2021 FPR St. Petersburg Classic Powerlifting Cup

2021-04-02, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Kseniya Ilina F 21~ Classic 103 101.3 181.8 121.2 237 540.1 69.43
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Panarina Russia F 20 Classic 125 124.3 237 159.8 308.6 705.4 75.66
2 Viktoriya Ovsyannikova F 22~ Classic 125 125.1 237 104.7 231.5 573.2 61.18
3 Anastasiya Sokurenko F 22~ Classic 125 120.6 165.3 121.2 198.4 485 53.27
4 Kseniya Kiseleva Russia F 20~ Classic 125 124.6 165.3 110.2 176.3 451.9 48.38
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Sofya Kiryukhina Russia F 21~ Classic 138 138.4 292.1 148.8 358.2 799.1 79.47
2 Viktoriya Tovkacheva F 19~ Classic 138 132.6 159.8 126.7 231.5 518.1 53.03
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Natalya Leonteva Russia F 19~ Classic 158 142.1 176.3 93.7 181.8 451.9 44.21
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Knyazeva F 18~ Classic 185 184.2 332.9 209.4 330.7 873 74.94
2 Kseniya Doronina F 22~ Classic 185 179 264.5 148.8 297.6 711 61.74
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Alena Dunaeva F 18~ Classic 185+ 195.4 275.5 165.3 319.6 760.6 63.86
2 Ekaterina Kudelina F 19~ Classic 185+ 227.8 253.5 137.8 259 650.3 52.16
Women Classic 114 Masters 1
1 Viktoriya Oryol F 47~ Classic 114 111.3 148.8 104.7 253.5 507 59.59
Women Classic 138 Masters 1
1 Polina Cheredilova F 46~ Classic 138 136.3 198.4 132.2 220.4 551.1 55.36
Women Classic 158 Masters 1
1 Anna Bogdanova F 46~ Classic 158 150.4 253.5 187.4 264.5 705.4 66.70
Women Classic 185 Masters 1
1 Svetlana Plashchevskaya F 44~ Classic 185 168.7 176.3 104.7 220.4 501.5 44.70
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
DQ Svetlana Borodina F 56~ Classic 138 129.2
Women Classic 158 Masters 2
1 Irina Ovsyannikova F 49~ Classic 158 156.3 286.6 148.8 286.6 722 66.85
Women Classic 138 Masters 3
1 Anna Stepanova Russia F 63~ Classic 138 134.9 165.3 104.7 231.5 501.5 50.73
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Olga Pavlova F 33~ Classic 103 100.6 187.4 132.2 231.5 551.1 71.39
2 Viktoriya Minakova F 27~ Classic 103 103.6 170.8 121.2 253.5 545.6 68.61
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Samira Karaeva Russia F 24~ Classic 114 114.6 242.5 148.8 281.1 672.4 77.01
2 Mariya Matyzhonok F 29 Classic 114 109.4 187.4 126.7 286.6 600.7 71.73
3 Karina Simonyants Russia F 43~ Classic 114 109.7 198.4 159.8 225.9 584.2 69.55
4 Darya Soktoeva F 37~ Classic 114 113.2 192.9 110.2 264.5 567.7 65.70
5 Marina Samsonova F 35~ Classic 114 108.7 170.8 121.2 220.4 512.5 61.52
6 Nailya Labuzova F 24~ Classic 114 109.6 165.3 88.1 220.4 474 56.47
7 Lyudmila Kornilova F 40~ Classic 114 113.2 143.3 88.1 198.4 429.9 49.75
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Darya Nekhtsa Russia F 20~ Classic 125 125.5 259 159.8 314.1 733 78.05
2 Olga Minchakova F 23~ Classic 125 118.4 237 143.3 264.5 644.8 71.89
3 Anna Filippova Russia F 25~ Classic 125 124.8 231.5 126.7 264.5 622.8 66.60
