2017 FPR Krasnodar Oblast Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships

2017-04-21, Russia-KDA, Krasnodar

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Natalya Lupyr F 19~ Equipped 94 93.9 132.2 77.1 187.4 396.8 258.85
2 Liliya Solomka F 20~ Equipped 94 94.8 148.8 71.6 143.3 363.7 235.87
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Violetta Chernenko F 13~ Equipped 103 99.8 154.3 115.7 176.3 446.4 279.54
2 Arina Ivanova F 25~ Equipped 103 103.4 159.8 77.1 209.4 446.4 272.76
3 Anastasiya Petrenko F 28~ Equipped 103 95.2 143.3 88.1 176.3 407.8 263.66
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Vera Zvezdova F 26~ Equipped 114 114.4 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 399.52
2 Ekaterina Moskalenko F 17~ Equipped 114 114.6 209.4 132.2 253.5 595.2 336.59
3 Alena Litvin Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 114.6 170.8 121.2 253.5 545.6 308.54
4 Irina Nikitina Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 106.9 170.8 126.7 237 534.6 318.72
5 Arina Deeva F 14~ Equipped 114 112.4 176.3 88.1 176.3 440.9 253.08
6 Mariya Datoyan F 28~ Equipped 114 113.7 132.2 82.6 220.4 435.4 247.68
7 Irina Rybalchenko F 37 Equipped 114 114.6 154.3 110.2 159.8 424.4 239.98
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Anna Avramenko F 14~ Equipped 125 123.4 220.4 99.2 264.5 584.2 311.80
2 Anastasiya Duplyakina F 13~ Equipped 125 121.1 165.3 93.7 198.4 457.4 247.76
3 Kristina Golovchanskaya F 15~ Equipped 125 121.7 99.2 55.1 154.3 308.6 166.59
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Mariya Zherebtsova F 21~ Equipped 138 135.5 231.5 110.2 253.5 595.2 295.34
2 Elena Neverova F 23~ Equipped 138 138.2 242.5 132.2 242.5 617.3 301.80
3 Violetta Osievskaya F 22~ Equipped 138 132.2 143.3 88.1 220.4 451.9 228.55
4 Viktoriya Zhilyakova F 12~ Equipped 138 130 143.3 93.7 209.4 446.4 228.73
5 Viktoriya Likhota F 16~ Equipped 138 132 132.2 66.1 176.3 374.8 189.78
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Evgeniya Zhukova F 29~ Equipped 158 146.4 165.3 143.3 242.5 551.1 258.20
2 Ekaterina Filippova Russia F 15~ Equipped 158 145.5 170.8 88.1 220.4 479.5 225.63
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Oksana Vislova Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 185.2 374.8 220.4 220.4 815.7 329.94
2 Irina Minchenko F 21~ Equipped 185 180.7 165.3 154.3 198.4 518.1 212.17
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Anna Prikhodko Russia F 14~ Equipped 185+ 249.5 270 159.8 297.6 727.5 266.75
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Artem Arzhaev M 14~ Equipped 130 126.5 270 110.2 264.5 644.8 260.00
2 Leonid Zaytsev Russia M 13~ Equipped 130 125.4 165.3 154.3 220.4 540.1 219.61
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Aleksandr Antonenko M 27~ Equipped 145 144.4 314.1 259 418.8 992 355.56
2 Aleksey Troitskiy M 13~ Equipped 145 145 330.7 154.3 330.7 815.7 291.25
3 Dmitriy Fedotov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 141.9 319.6 176.3 308.6 804.7 292.52
