2021 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2021-02-21, Russia-SVE, Ekaterinburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 103 103.4 353.8 187.4 340.6 881.8 87.76
2 Anastasiya Leonteva Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102.7 308.6 165.3 308.6 782.6 78.29
3 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 18~ Equipped 103 103.3 286.6 181.8 286.6 755 75.22
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Yuliya Fedorova Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 114 114.3 330.7 187.4 297.6 815.7 75.47
2 Anastasiya Urenko Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 111 275.5 154.3 253.5 683.4 64.57
3 Darya Azarenko F 18~ Equipped 114 112.1 286.6 143.3 248 677.9 63.58
4 Ulyana Lepikhina F 18 Equipped 114 108.4 220.4 110.2 253.5 584.2 56.13
DQ Aleksandra Simonova Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 114.4 330.7 385.8
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Olga Ponomaryova F 20~ Equipped 125 125.5 396.8 275.5 358.2 1030.6 89.65
2 Alina Agafonova F 18~ Equipped 125 123.6 407.8 192.9 347.2 948 83.28
3 Anna Manuylova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 125.2 347.2 170.8 341.7 859.8 74.90
4 Evgeniya Sysoeva F 21~ Equipped 125 123 341.7 187.4 308.6 837.7 73.83
5 Anna Zhdanova F 18~ Equipped 125 125.4 242.5 192.9 231.5 666.9 58.06
DQ Veronika Chashchukhina Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 123.5 396.8 308.6
DQ Gulnaz Rikhanova F 22~ Equipped 125 125.5 352.7 286.6
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 133 374.8 292.1 374.8 1041.6 87.46
2 Darya Salnikova Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 138 391.3 248 358.2 997.6 81.99
3 Lada Bessonova Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 137 352.7 259 352.7 964.5 79.60
4 Alisa Budanova F 18~ Equipped 138 137.4 358.2 192.9 352.7 903.9 74.46
5 Mariya Polyanskaya Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 137.4 347.2 203.9 330.7 881.8 72.64
6 Yana Shadrina F 18~ Equipped 138 131.2 330.7 198.4 330.7 859.8 72.77
7 Svetlana Malygina Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 125.9 330.7 214.9 297.6 843.2 73.22
8 Angelina Karimova F 18~ Equipped 138 137.5 275.5 137.8 259 672.4 55.36
9 Polina Tulaeva F 20~ Equipped 138 127.3 231.5 132.2 253.5 617.3 53.23
DQ Snezhana Shchukina F 19~ Equipped 138 135.5
DQ Valeriya Baygusheva F 20~ Equipped 138 134.9
Women Equipped 152 Juniors
1 Anna Vasileva Russia F 19~ Equipped 152 148.4 418.8 352.7 374.8 1146.4 90.52
2 Anastasiya Manashkina Russia F 21~ Equipped 152 143.8 407.8 292.1 369.2 1069.2 85.87
4 Viktoriya Titova F 19~ Equipped 152 149.1 330.7 176.3 314.1 821.2 64.69
Women Equipped 167 Juniors
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Equipped 167 167.4 407.8 292.1 352.7 1052.7 78.37
3 Irina Barabanshchikova Russia F 19~ Equipped 167 154.7 413.3 248 385.8 1047.2 80.94
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 180.6 468.4 297.6 407.8 1173.9 84.58
3 Alisa Zakharova Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 184.6 352.7 203.9 363.7 920.4 65.74
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Olesya Lukina Russia F 21~ Equipped 185+ 259.7 363.7 259 369.2 992 63.85
2 Ekaterina Frants Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 203.3 374.8 231.5 308.6 914.9 63.05
3 Alena Dunaeva F 18~ Equipped 185+ 191.5 352.7 214.9 319.6 887.3 62.48
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Roza Kozlovskaya Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 93.9 192.9 126.7 237 556.6 59.78
2 Anastasiya Bykova Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 94 231.5 110.2 214.9 556.6 59.76
3 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 94 93.4 192.9 143.3 192.9 529.1 57.11
4 Anastasiya Bibik Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 91 181.8 93.7 170.8 446.4 49.23
5 Anna Abramova F 16~ Equipped 94 94.6 187.4 71.6 165.3 424.4 45.31
6 Ulyana Slobodyan F 17~ Equipped 94 88.1 154.3 82.6 154.3 391.3 44.37
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103.4 303.1 198.4 308.6 810.2 80.60
2 Tamara Proshina Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 101.3 308.6 132.2 264.5 705.4 71.33
