2015 IPF World Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2015-08-31, Czechia, Prague

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Kozue Nemoto Japan F 23 Equipped 94 94.2 248 148.8 308.6 705.4 459.15
2 Tiffany Vu USA F 22~ Equipped 94 93.6 253.5 126.7 314.1 694.4 453.94
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Irina Primakova Russia F 22~ Equipped 103 103.1 336.2 192.9 292.1 821.2 502.82
2 Allegra Hudson USA F 20~ Equipped 103 103 325.1 148.8 325.1 799.1 489.40
3 Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 19 Equipped 103 102.8 308.6 181.8 297.6 788.1 483.32
4 Kotomi Hayakawa Japan F 20 Equipped 103 102.7 264.5 181.8 270 716.5 439.85
5 Jasmine Martin Philippines F 21~ Equipped 103 99.5 281.1 115.7 308.6 705.4 442.82
6 Mitsuki Irifune Japan F 20~ Equipped 103 102.6 286.6 143.3 264.5 694.4 426.45
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.6 402.3 225.9 352.7 981 558.48
2 Karen Hesthammer Norway F 20~ Equipped 114 113.6 369.2 198.4 347.2 914.9 520.99
3 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 114.1 330.7 264.5 319.6 914.9 519.21
4 Julie Fosseide Norway F 22~ Equipped 114 114 319.6 170.8 325.1 815.7 463.18
5 Ruri Fujinami Japan F 20~ Equipped 114 109.9 297.6 148.8 286.6 733 428.11
DQ Maria Balea Romania F 18~ Equipped 114 112.1 187.4 220.4
DQ Ayasa Minami Japan F 21~ Equipped 114 111.1 187.4
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Victoria Karlysheva Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 125.1 468.4 259 396.8 1124.3 593.68
2 Kimberly Johnson USA F 20~ Equipped 125 122 363.7 237 380.3 981 528.33
3 Mariya Ilnytska Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 125 123.4 352.7 231.5 358.2 942.4 503.21
4 Milda Brūverė Lithuania F 20~ Equipped 125 124.8 363.7 154.3 325.1 843.2 446.25
5 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 18 Equipped 125 119.5 330.7 176.3 308.6 815.7 446.43
6 Robyn Pearce Canada F 22~ Equipped 125 123.4 325.1 176.3 286.6 788.1 420.75
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Johanna Aguinaga Ecuador F 22 Equipped 138 137.6 418.8 320.7 380.3 1119.9 549.48
2 Erle Engmark Norway F 21~ Equipped 138 138.3 402.3 281.1 424.4 1107.8 541.36
3 Anastasiya Galanova Russia F 22~ Equipped 138 135.8 418.8 281.1 402.3 1102.3 546.18
4 Maruru Terahara Japan F 21~ Equipped 138 136.9 440.9 248 352.7 1041.6 513.03
5 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 18~ Equipped 138 137.8 391.3 270 352.7 1014.1 496.96
6 Natalia Pizniak Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 138 138 374.8 248 385.8 1008.6 493.71
7 Lara Lichtnecker Austria F 22~ Equipped 138 132.5 264.5 159.8 308.6 733 370.13
DQ Anne-Jasmin Scholz Germany F 19 Equipped 138 137.9 308.6 314.1
DQ Whelma Pineda Italy F 22~ Equipped 138 138.4 341.7 319.6
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Marie Tunroth Sweden F 22~ Equipped 158 157.7 479.5 286.6 457.4 1223.5 543.98
2 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 155.7 496 330.7 391.3 1218 546.13
3 Beverly Crawford USA F 22~ Equipped 158 158 474 259 440.9 1173.9 521.34
4 Silvia Kapstad Norway F 18~ Equipped 158 158.3 446.4 292.1 424.4 1162.9 515.77
5 Yuliya Orobets Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 158 157.2 440.9 231.5 407.8 1080.2 481.22
6 Dakota Young USA F 18~ Equipped 158 157.5 424.4 237 407.8 1069.2 475.81
7 Martina Zellino Italy F 21~ Equipped 158 148.8 363.7 198.4 319.6 881.8 408.29
8 Emi Nakano Japan F 21~ Equipped 158 139.8 286.6 220.4 308.6 815.7 395.37