4 Alima Enayatuden F 26~ Classic 125 122.9 220.4 121.2 259 600.7 65.02
5 Natalya Voydyuk F 33~ Classic 125 123.3 209.4 121.2 220.4 551.1 59.47
6 Darina Zenina F 29~ Classic 125 123.8 187.4 126.7 231.5 545.6 58.71
7 Mariya Seliverstova F 32~ Classic 125 124.5 137.8 110.2 225.9 474 50.77
8 Lerika Andrievskaya F 28~ Classic 125 119.1 154.3 88.1 187.4 429.9 47.70
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Darya Vorobeva Russia F 19~ Classic 138 137.8 369.2 187.4 380.3 936.9 93.46
2 Olga Skorokhodova Ukraine F 40 Classic 138 137.6 253.5 154.3 308.6 716.5 71.51
3 Galina Gorbenko F 29~ Classic 138 134.6 220.4 121.2 270 611.7 61.99
4 Polina Kasikova F 32~ Classic 138 137.8 137.8 77.1 187.4 402.3 40.13
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Yuliya Zaytseva Russia F 33~ Classic 158 157 352.7 253.5 396.8 1003.1 92.64
2 Mariya Kendrali F 24 Classic 158 154.6 242.5 159.8 314.1 716.5 66.72
3 Elena Mikhalchenkova F 34~ Classic 158 142.5 264.5 143.3 270 677.9 66.19
4 Anna Bastina F 31~ Classic 158 152 264.5 121.2 259 644.8 60.62
5 Anna Ruchkina F 31~ Classic 158 151.8 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 60.15
6 Marina Avdzhyan F 25~ Classic 158 154.4 209.4 148.8 242.5 600.7 55.99
7 Natalya Bazyleva F 34~ Classic 158 153.4 192.9 110.2 209.4 512.5 47.94
8 Kseniya Drozdova F 29~ Classic 158 151.5 192.9 82.6 220.4 496 46.71
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Angelina Teslya F 24~ Classic 185 166.5 297.6 143.3 308.6 749.5 67.22
2 Kseniya Tsvetkova F 25~ Classic 185 166.9 220.4 132.2 259 611.7 54.81
3 Alena Medvedeva F 33~ Classic 185 168.8 220.4 115.7 253.5 589.7 52.55
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Karina Muraveva F 32~ Classic 185+ 235.2 336.2 198.4 352.7 887.3 70.63
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Vera Mokanu F 13~ Classic 94 93.5 115.7 71.6 165.3 352.7 49.48
2 Varvara Ushakova F 13~ Classic 94 91.9 82.6 60.6 110.2 253.5 36.30
DQ Diana Petrova Russia F 16~ Classic 94 94.8
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislava Cheblokova F 17~ Classic 103 99.7 165.3 115.7 220.4 501.5 65.59
2 Anastasiya Kozlova #3 F 12~ Classic 103 103 88.1 66.1 121.2 275.5 34.84
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Natalya Krepasheva F 17~ Classic 114 110.6 181.8 110.2 176.3 468.4 55.35
2 Nadezhda Yalanskaya F 13~ Classic 114 109 143.3 99.2 203.9 446.4 53.48
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Arevik Vardanyan F 14~ Classic 125 121 154.3 132.2 225.9 512.5 56.12
2 Kamilla Delikamova F 12~ Classic 125 120.7 104.7 66.1 154.3 325.1 35.69
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Olimpiya Moreva F 15~ Classic 138 135.3 242.5 110.2 242.5 595.2 60.08
2 Diana Sergeeva F 17~ Classic 138 137.9 176.3 187.4 209.4 573.2 57.15
3 Vera Smirnova F 16~ Classic 138 138.9 154.3 99.2 198.4 451.9 44.85
4 Svetlana Ivanova Russia F 12~ Classic 138 130.6 154.3 110.2 181.8 446.4 46.18