4 Mikhail Ponomarev Russia M 14~ Equipped 145 142.4 330.7 170.8 330.7 832.2 301.75
5 Ivan Bezrukov Russia M 28 Equipped 145 136.7 253.5 132.2 330.7 716.5 269.15
6 Aleksey Popov #21 M 18~ Equipped 145 139.7 220.4 187.4 275.5 683.4 251.78
7 Pavel Kravchenko M 13~ Equipped 145 143.3 187.4 165.3 264.5 617.3 222.66
DQ Aleksandr Safronov Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 143.3
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Aleksandr Sarmin M 16~ Equipped 163 163.1 374.8 308.6 440.9 1124.3 366.85
2 Shatlyk Aynazarov M 20~ Equipped 163 160.9 286.6 270 440.9 997.6 328.68
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Atabay Amanyazov M 18~ Equipped 183 182.9 462.9 292.1 540.1 1295.2 392.16
2 Yuriy Tolpygin M 17~ Equipped 183 174.1 485 275.5 529.1 1289.7 402.59
3 Artem Dzyuba M 21~ Equipped 183 180.1 352.7 286.6 418.8 1058.2 323.45
4 Nikolay Kleksin Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 166.4 308.6 231.5 407.8 948 304.99
5 Aleksey Kovtunov M 21~ Equipped 183 173 308.6 220.4 396.8 925.9 290.23
6 Vladimir Kolesnikov M 15~ Equipped 183 176.3 352.7 154.3 330.7 837.7 259.43
DQ Evgeniy Solodkiy M 22~ Equipped 183 171.9 363.7
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Ilya Kazakov M 19~ Equipped 205 199.5 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 388.33
2 Sergey Dedkov Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 198.4 496 352.7 462.9 1311.7 379.84
3 Nikita Skomorokhin M 23~ Equipped 205 197.5 507 330.7 440.9 1278.6 371.11
4 Ivan Makarov #6 M 22~ Equipped 205 201 468.4 319.6 440.9 1229 353.55
5 Maksim Astanin Russia M 23 Equipped 205 192.6 418.8 286.6 496 1201.5 353.31
6 Aleksey Midinitsin M 19~ Equipped 205 193.3 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 342.95
7 Aleksandr Presnyakov M 19~ Equipped 205 201.2 363.7 264.5 418.8 1047.2 301.07
8 Vlazhimir Novikov M 18~ Equipped 205 196.2 319.6 198.4 374.8 892.8 260.04
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Anzor Sikhadzhok Russia M 28 Equipped 231 229.2 705.4 474 617.3 1796.7 488.67
2 Andrey Ivankov Russia M 28 Equipped 231 219.3 606.2 429.9 507 1543.2 426.87
3 Nestor Kozhukharev M 21~ Equipped 231 218.2 562.1 374.8 573.2 1510.1 418.58
4 Roman Simonyan M 28~ Equipped 231 209.4 462.9 352.7 606.2 1421.9 401.21
5 Aleksandr Nechmilov M 21~ Equipped 231 213.6 330.7 330.7 485 1146.4 320.64
6 Igor Bukarin M 30~ Equipped 231 220.4 396.8 242.5 462.9 1102.3 304.29
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Aleksandr Ryabukha M 38~ Equipped 264 261.9 529.1 374.8 628.3 1532.2 400.52
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Ruslan Dorogin Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 278.2 529.1 270 485 1284.2 331.30
DQ Ivan Bondar M 33~ Equipped 264+ 279.5
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Elena Tkachenko F 18~ Equipped 94 94.8 66.1 66.1 42.88
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Svetlana Guchetl F 18~ Equipped 103 102.5 77.1 77.1 47.43
2 Svetlana Popova Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 98.5 71.6 71.6 45.28