3 Alina Katkova Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 102.8 292.1 154.3 248 694.4 69.43
4 Sofya Akopyan Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103 231.5 148.8 270 650.3 64.93
5 Yana Khrapova F 16~ Equipped 103 102.6 242.5 121.2 237 600.7 60.16
DQ Svetlana Ageeva F 16~ Equipped 103 101.9 237 115.7
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anzhelika Oboturova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 114.5 308.6 214.9 281.1 804.7 74.38
2 Polina Dudareva Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.8 325.1 176.3 292.1 793.6 74.13
3 Anastasiya Isaeva Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 111.1 281.1 132.2 314.1 727.5 68.67
4 Sofya Khlebnikova F 13~ Equipped 114 110.5 314.1 137.8 242.5 694.4 65.79
5 Arina Kuznetsova F 14~ Equipped 114 114.6 275.5 137.8 275.5 688.9 63.66
6 Evgeniya Oreshkina F 16~ Equipped 114 112.8 275.5 143.3 264.5 683.4 63.82
7 Kseniya Golovina F 15~ Equipped 114 112.4 231.5 170.8 264.5 666.9 62.44
8 Anastasiya Khodus F 17~ Equipped 114 111.3 259 121.2 220.4 600.7 56.64
9 Ulyana Balaka F 13~ Equipped 114 114.1 253.5 115.7 225.9 595.2 55.15
10 Adelina Nikonova F 17~ Equipped 114 110.7 209.4 93.7 231.5 534.6 50.59
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Sukhovinskaya F 17~ Equipped 125 123.2 352.7 220.4 308.6 881.8 77.63
2 Vera Kuznetsova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 124.4 363.7 181.8 314.1 859.8 75.22
3 Elena Baranova Russia F 15~ Equipped 125 122.3 325.1 132.2 270 727.5 64.36
4 Anastasiya Shelmakova Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.9 292.1 154.3 264.5 711 62.05
5 Alena Nuzhina Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.5 275.5 137.8 286.6 699.9 61.20
6 Darya Pogrebnaya F 17~ Equipped 125 122.1 281.1 137.8 275.5 694.4 61.47
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Dana Pukhova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 135.1 319.6 159.8 336.2 815.7 67.86
2 Olga Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 136.4 303.1 187.4 286.6 777.1 64.28
3 Sofya Novikova F 14~ Equipped 138 137.8 319.6 126.7 270 716.5 58.94
4 Darya Kuznetsova F 13~ Equipped 138 128.9 286.6 121.2 270 677.9 58.00
5 Veronika Babukhina F 14~ Equipped 138 126.5 259 154.3 242.5 655.8 56.77
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors
2 Irina Pogulyaeva F 17~ Equipped 152 149.1 347.2 143.3 319.6 810.2 63.82
3 Sofya Berezova Russia F 16~ Equipped 152 143.6 231.5 110.2 220.4 562.1 45.18
4 Sofiya Sapagova F 14~ Equipped 152 143.7 143.3 88.1 176.3 407.8 32.77
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Angelina Sukhoveva F 14~ Equipped 167 166.6 253.5 148.8 264.5 666.9 49.75
1 Karina Nikolaenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 167 157.7 374.8 198.4 352.7 925.9 70.90
2 Diana Kozhevnikova F 14~ Equipped 167 159 154.3 121.2 176.3 451.9 34.47
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Ogirenko Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 214.8 407.8 303.1 396.8 1107.8 74.98
2 Diana Medvedkova Russia F 13~ Equipped 185+ 254.2 286.6 170.8 286.6 744 48.12
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Kirill Shumskikh Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 116.1 391.3 264.5 341.7 997.6 72.20
2 Egor Nosach Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 113.2 385.8 231.5 352.7 970 71.76
3 Mikhail Kanashevich Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 116.2 352.7 220.4 363.7 936.9 67.77
4 Ivan Tolochin M 18~ Equipped 116 114.9 352.7 209.4 341.7 903.9 65.99
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Evdokimov Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.5 490.5 264.5 501.5 1256.6 83.27
2 Nikita Ermolenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 128.9 462.9 319.6 446.4 1229 81.71
3 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129.2 396.8 275.5 380.3 1052.7 69.85
DQ Daniil Zhandavletov M 18~ Equipped 130 130
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 144.8 584.2 468.4 534.6 1587.3 96.75
2 Vladislav Yushchenko Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144.9 595.2 380.3 551.1 1526.7 93.01
3 Nikolay Putintsev Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 145 512.5 336.2 490.5 1339.3 81.55