DQ Anastasiya Levkovskaya F 12~ Classic 138 130 110.2 77.1
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Begunova F 15~ Classic 158 142.6 154.3 132.2 198.4 485 47.33
2 Kamilla Levkovskaya F 13~ Classic 158 151.2 154.3 93.7 192.9 440.9 41.57
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 14~ Classic 185 184.1 308.6 238.1 363.7 910.5 78.18
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Andrey Levin Russia M 18~ Classic 130 119.3 308.6 225.9 374.8 909.4 71.50
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Aleksey Torba M 20~ Classic 145 145.5 374.8 253.5 462.9 1091.3 77.16
2 Boris Goman M 20~ Classic 145 142.6 330.7 220.4 418.8 970 69.32
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Artem Korzhinskiy M 20~ Classic 163 160.1 363.7 275.5 545.6 1184.9 79.67
2 Lev Stupnikov Russia M 21 Classic 163 162.4 352.7 231.5 440.9 1025.1 68.41
3 Aleksandr Soldatov M 19~ Classic 163 161.7 336.2 237 440.9 1014.1 67.84
4 Nikita Suchkov M 20~ Classic 163 159.5 341.7 259 385.8 986.5 66.47
5 Aziz Zaydulloev M 18~ Classic 163 162.8 319.6 220.4 413.3 953.5 63.56
6 Vladislav Ivanov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 157.9 319.6 259 352.7 931.4 63.08
7 Anton Safronov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 162.6 264.5 198.4 341.7 804.7 53.68
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Anton Butorin Russia M 21 Classic 183 182.9 418.8 297.6 518.1 1234.6 77.52
2 Artyom Abrosimov M 20~ Classic 183 178.9 440.9 264.5 440.9 1146.4 72.81
3 Evgeniy Sentyabrev M 19~ Classic 183 181.8 352.7 237 418.8 1008.6 63.52
4 David Afraimov M 20~ Classic 183 181.7 330.7 253.5 363.7 948 59.72
DQ Dimitriy Tumakov M 19~ Classic 183 178.3
DQ Egor Pankov M 19~ Classic 183 167.1
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Cherenkov M 18~ Classic 205 193 451.9 358.2 462.9 1273.1 77.83
2 Artem Suydumov M 20~ Classic 205 203.7 380.3 270 540.1 1190.5 70.87
3 Sergey Kharitonov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 184.2 220.4 253.5 385.8 859.8 53.81
DQ Anatoliy Sizyakin M 19~ Classic 205 194.2
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Vladislav Vinogradov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 225.7 341.7 253.5 462.9 1058.2 59.96
1 Dzhabbar Gadzhiev M 19~ Classic 231 210.9 429.9 297.6 562.1 1289.7 75.47
2 Maksim Beklyamishev M 19~ Classic 231 205.8 440.9 297.6 496 1234.6 73.13
3 Danil Kozyrev M 20~ Classic 231 225.3 374.8 253.5 374.8 1003.1 56.89
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Demid Efimenko M 19~ Classic 264 243.2 462.9 319.6 507 1289.7 70.59
Men Classic 163 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Ermolaev M 44~ Classic 163 160.8 308.6 264.5 352.7 925.9 62.12
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Anton Spitsyn M 45~ Classic 183 179.5 507 330.7 551.1 1388.9 88.05
2 Igor Shlenskiy M 46~ Classic 183 177.4 275.5 220.4 319.6 815.7 52.02
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Vladimir Ulyanov M 40~ Classic 205 202.1 451.9 303.1 457.4 1212.5 72.45