3 Inga Solomatina F Equipped 103 103.6 66.1 66.1 40.35
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Yakovleva Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 114.6 66.1 66.1 37.40
1 Alena Litvin Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 114.6 121.2 121.2 68.57
2 Mariya Buevskaya Ukraine F 17 Equipped 114 110.2 115.7 115.7 67.44
3 Natalya Zamuraeva F 26~ Equipped 114 113.3 104.7 104.7 59.75
4 Violetta Redko F 17~ Equipped 114 107.3 82.6 82.6 49.14
5 Diana Ivanova F 18~ Equipped 114 114.6 82.6 82.6 46.75
6 Anna Mozgot F 23~ Equipped 114 112.4 77.1 77.1 44.29
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Valeriya Buevskaya Ukraine F 17 Equipped 125 119.5 115.7 115.7 63.37
2 Aleksandra Chernovol F 16~ Equipped 125 125.6 110.2 110.2 58.02
3 Ekaterina Syrchina F 22~ Equipped 125 124.5 104.7 104.7 55.50
4 Elena Ponomareva Russia F 26~ Equipped 125 119 99.2 99.2 54.48
5 Darya Martynova F 13~ Equipped 125 120.8 88.1 88.1 47.87
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Lyudmila Pankova F 26~ Equipped 138 134 198.4 198.4 99.32
2 Margarita Mikheeva Russia F 24~ Equipped 138 136.7 154.3 154.3 76.10
3 Olesya Shevtsova Russia F 33~ Equipped 138 134.4 104.7 104.7 52.29
4 Elizaveta Balandina F 18~ Equipped 138 136.9 99.2 99.2 48.86
5 Ekaterina Mitenko F 20~ Equipped 138 129.6 88.1 88.1 45.30
6 Natalya Ivanova F 15~ Equipped 138 131.8 88.1 88.1 44.71
7 Irina Kamshiy F 18~ Equipped 138 132.9 66.1 66.1 33.32
8 Arina Volobueva F 18~ Equipped 138 138.9 66.1 66.1 32.22
DQ Valeriya Kukoreka F 18~ Equipped 138 132.9
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kamilla Soloveva F 37~ Equipped 158 157.6 148.8 148.8 66.19
1 Ekaterina Erofeeva F 24~ Equipped 158 145.5 110.2 110.2 51.87
2 Darya Zhukova F 24~ Equipped 158 152.3 137.8 137.8 62.74
2 Margarita Branchukova F 22~ Equipped 158 145.5 110.2 110.2 51.87
3 Vera Kabanova F 18~ Equipped 158 158.7 104.7 104.7 46.36
3 Veronika Svyatina F 15~ Equipped 158 142.4 88.1 88.1 42.16
4 Yana Shigontseva F 15~ Equipped 158 145.5 88.1 88.1 41.49
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Laura Khodzhamkulova F 56 Equipped 185+ 220.4 187.4 187.4 70.77
2 Elizaveta Svatkovskaya F 22~ Equipped 185+ 234.8 176.3 176.3 65.52
3 Anastasiya Tyndyk F 20~ Equipped 185+ 187.4 121.2 121.2 48.76
4 Alina Borchankina F 17~ Equipped 185+ 187.8 110.2 110.2 44.28
5 Angelina Shishkareva F 20~ Equipped 185+ 187.8 88.1 88.1 35.42
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
2 Vladislav Petrov Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 106.4 121.2 121.2 58.46
3 Stanislav Kalinichenko M 14~ Equipped 116 115.9 110.2 110.2 48.48
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Kaplan Skhalyakho Russia M 26 Equipped 130 116.8 198.4 198.4 86.59
1 Rassul Rassulaev M 20~ Equipped 130 127.6 231.5 231.5 92.57
2 Firuz Aliev Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 128.5 231.5 231.5 91.97
3 Maksim Moroz M 16~ Equipped 130 128.3 220.4 220.4 87.73
4 Stanislav Kolisnichenko M 14~ Equipped 130 122.5 209.4 209.4 87.09