4 Nikita Suvorov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 145.2 518.1 336.2 485 1339.3 81.46
5 Semyon Chernousov M 20~ Equipped 145 144 523.6 319.6 485 1328.3 81.27
6 Nikita Izotov M 18~ Equipped 145 141.2 474 319.6 485 1278.6 79.38
7 Denis Yudin M 21~ Equipped 145 143.4 374.8 275.5 440.9 1091.3 66.99
8 Yaroslav Kondrashin Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 137 352.7 270 385.8 1008.6 64.02
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 19~ Equipped 163 162.4 683.4 512.5 595.2 1791.2 100.96
2 Aleksandr Grigorev Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 159.7 551.1 513.6 507 1571.9 89.59
3 Mikhail Krivospitskiy M 22~ Equipped 163 156.4 523.6 314.1 501.5 1339.3 77.40
4 Rodion Belousov M 20~ Equipped 163 153.7 407.8 303.1 407.8 1118.8 65.41
5 Maksim Kosmovskiy M 19~ Equipped 163 146.4 374.8 209.4 374.8 959 58.02
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Aleksey Dorin Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 181.4 485 308.6 352.7 1146.4 60.35
2 Mikhail Podelko M 21~ Equipped 183 164 396.8 259 402.3 1058.2 59.28
DQ Mikhail Pelmenyov M 22~ Equipped 183 178.5 639.3 628.3
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Maksim Kasymov M 19~ Equipped 205 204.4 666.9 363.7 567.7 1598.3 78.73
2 Dmitriy Konnov Russia M 18~ Equipped 205 202.6 595.2 402.3 595.2 1592.8 78.84
3 Denis Ferderer M 19~ Equipped 205 185.8 396.8 308.6 418.8 1124.3 58.37
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Nariman Azizov Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 225.1 727.5 529.1 639.3 1895.9 89.05
2 Arseniy Konkov M 19~ Equipped 231 221.4 716.5 462.9 672.4 1851.8 87.65
3 Vyacheslav Markelov Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 226.5 716.5 518.1 617.3 1851.8 86.72
4 Ilya Bloshkin M 18~ Equipped 231 219.2 595.2 396.8 507 1499.1 71.30
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Kuzmin M 22~ Equipped 264 263.3 837.7 501.5 760.6 2099.9 92.22
2 Nikita Morozov Russia M 18~ Equipped 264 242.5 650.3 474 595.2 1719.6 78.10
3 Sergey Kolmakov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 262.8 562.1 446.4 507 1515.6 66.62
4 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 18~ Equipped 264 263.1 578.7 446.4 490.5 1515.6 66.58
DQ Talekh Takhirzade M 22~ Equipped 264 250.2 440.9
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Semen Dukshanin Russia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 292.7 881.8 584.2 683.4 2149.5 90.87
2 Egor Tkachuk Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 338 727.5 551.1 562.1 1840.8 74.57
3 Vyacheslav Samoylov M 21~ Equipped 264+ 279.3 727.5 474 617.3 1818.8 78.14
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Vlas Filkov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 114.3 336.2 209.4 374.8 920.4 67.53
2 Aleksey Nosonov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 98.6 308.6 231.5 341.7 881.8 73.84
3 Saveliy Duka M 14~ Equipped 116 114.4 336.2 192.9 336.2 865.3 63.43
4 Artem Balakhnin Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 116.8 347.2 192.9 319.6 859.8 61.91
5 Semen Plottsev M 15~ Equipped 116 112.2 297.6 165.3 303.1 766.1 57.10
6 Aleksandr Ponomaryov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 114.5 264.5 192.9 303.1 760.6 55.70
7 Aleksandr Repin Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 115.4 292.1 192.9 270 755 54.93
8 Andrey Cherepanov M 13~ Equipped 116 115.6 270 181.8 264.5 716.5 52.06
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Ladyzhenskiy Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128.7 396.8 264.5 396.8 1058.2 70.44
2 Daniel Gribalev Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.9 396.8 231.5 396.8 1025.1 68.15
3 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.7 369.2 275.5 358.2 1003.1 66.77
4 Sergey Korolev M 15~ Equipped 130 128.5 363.7 198.4 396.8 959 63.92
5 Aleksey Zhukov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 127.6 347.2 242.5 352.7 942.4 63.16
6 Artem Zaychenko M 16~ Equipped 130 129.4 363.7 198.4 363.7 925.9 61.39
7 Vladimir Lovtsov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 130 330.7 209.4 341.7 881.8 58.24
9 Aleksey Yurchenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 126.1 352.7 159.8 319.6 832.2 56.31