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Aleksey Vasilev #2 Russia M 41 Classic 231 226.7 507 446.4 617.3 1570.8 88.82
2 Andrey Novikov M 47~ Classic 231 229.9 308.6 314.1 385.8 1008.6 56.66
3 Aleksandr Makarov Russia M 42~ Classic 231 228.8 308.6 242.5 352.7 903.9 50.89
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Sergey Lukashov Russia M 46~ Classic 264 242.7 529.1 391.3 507 1427.5 78.22
2 Maksim Kostylev M 47~ Classic 264 262.3 451.9 341.7 479.5 1273.1 67.38
3 Boris Savitskiy Russia M 46~ Classic 264 258 286.6 396.8 308.6 992 52.89
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
1 Andrey Chastev Russia M 46~ Classic 264+ 285.9 573.2 418.8 617.3 1609.3 82.09
2 Aleksey Kurdynko M 42~ Classic 264+ 305.2 485 352.7 529.1 1366.8 67.89
Men Classic 163 Masters 2
1 Sergey Stulov M 49~ Classic 163 159.8 220.4 154.3 264.5 639.3 43.03
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
1 Yuriy Seryodkin M 53~ Classic 183 181.4 286.6 242.5 396.8 925.9 58.39
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Dmitriy Zaychenko Russia M 50~ Classic 205 198.6 429.9 281.1 485 1196 72.08
2 Tagir Kayaev Russia M 56 Classic 205 200 363.7 275.5 407.8 1047.2 62.89
Men Classic 231 Masters 2
1 Roman Shcherbakov Russia M 50~ Classic 231 226 507 341.7 540.1 1388.9 78.65
2 Dmitriy Inozemtsev Russia M 50~ Classic 231 225.9 396.8 308.6 462.9 1168.4 66.18
Men Classic 130 Masters 3
1 Gennadiy Lykhin Russia M 66~ Classic 130 129.6 154.3 165.3 220.4 540.1 40.61
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Nikolay Toropov M 60~ Classic 183 180.3 407.8 259 529.1 1196 75.65
Men Classic 130 Masters 4
1 Gennadij Li Russia M 80~ Classic 130 116.3 214.9 132.2 225.9 573.2 45.69
Men Classic 205 Masters 4
1 Anatoliy Patrino Russia M 72~ Classic 205 184.8 253.5 165.3 275.5 694.4 43.38
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Fedor Klyukin Russia M 39~ Classic 130 130 297.6 209.4 385.8 892.8 67.02
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Vagif Mekhraliev M 31~ Classic 145 145.5 330.7 253.5 363.7 948 67.03
2 Sergey Bushuev M 24~ Classic 145 142.6 330.7 220.4 385.8 936.9 66.95
3 Sergey Ageychenkov M 24~ Classic 145 138.3 187.4 170.8 314.1 672.4 48.84
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Andrey Gutovskiy Russia M 23~ Classic 163 163 429.9 237 407.8 1074.7 71.59
2 Nikolay Kokin M 24~ Classic 163 163.1 374.8 286.6 396.8 1058.2 70.47
3 Albert Sagidullin M 23 Classic 163 160 352.7 231.5 462.9 1047.2 70.43
4 Andrey Dudkin Russia M 28~ Classic 163 157.4 369.2 297.6 374.8 1041.6 70.67
5 Maksim Volkov M 23~ Classic 163 162.9 385.8 209.4 418.8 1014.1 67.58
6 Aleksandr Raysh M 27~ Classic 163 159.9 319.6 209.4 308.6 837.7 56.36
DQ Nikita Tretyakov Russia M 29~ Classic 163 161.5 341.7
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Dmitriy Makarenko Russia M 37~ Classic 183 181.8 523.6 374.8 661.4 1559.7 98.24