5 Vyacheslav Khomenko M 17~ Equipped 130 127 209.4 209.4 84.17
6 Artem Brizgalov M 17~ Equipped 130 127.8 198.4 198.4 79.21
7 Sergey Lobas M 18~ Equipped 130 124.7 176.3 176.3 72.08
8 Dmitriy Kozlov #16 M 19~ Equipped 130 127.2 176.3 176.3 70.76
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Lukoshko Russia M 29~ Equipped 145 145.5 308.6 308.6 109.93
2 Aleksandr Antonenko M 27~ Equipped 145 144.4 259 259 92.84
3 Dmitriy Kashin Russia M 15~ Equipped 145 135.5 248 248 93.84
4 Artem Ignatenko M 18~ Equipped 145 144.6 248 248 88.78
5 Oleg Katanchiev M 17~ Equipped 145 138.2 237 237 88.15
6 Emzar Dzhindzholiya M 22~ Equipped 145 139.7 231.5 231.5 85.28
7 Ruslan Khachobekov M 26~ Equipped 145 144.1 231.5 231.5 83.07
8 Ivan Khlon Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 142.8 225.9 225.9 81.72
9 Vyacheslav Shadaniya M 16~ Equipped 145 144.4 225.9 225.9 80.99
10 Pavel Mikhnev M 18~ Equipped 145 142.6 220.4 220.4 79.83
11 Aleksey Yurenko M 20~ Equipped 145 143.9 214.9 214.9 77.23
12 Ivan Voronin Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 130.9 209.4 209.4 81.77
13 Danil Sklyarov M 18~ Equipped 145 131.8 198.4 198.4 76.99
14 Aleksey Petryakov M 17~ Equipped 145 144.4 198.4 198.4 71.11
15 Maksim Kalugin M 15~ Equipped 145 141.5 176.3 176.3 64.28
16 Dmitriy Moseychuk M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 176.3 176.3 62.82
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Vadim Burulev M 26~ Equipped 163 155.4 352.7 352.7 119.25
2 Aleksey Bushuev Russia M 32 Equipped 163 160 336.2 336.2 111.21
3 Aleksandr Shevtsov Russia M 31~ Equipped 163 159.8 308.6 308.6 102.20
4 Konstantin Titov M 23~ Equipped 163 158.9 275.5 275.5 91.64
5 Viktor Chebykin Russia M 23 Equipped 163 154.9 264.5 264.5 89.63
6 Petr Poberishko M 25~ Equipped 163 157.6 242.5 242.5 81.13
7 Salavat Knyazev M 19~ Equipped 163 159.1 242.5 242.5 80.54
8 Andrey Shchepetin M 18~ Equipped 163 149.7 198.4 198.4 69.07
9 Danil Revva M 17~ Equipped 163 150.8 198.4 198.4 68.67
10 Yaroslav Karagyaur M 18~ Equipped 163 156.1 198.4 198.4 66.87
DQ Timur Kantserov Russia M 20 Equipped 163 163.1
DQ Evgeniy Galkin M 21~ Equipped 163 158.3
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Pristinskiy Russia M 24~ Equipped 183 178.5 451.9 451.9 138.87
2 Rustam Yailov Russia M 36 Equipped 183 180.3 407.8 407.8 124.57
3 Viktor Ivashchenko M 25~ Equipped 183 178.5 374.8 374.8 115.16
4 Vladislav Mukhin Russia M 33~ Equipped 183 182.9 358.2 358.2 108.47
5 Kirill Esenkin M 28~ Equipped 183 179.2 352.7 352.7 108.14
6 Ruslan Rukavishnikov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 179.6 341.7 341.7 104.60
7 Sergey Penchenko M 18~ Equipped 183 181.2 330.7 330.7 100.71
8 Aleksey Makarenko Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 174.1 319.6 319.6 99.79
9 Mikhail Mamitov M 22~ Equipped 183 169.7 314.1 314.1 99.73
10 Vyacheslav Tretyakov M 32~ Equipped 183 177.9 308.6 308.6 95.06
11 Sergey Babichenko M 39~ Equipped 183 175.5 297.6 297.6 92.46
12 Stanislav Khanin M 23~ Equipped 183 168 292.1 292.1 93.39
