2020 BVDK Hessische Landesmeisterschaft

2020-08-15, Germany-HE, Kassel

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
1 Anna Beckenbach F 23 Equipped 185 160.7 440.9 275.5 407.8 1124.3 504.33
2 Sonja Stefanie Krüger F 20 Classic 158 154.7 396.8 220.4 396.8 1014.1 464.44
3 Philipp Gramlich M 32 Classic 264+ 271.4 600.7 407.8 672.4 1681 434.27
4 Kai Manfred Eckert M 24 Classic 231 222.4 567.7 369.2 617.3 1554.2 432.27
5 Fabio Tomic M 17 Equipped 183 177.9 551.1 341.7 457.4 1350.3 420.20
6 Arthur Averdunk M 25 Classic 183 181.6 490.5 275.5 578.7 1344.8 413.49
7 Eva Butzen F 27 Classic 185+ 199 374.8 221.5 425.5 1021.8 412.61
8 Robert Röder M 20 Classic 205 200.6 512.5 297.6 595.2 1405.4 409.94
9 Johannes Reuter M 21 Classic 231 230.3 573.2 319.6 600.7 1493.6 409.39
10 Maximilian Stock M 27 Classic 205 195.5 451.9 363.7 556.6 1372.3 405.50
11 Sven Lopata M 29 Classic 183 178.5 457.4 308.6 529.1 1295.2 402.18
12 Patrick Popp M 22 Classic 183 176.8 446.4 314.1 512.5 1273.1 397.63
13 Tobias Pahlke M 25 Classic 183 178.8 468.4 297.6 507 1273.1 395.05
14 Jannis Münch M 22 Classic 163 162 440.9 253.5 490.5 1184.9 390.69
15 Omar Assaf M 27 Classic 205 201 457.4 330.7 545.6 1333.8 388.62
16 Lucas Lang M 25 Classic 183 180.7 396.8 319.6 534.6 1251.1 385.75
17 Florian Zahn M 24 Classic 231 219.8 485 330.7 562.1 1377.9 385.20
18 Olga Fink F 30 Classic 158 151.2 308.6 159.8 352.7 821.2 381.02
19 Moritz Bamberger M 28 Classic 183 181.2 424.4 248 562.1 1234.6 380.13
20 Patrick Müller M 26 Classic 205 198.8 451.9 270 573.2 1295.2 379.45
21 Steffen Radeck M 45 Classic 264+ 280 562.1 319.6 595.2 1477.1 377.85
22 Fabian Urban M 31 Classic 205 196.6 440.9 308.6 518.1 1267.6 373.48
23 Thomas Konstanty M 47 Classic 183 177.2 374.8 242.5 578.7 1196 372.98
24 Tobias Becker M 25 Classic 205 192.4 435.4 352.7 462.9 1251.1 372.74
25 Dirk Lyzwa M 28 Classic 205 198.6 462.9 336.2 462.9 1262.1 369.97
26 Lara Hinz F 16 Classic 185 184.1 341.7 165.3 374.8 881.8 369.11
27 Raban Sidon M 22 Classic 183 181.2 429.9 281.1 474 1184.9 364.85
28 Linda Pepping F 29 Classic 138 133.8 286.6 132.2 308.6 727.5 363.16
29 Marvin Krüger M 29 Classic 264 250.2 496 341.7 529.1 1366.8 363.00
30 Heiko Krüger M 49 Equipped 205 183.2 496 286.6 396.8 1179.4 360.93
31 Daniel Wettlaufer M 24 Classic 231 224.6 474 297.6 529.1 1300.7 360.25
32 Jannis Bartscher M 23 Classic 205 203 429.9 275.5 534.6 1240.1 359.58
33 Myriam Anton F 30 Classic 138 137.5 275.5 154.3 297.6 727.5 357.00
34 Marius Thomas Bender M 27 Classic 183 179.9 418.8 259 474 1151.9 356.16
35 Frederik Föller M 22 Classic 183 179.4 385.8 253.5 507 1146.4 354.96
36 Hamdy Khalifa M 21 Classic 264 238.5 485 308.6 518.1 1311.7 354.62
37 Jannik Lühs M 28 Classic 183 181.6 402.3 253.5 496 1151.9 354.18
38 Mareike Haas F 23 Classic 185+ 196.8 297.6 209.4 363.7 870.8 353.37
39 Julian Bäckmann M 28 Classic 264 232.1 485 275.5 518.1 1278.6 349.39
40 Gustav Mockenhaupt M 27 Classic 205 197.3 396.8 303.1 485 1184.9 348.53
41 Jan Philipp Dienethal M 26 Classic 163 160 330.7 275.5 440.9 1047.2 348.07
42 Hans-Joachim Hook M 66 Classic 205 189.8 380.3 286.6 485 1151.9 345.71