2 Sergey Pivnik M 32~ Classic 183 175.2 529.1 341.7 606.2 1477.1 94.80
3 Maksim Dunichev M 24~ Classic 183 182.9 496 402.3 562.1 1460.5 91.71
4 Dmitriy Mamaev Russia M 35~ Classic 183 182.2 507 341.7 529.1 1377.9 86.70
5 Viktor Raevskiy Russia M 38~ Classic 183 182.9 418.8 308.6 507 1234.6 77.52
6 Dmitriy Maltsev Russia M 33~ Classic 183 168.6 363.7 308.6 507 1179.4 77.21
7 Aleksey Skasyrskov Russia M 42~ Classic 183 174.5 396.8 297.6 485 1179.4 75.87
8 Dmitriy Seredkin M 23~ Classic 183 177.4 374.8 341.7 462.9 1179.4 75.22
9 Aleksandr Agafonov M 27~ Classic 183 176.3 330.7 231.5 440.9 1003.1 64.17
10 Eduard Gudovskikh M 34~ Classic 183 179.1 341.7 264.5 396.8 1003.1 63.67
DQ Andrey Shchigolev M 31~ Classic 183 177.1
DQ Nikita Gorbunov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 180.4 595.2 341.7
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Denis Kallonen M 41~ Classic 205 203.3 540.1 374.8 540.1 1455 86.68
2 Aleksey Drobikov M 33 Classic 205 201.7 507 352.7 589.7 1449.5 86.70
3 Valentin Nikolaev Russia M 34~ Classic 205 201.2 496 341.7 595.2 1433 85.80
4 Aleksey Pastushkov M 28~ Classic 205 197.1 529.1 319.6 573.2 1421.9 86.03
5 Evgeniy Usov M 33~ Classic 205 199.7 507 319.6 562.1 1388.9 83.48
6 Vladislav Pchelintsev M 28~ Classic 205 194.2 457.4 374.8 529.1 1361.3 82.96
7 Aleksey Merkel Russia M 25 Classic 205 198.4 490.5 319.6 534.6 1344.8 81.09
8 Ilya Chereshnyuk M 24~ Classic 205 204.9 507 308.6 518.1 1333.8 79.17
9 Petr Filippov M 35~ Classic 205 201.5 418.8 330.7 529.1 1278.6 76.52
10 Aram Demurchyan M 23~ Classic 205 200.3 462.9 352.7 451.9 1267.6 76.09
11 Kirill Smirnov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 201.4 479.5 319.6 468.4 1267.6 75.88
12 Yuriy Tikhov Russia M 37 Classic 205 195.2 413.3 308.6 540.1 1262.1 76.72
13 Artem Smirnov Russia M 29~ Classic 205 203.8 462.9 297.6 501.5 1262.1 75.11
14 Maksim Neshchadim M 26 Classic 205 201.1 451.9 308.6 496 1256.6 75.26
15 Andrey Pachin M 38~ Classic 205 203.1 424.4 314.1 451.9 1190.5 70.96
16 Sergey Shakhov Russia M 39~ Classic 205 192.2 429.9 259 474 1162.9 71.23
17 Boris Vasilev M 27~ Classic 205 197.1 363.7 336.2 418.8 1118.8 67.69
18 Vyacheslav Vakunenkov M 34~ Classic 205 201.7 385.8 292.1 429.9 1107.8 66.26
19 Viktor Peshkov M 38~ Classic 205 190.6 385.8 286.6 407.8 1080.2 66.46
20 Pavel Mishchenko M 25 Classic 205 190.2 330.7 303.1 385.8 1019.6 62.78
21 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 29~ Classic 205 194.3 308.6 231.5 358.2 898.3 54.73
22 Roman Solovev Russia M 35~ Classic 205 202.7 275.5 275.5 319.6 870.8 51.96
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Vladimir Dergunov Russia M 30 Classic 231 230.1 567.7 429.9 694.4 1692 95.01
2 Aleksandr Kadzaev Russia M 30~ Classic 231 228.3 584.2 352.7 661.4 1598.3 90.09
3 Ivan Ponomaryov Russia M 23~ Classic 231 217.1 534.6 374.8 584.2 1493.6 86.21
4 Roman Zakharov M 33~ Classic 231 228.9 485 330.7 551.1 1366.8 76.94