13 Alim Bogatyrev M 22~ Equipped 183 176.3 286.6 286.6 88.75
14 Svyatoslav Marchenko M 24~ Equipped 183 178.5 281.1 281.1 86.37
15 Dmitriy Volkov M 18~ Equipped 183 165.8 242.5 242.5 78.24
16 Sergey Gryazev M 17~ Equipped 183 173.7 242.5 242.5 75.82
17 Sergey Kirdyav M 32~ Equipped 183 174.1 220.4 220.4 68.82
18 Sergey Gritsenko M 18~ Equipped 183 164.2 165.3 165.3 53.69
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Solovev Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 197.7 440.9 440.9 127.90
2 Mikhail Gamayunov Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 191.8 418.8 418.8 123.48
3 Evgeniy Bashkatov Russia M 25 Equipped 205 202.8 385.8 385.8 110.51
4 Mikhail Epifantsev M 22~ Equipped 205 205 374.8 374.8 106.79
5 Sergey Boyko M 22~ Equipped 205 196.8 319.6 319.6 92.94
6 Filipp Trushin M 17~ Equipped 205 190.2 308.6 308.6 91.39
7 Arkadiy Dzhusov M 21~ Equipped 205 200.4 308.6 308.6 88.93
8 Kirill Mikhaylov Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 201 308.6 308.6 88.78
9 Aleksey Petruchenya Russia M 26 Equipped 205 194 297.6 297.6 87.20
10 Ivan Taraban M 19~ Equipped 205 194 292.1 291.5 85.42
11 Ivan Kravchenko M 19~ Equipped 205 190.9 286.6 286.6 84.70
12 Ivan Goryushkin M 18~ Equipped 205 202.1 275.5 275.5 79.06
13 Vlad Kozhevnikov M 17~ Equipped 205 196.2 242.5 242.5 70.63
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Chebotorev M 28~ Equipped 231 222.6 485 485 133.37
2 Aleksey Kochkurov Russia M 34~ Equipped 231 231.5 485 485 131.46
3 Vladimir Matrosov M 31 Equipped 231 216 418.8 418.8 116.59
4 Denis Starostin Russia M 18 Equipped 231 226.8 418.8 418.8 114.37
5 Anton Goma M 29 Equipped 231 231.5 380.3 380.3 103.08
6 Konstantin Shevaldin M 34~ Equipped 231 229.2 369.2 369.2 100.43
7 Viktor Ermolaev M 20~ Equipped 231 224.4 308.6 308.6 84.61
8 Roman Zhukov M 35~ Equipped 231 227 297.6 297.6 81.23
9 Nikita Beluga M 18~ Equipped 231 220.4 286.6 286.6 79.12
10 Anton Siryak M 17~ Equipped 231 211.6 253.5 253.5 71.20
DQ Aleksey Ponomarev Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 206.3
DQ Aleksandr Ibragimov M 20~ Equipped 231 231.5
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Roman Karpushin Russia M 43 Equipped 264 237.6 451.9 451.9 121.41
2 Aleksandr Shagin Russia M 41~ Equipped 264 242.5 429.9 429.9 114.76
3 Aleksey Sazonov Russia M 23~ Equipped 264 235.9 374.8 374.8 100.93
4 Ivan Bychkov M 32~ Equipped 264 251.3 336.2 336.2 88.82
5 Ruslan Petrunin M 21~ Equipped 264 237 297.6 297.6 80.03
6 Roman Klimenko Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 253.5 286.6 286.6 75.54
7 Dmitriy Fomenko M 18~ Equipped 264 237.4 176.3 176.3 47.40
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Denis Borodin M 24 Equipped 264+ 295.4 435.4 435.4 111.12
2 Aleksey Efimik M 21~ Equipped 264+ 363.7 363.7
3 Ivan Ananin M 27 Equipped 264+ 292.1 292.1
4 Danil Drapalyuk M 18~ Equipped 264+ 287.9 286.6 286.6 73.47
5 Stefan Tufanov M 18~ Equipped 264+ 267.4 220.4 220.4 57.35
6 Stanislav Roslyakov M 19~ Equipped 264+ 279.1 209.4 209.4 54.00