~ Classic 205 200.6 380.3 380.3 82.72
3 Rustam Meniakhmetov Russia M 36~ Classic 205 204 347.2 347.2 74.90
4 Grigoriy Ivanov M 33~ Classic 205 204 347.2 347.2 74.90
5 Nikita Matko M 36 Classic 205 203.9 308.6 308.6 66.60
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Evstigneev Russia M 44 Classic 231 228.3 396.8 396.8 81.12
2 Aleksandr Morkovkin Russia M 38 Classic 231 221.4 352.7 352.7 73.14
3 Aleksey Tolstykh Russia M 46~ Classic 231 231.1 352.7 352.7 71.69
4 Sergey Merzlikin Russia M 37 Classic 231 228 336.2 336.2 68.76
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Rudko Russia M 46 Classic 264 257.9 418.8 418.8 81.04
2 Sergey Shapugin Russia M 30~ Classic 264 259.2 407.8 407.8 78.73
3 Dmitriy Voronin Russia M 39~ Classic 264 253.5 391.3 391.3 76.28
4 Aleksey Sofeychuk M 24~ Classic 264 254.7 286.6 286.6 55.75
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Asadula Isadibirov M 33 Classic 264+ 311.3 520.3 520.3 93.21
2 Andrey Aksenov #1 Russia M 28 Classic 264+ 310.5 474 474 85.00
3 Nikolay Bykov Russia M 43~ Classic 264+ 303.4 462.9 462.9 83.76
4 Evgeniy Glazev M 34 Classic 264+ 279.3 429.9 429.9 80.41
5 Sergey Sventitskiy Russia M 26 Classic 264+ 300.9 396.8 396.8 72.03
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Feoktistov M 17~ Classic 130 130 176.3 176.3 48.27
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Chemodanov M 12~ Classic 183 163.8 132.2 132.2 31.93
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zakhar Zaytsev M 12~ Classic 205 189.5 137.8 137.8 30.84
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Zaytsev M 14~ Classic 264 242.3 209.4 209.4 41.66
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bogdan Syunikov Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 200.1 529.1 529.1 80.52
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Baranov M 34~ Equipped 145 145.4 352.7 352.7 69.47
2 Aleksandr Kuznetsov #41 M 31~ Equipped 145 143.4 281.1 281.1 56.17
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Parfenov Russia M 31~ Equipped 163 160.2 352.7 352.7 63.28
2 Aleksey Zhukov Russia M 39~ Equipped 163 151.9 341.7 341.7 64.42
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
DQ Valeriy Ruban Russia M 29~ Equipped 183 182.4
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Shpak Russia M 39~ Equipped 205 204.1 573.2 573.2 86.22
2 Ruslan Bildanov Russia M 34~ Equipped 205 204.1 529.1 529.1 79.58
3 Vladislav Khadzhiev Russia M 29 Equipped 205 199.6 518.1 518.1 78.98
4 Evgeniy Kusakin M 29~ Equipped 205 203.1 518.1 518.1 78.15
DQ Sergey Golubchik Russia M 47~ Equipped 205 200.4
DQ Aleksey Astashov Russia M 34~ Equipped 205 200.5
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Stanislav Vishnyakov Russia M 43~ Equipped 231 208.6 462.9 462.9 68.76
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Rybchinskiy M 37~ Equipped 264 259.6 562.1 562.1 75.52
2 Aleksey Bulaev M 35~ Equipped 264 263 507 507 67.80
3 Aleksey Glazov M 46~ Equipped 264 256.1 496 496 66.97
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Artem Litvinenko M 29 Equipped 264+ 314 683.4 683.4 86.81
DQ Aleksey Konovalov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264+ 370.3