5 Nikita Skvortsov Russia M 27~ Classic 231 223.3 462.9 341.7 462.9 1267.6 72.20
6 Artem Chekalkin M 29~ Classic 231 226.9 440.9 303.1 518.1 1262.1 71.34
7 Aleksandr Banitskiy Russia M 33~ Classic 231 228.5 396.8 325.1 529.1 1251.1 70.49
8 Maksim Artyomov M 34~ Classic 231 225.2 474 292.1 462.9 1229 69.72
9 Stepan Nozderkin M 31~ Classic 231 226.5 440.9 319.6 462.9 1223.5 69.22
10 Artem Trutnev Russia M 25~ Classic 231 227.4 424.4 330.7 462.9 1218 68.78
11 Vadim Yarovoy Russia M 33 Classic 231 226.7 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 68.57
12 Nikita Bondarenko Russia M 26~ Classic 231 214.7 407.8 308.6 462.9 1179.4 68.44
13 Denis Rudenko M 31~ Classic 231 229 402.3 275.5 474 1151.9 64.83
DQ Igor Tugolukov M 31~ Classic 231 228.9 523.6 374.8
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Konstantin Elagin M 28~ Classic 264 255.2 595.2 396.8 617.3 1609.3 86.22
2 Aleksandr Nazarov Russia M 38~ Classic 264 264.2 529.1 457.4 584.2 1570.8 82.87
3 Ruslan Krasnostanov Russia M 31~ Classic 264 258.5 529.1 374.8 573.2 1477.1 78.68
4 Vladimir Korobov Russia M 31~ Classic 264 258 457.4 358.2 462.9 1278.6 68.16
5 Andrey Fedotov Russia M 30~ Classic 264 249.5 396.8 330.7 485 1212.5 65.61
6 Andrey Aleshin Russia M 35~ Classic 264 237.8 308.6 330.7 396.8 1036.1 57.30
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Sergey Andrianov M 45~ Classic 264+ 281.6 705.4 474 694.4 1873.9 96.19
2 Vladimir Kazantsev Russia M 28~ Classic 264+ 296.6 628.3 496 595.2 1719.6 86.40
3 Dmitriy Kozlov #1 Russia M 39~ Classic 264+ 380.2 573.2 402.3 562.1 1537.7 70.43
4 Maksim Rekrutyak Russia M 37 Classic 264+ 288.7 518.1 440.9 556.6 1515.6 77.00
Men Classic 145 Teen 17-18
1 Nikita Karpenko M 17~ Classic 145 142.1 314.1 209.4 413.3 936.9 67.09
2 Andrey Blinov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.9 281.1 176.3 341.7 799.1 57.04
3 Ilya Naberenkov M 17~ Classic 145 140.4 198.4 148.8 281.1 628.3 45.27
Men Classic 163 Teen 17-18
1 Egor Solovykh M 16~ Classic 163 158.3 341.7 264.5 429.9 1036.1 70.09
2 Egor Makaev M 16~ Classic 163 162.3 270 192.9 330.7 793.6 52.98
3 Ivan Ivanov #15 Russia M 16~ Classic 163 157.9 297.6 176.3 286.6 760.6 51.51
4 Timofey Khristolyubov M 17~ Classic 163 153.2 220.4 170.8 319.6 711 48.92
DQ Ivan Novozhilov M 17 Classic 163 161.1
Men Classic 183 Teen 17-18
1 Nikita Bedovyy M 17~ Classic 183 181.3 374.8 281.1 385.8 1041.6 65.71
2 Daniil Mazunin M 16~ Classic 183 176.1 336.2 248 418.8 1003.1 64.21
3 Valentin Kostin M 17~ Classic 183 166.4 374.8 242.5 352.7 970 63.93
Men Classic 205 Teen 17-18
1 Rostislav Strunin M 17~ Classic 205 191.5 385.8 225.9 363.7 975.5 59.86
2 Kirill Dengachev M 16~ Classic 205 186.5 330.7 214.9 407.8 953.5 59.30
4 Igor Gusev Russia M 17~ Classic 205 184.2 319.6 220.4 374.8 914.9 57.26
5 Igor Baranov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 189.1 308.6 176.3 297.6 782.6 48.33
Men Classic 264 Teen 17-18
1 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 17~ Classic 264 252.5 407.8 192.9 440.9 1041.6 56.07