10 Ivan Afanasev Russia M 14~ Equipped 130 125.1 286.6 187.4 325.1 799.1 54.42
11 Nikita Andriyanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 123.9 275.5 165.3 264.5 705.4 48.41
12 Mikhail Betsgold M 16~ Equipped 130 126.2 242.5 121.2 253.5 617.3 41.75
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Kalyanov M 15~ Equipped 145 143 496 270 440.9 1207 74.22
2 Dmitriy Romanenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.3 391.3 275.5 418.8 1085.7 66.36
3 Anatoliy Semibratov Russia M 14~ Equipped 145 145.5 336.2 214.9 336.2 887.3 53.91
4 Maksim Kazarskiy Russia M 15~ Equipped 145 143.8 319.6 181.8 319.6 821.2 50.30
5 Rustam Kushnir M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 264.5 181.8 259 705.4 42.86
DQ Ivan Lomakin M 14~ Equipped 145 143.3 275.5 170.8
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Arzanyaev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 161.8 540.1 330.7 496 1366.8 77.24
2 Stepan Klimenkov M 16~ Equipped 163 160.4 496 297.6 462.9 1256.6 71.43
3 Denis Borodulin M 17~ Equipped 163 162.4 501.5 281.1 468.4 1251.1 70.51
4 Nikita Dyakov #2 M 15~ Equipped 163 162.9 507 281.1 462.9 1251.1 70.39
5 Ilnaz Mukhametshin M 17~ Equipped 163 162.8 462.9 297.6 457.4 1218 68.56
6 Maksim Kablukov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 161.7 485 286.6 418.8 1190.5 67.31
DQ Vladislav Mikhaylyuk M 15~ Equipped 163 157.9 418.8 418.8
DQ Oleg Kruchinin M 16~ Equipped 163 162.3 308.6 440.9
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Konstantin Syrovoy Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 178.1 578.7 380.3 485 1444 76.85
2 Vyacheslav Solovev M 16~ Equipped 183 182 584.2 330.7 462.9 1377.9 72.40
3 Mikhail Sterekhov M 17~ Equipped 183 175.7 573.2 281.1 501.5 1355.8 72.75
4 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 181.8 507 303.1 507 1317.2 69.24
5 Ivan Baykov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 182.1 507 308.6 501.5 1317.2 69.19
6 Azat Zakirov M 16~ Equipped 183 179.1 512.5 319.6 451.9 1284.2 68.12
7 Ivan Maksimov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 179 446.4 308.6 418.8 1173.9 62.29
8 Artur Cheredov Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 181.6 440.9 319.6 413.3 1173.9 61.75
9 Egor Marachenkov M 17~ Equipped 183 180.6 440.9 275.5 440.9 1157.4 61.08
10 Vladimir Shirkov M 17~ Equipped 183 173.6 407.8 253.5 440.9 1102.3 59.58
11 Vladislav Moiseenko Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 177 424.4 248 358.2 1030.6 55.05
DQ Nikita Struikhin M 17~ Equipped 183 175.7
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Grigoriy Dudarev Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.8 595.2 396.8 562.1 1554.2 76.69
2 Nikita Petrov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.8 529.1 402.3 540.1 1471.6 72.61
3 Ivan Lavrikov M 15~ Equipped 205 194.3 595.2 325.1 474 1394.4 70.59
4 Ruslan Kabanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 195.4 529.1 308.6 468.4 1306.2 65.92
5 Nikita Romanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 191.8 429.9 242.5 507 1179.4 60.14
DQ Gennadiy Grishankov M 16~ Equipped 205 202.6 440.9 286.6
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Parshin Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 230.8 661.4 330.7 617.3 1609.3 74.71
2 Artem Galeev M 17~ Equipped 231 224.9 485 374.8 485 1344.8 63.18
3 Sergey Pankratov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 222.7 440.9 297.6 446.4 1184.9 55.93
4 Yakov Rechkunov M 16~ Equipped 231 227.9 429.9 297.6 396.8 1124.3 52.50
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Gaponov Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 261.9 617.3 341.7 534.6 1493.6 65.73
2 Artem Sugak Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 260.4 551.1 385.8 512.5 1449.5 63.93
3 Aleksey Bakhtin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 237.4 529.1 352.7 562.1 1444 66.19
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 17 Equipped 264+ 300.3 881.8 600.7 661.4 2144 89.88
2 Dmitriy Bolgov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 303.8 573.2 440.9 551.1 1565.2 65.39
3 Artem Valynov M 17~ Equipped 264+ 304.5 424.4 286.6 358.2 1069.2 44.63