43 Desiree Schwegler F 29 Classic 138 136.7 259 154.3 281.1 694.4 342.12
44 Leonie Kolle F 25 Classic 158 153.8 270 143.3 330.7 744 341.85
45 Marcel Isinger M 25 Classic 231 227.5 440.9 264.5 529.1 1234.6 340.13
46 Udo Thielking M 59 Classic 264+ 283.7 451.9 352.7 529.1 1333.8 339.80
47 Verena Akouete F 26 Classic 185 160.2 286.6 148.8 319.6 755 339.20
48 Jan Niklas Hinzmann M 19 Classic 183 175.2 369.2 253.5 451.9 1074.7 337.40
49 Benedikt Hoffarth M 21 Classic 231 218.9 440.9 275.5 485 1201.5 336.48
50 Stephanie Ils F 29 Classic 185+ 190.7 314.1 143.3 358.2 815.7 335.82
51 Leon Salomon M 16 Classic 205 191.5 413.3 237 474 1124.3 335.78
52 Christiane Palmer F 33 Classic 185 168.6 264.5 148.8 352.7 766.1 334.97
53 Daniel Hoffmann M 30 Classic 205 193.1 402.3 242.5 474 1118.8 332.73
54 Joshua Beaufort M 22 Classic 183 177.7 374.8 220.4 468.4 1063.7 331.25
55 Kevin Klein M 24 Classic 231 215.4 440.9 264.5 468.4 1173.9 331.14
56 Nikolas Harmel M 21 Classic 231 212 451.9 253.5 451.9 1157.4 328.77
57 Jürgen Titz M 55 Classic 264 263.6 474 319.6 462.9 1256.6 327.72
58 Carlotta Creutzfeldt F 26 Classic 158 152.7 253.5 143.3 297.6 694.4 320.35
59 Jaime Kepp M 15 Classic 264 243.6 446.4 297.6 440.9 1184.9 317.80
60 Jörn Perlwitz M 34 Classic 183 177.2 374.8 225.9 413.3 1014.1 316.26
61 Udo Ahlvers M 48 Classic 264 259.2 385.8 330.7 485 1201.5 315.14
62 Alexander Spieß M 27 Classic 183 177.4 352.7 220.4 418.8 992 309.16
63 Lisa Rupprecht F 25 Classic 114 110.4 187.4 88.1 264.5 540.1 306.55
64 Milena Thiele F 18 Classic 158 143.9 237 154.3 248 639.3 305.25
65 Steffi Von Rahden F 34 Classic 125 125.6 209.4 110.2 264.5 584.2 303.61
66 Rhea Holzer F 27 Classic 185 166.2 231.5 137.8 319.6 688.9 303.52
67 Daniel Christ M 27 Classic 183 173.5 374.8 181.8 396.8 953.5 301.15
68 Markus Olt M 42 Classic 205 189.8 374.8 231.5 396.8 1003.1 301.05
69 Tasia-Jana Wagner F 34 Classic 185+ 250.6 286.6 159.8 358.2 804.7 297.64
70 Jasmin Rauth F 22 Classic 138 137.3 231.5 99.2 264.5 595.2 292.38
71 Ronald Schmidt M 60 Classic 231 220.6 374.8 286.6 385.8 1047.2 292.24
72 Sebastian Wegener M 23 Classic 231 223.7 336.2 259 440.9 1036.1 287.45
73 Alice Rose Teschabai F 27 Classic 138 135.3 192.9 121.2 264.5 578.7 286.82
74 Pia Kring F 62 Classic 138 132 165.3 148.8 231.5 545.6 274.65
75 Adnan Choudhry M 15 Classic 183 179.6 308.6 198.4 374.8 881.8 272.85
76 Silvia Krüger F 41 Equipped 185+ 220.6 264.5 220.4 209.4 694.4 268.70
77 Claudia Reinbold F 47 Classic 158 146.1 187.4 115.7 264.5 567.7 268.63
78 Dr Martin Holfeld M 56 Classic 163 151 253.5 187.4 281.1 722 249.77
79 Julina Schutta F 26 Classic 185+ 203.7 220.4 104.7 297.6 622.8 248.99
80 Andreas Stelter M 73 Classic 231 209 220.4 187.4 352.7 760.6 217.52
81 Daniel Bender M 33 Classic
82 Christine Groß F 41 Classic
83 Marco Sintoni M 21 Classic
DQ Ludwig Werner M 82 Classic 163 145.9
85 Finn Leonard M 18 Classic
DQ Antonia Verena Fehn F 21 Classic 138 134.7 187.4 99.2
87 Simon Wiese M 28 Classic
88 James Payog M 24 Classic
89 Vincent Schmidtke M 24 Classic
90 Denis Kolovrat M 20 Classic
91 Amer Ajlouni M 38 Classic
92 Yannick Breither M 23 Classic
93 Artur Rischo M 27 Classic