Men Classic 264+ Teen 17-18
1 Gleb Grishin M 17~ Classic 264+ 325.5 474 319.6 451.9 1245.6 60.33
Men Classic 94 Teen Under 17
1 Vadim Lepikov M 14~ Classic 94 92 115.7 88.1 165.3 369.2 33.38
2 Egor Suisov M 12~ Classic 94 94.7 104.7 77.1 132.2 314.1 27.96
3 Dmitriy Kolobov Russia M 10~ Classic 94 71.8 99.2 55.1 148.8 303.1
4 Ruslan Kapin M 11~ Classic 94 82.8 99.2 71.6 126.7 297.6 28.45
Men Classic 105 Teen Under 17
1 Mark Veselov M 14~ Classic 105 103.8 88.1 66.1 165.3 319.6 27.09
1 Ilya Frolov Russia M 14~ Classic 105 105.7 170.8 121.2 264.5 556.6 46.71
2 Kirill Migunov M 13~ Classic 105 104.5 148.8 93.7 203.9 446.4 37.70
3 Yaroslav Yarmolenko M 13~ Classic 105 105.8 121.2 71.6 165.3 358.2 30.05
Men Classic 116 Teen Under 17
1 Dmitriy Romanov #3 M 15~ Classic 116 114.6 187.4 126.7 242.5 556.6 44.71
1 Pavel Frolov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 112.1 159.8 132.2 237 529.1 43.01
2 Matvey Baluk M 13~ Classic 116 107.9 170.8 110.2 225.9 507 42.07
2 Dmitriy Lukin Russia M 13~ Classic 116 116.8 132.2 110.2 220.4 462.9 36.81
3 Stanislav Pozhilov M 14~ Classic 116 116.8 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 31.55
Men Classic 130 Teen Under 17
1 Konstantin Chubarov M 14~ Classic 130 129.8 198.4 154.3 242.5 595.2 44.73
1 Viktor Bolshov M 15~ Classic 130 128.1 242.5 126.7 325.1 694.4 52.55
2 Stepan Mikheev M 13~ Classic 130 120.6 237 143.3 308.6 688.9 53.85
3 Vladimir Pankratov M 14~ Classic 130 123.8 192.9 137.8 242.5 573.2 44.17
4 Artem Tolstov M 14~ Classic 130 127.3 181.8 121.2 198.4 501.5 38.08
5 Vladimir Fedorenko M 13~ Classic 130 119.8 143.3 93.7 203.9 440.9 34.59
Men Classic 145 Teen Under 17
1 Egor Fedorov M 14~ Classic 145 138.6 303.1 170.8 325.1 799.1 57.97
2 Stanislav Tomyalovich M 13~ Classic 145 142.7 220.4 137.8 242.5 600.7 42.91
3 Viktor Pankratov M 14~ Classic 145 131.5 203.9 132.2 242.5 578.7 43.17
4 Anton Shalyukov M 13~ Classic 145 142.6 181.8 121.2 242.5 545.6 38.99
5 Gleb Sviridenko M 12~ Classic 145 145.4 181.8 110.2 198.4 490.5 34.70
Men Classic 163 Teen Under 17
1 Nikita Panev M 15~ Classic 163 155.4 220.4 170.8 308.6 699.9 47.80
2 Aleksey Gorshkov M 13~ Classic 163 162 154.3 121.2 264.5 540.1 36.10
3 Mikhail Krasnovskiy M 12~ Classic 163 152.3 110.2 88.1 148.8 347.2 23.96
Men Classic 183 Teen Under 17
1 Deniz Kozlov M 15~ Classic 183 174.5 264.5 176.3 308.6 749.5 48.21
Men Classic 205 Teen Under 17
1 Matvey Barnovskiy M 14~ Classic 205 202.1 159.8 99.2 220.4 479.5 28.65
3 Ivan Shchurinov M 15~ Classic 205 194.3 330.7 209.4 396.8 936.9 57.08
Men Classic 231 Teen Under 17
1 Egor Sergeev M 15~ Classic 231 210.5 308.6 209.4 308.6 826.7 48.43
2 Pavel Tikhomirov M 14~ Classic 231 213.4 308.6 220.4 297.6 826.7 48.12
Men Classic 264 Teen Under 17
1 Vladislav Timofeev Russia M 15~ Classic 264 260.2 308.6 176.3 308.6 793.6 42.15
Men Classic 264+ Teen Under 17
1 Vladimir Nesterov Russia M 13~ Classic 264+ 266.1 154.3 121.2 187.4 462.9 24.35