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Mariah Hamm USA F 22~ Equipped 185 182.5 523.6 297.6 407.8 1229 500.85
2 Birgitte Kielsen Norway F 18~ Equipped 185 173.2 474 325.1 413.3 1212.5 508.42
3 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 184.7 496 330.7 385.8 1212.5 491.10
4 Elena Ivanova Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 184.7 501.5 347.2 352.7 1201.5 486.55
5 Kathrine Hoås Norway F 22~ Equipped 185 170.3 440.9 319.6 418.8 1179.4 499.38
6 Kamila Kasperska Poland F 22~ Equipped 185 180.4 485 253.5 418.8 1157.4 474.51
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Jaelynn Clark USA F 18~ Equipped 185+ 267.4 573.2 325.1 485 1383.4 500.82
2 Ashleigh Andrews USA F 21 Equipped 185+ 211.1 496 358.2 402.3 1256.6 481.14
3 Maria Koteles Hungary F 22~ Equipped 185+ 325.4 474 380.3 396.8 1251.1 437.51
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ashley Mitchell USA F 17~ Equipped 94 93 275.5 159.8 326.2 761.7 499.75
2 Stephanie Rattunde USA F 17~ Equipped 94 94.2 286.6 154.3 264.5 705.4 459.09
3 Joan Masangkay Philippines F 16~ Equipped 94 93 248 121.2 242.5 611.7 401.45
4 Mariya Bovkun Kazakhstan F 14 Equipped 94 94 187.4 99.2 192.9 479.5 312.50
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Taylor LaChapelle USA F 15~ Equipped 103 102.1 352.7 176.3 314.1 843.2 519.74
2 Jeremy Reign Bautista Philippines F 15~ Equipped 103 103.6 297.6 132.2 270 699.9 427.07
3 Mariia Petrusha Ukraine F 13~ Equipped 103 102.8 248 126.7 231.5 606.2 371.90
4 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 15~ Equipped 103 103.1 209.4 148.8 209.4 567.7 347.48
5 Mayu Uemura Japan F 17~ Equipped 103 99.2 187.4 110.2 231.5 529.1 332.73
6 Ioana Serban Romania F 15~ Equipped 103 101.9 143.3 71.6 209.4 424.4 261.97
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Tristyn Hutchins USA F 17~ Equipped 114 113.4 319.6 231.5 319.6 870.8 496.55
2 Daria Lazebna Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 114 114.6 325.1 209.4 297.6 832.2 470.61
3 Maria Bindac Romania F 15~ Equipped 114 113.4 231.5 154.3 297.6 683.4 389.58
4 Cheyenne Reich Austria F 16 Equipped 114 112.9 242.5 137.8 264.5 644.8 368.80
5 Ren Akazawa Japan F 15~ Equipped 114 113.8 242.5 154.3 220.4 617.3 351.04
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Lauren Lent USA F 17~ Equipped 125 123.8 440.9 203.9 403.4 1048.3 558.30
2 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 15~ Equipped 125 123.8 374.8 286.6 352.7 1014.1 540.10
3 Lena Sjøl Norway F 17~ Equipped 125 122.7 352.7 225.9 352.7 931.4 499.35
4 Kristina Alekseeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 124.7 374.8 198.4 341.7 914.9 484.30
5 Nobuyo Kobayashi Japan F 18 Equipped 125 119.5 325.1 176.3 275.5 777.1 425.38
6 Dakota Reich Austria F 16 Equipped 125 122.6 264.5 143.3 308.6 716.5 384.33
7 Aya Kurusu Japan F 16~ Equipped 125 121.6 242.5 143.3 242.5 628.3 339.23
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 15~ Equipped 138 133 419.9 231.5 336.2 987.6 497.35
2 Arina Ischchuk Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 134 402.3 187.4 358.2 948 474.58
3 Samantha Kroll USA F 17~ Equipped 138 132.6 358.2 225.9 330.7 914.9 461.78
4 Ruslana Krasnova Ukraine F 15 Equipped 138 137.6 341.7 198.4 308.6 848.7 416.39
5 Magdalena Malcherek Poland F 17 Equipped 138 137 341.7 187.4 308.6 837.7 412.29
6 Kristýna Obršlíková Czechia F 16~ Equipped 138 135.5 286.6 176.3 264.5 727.5 360.97
7 Mayu Yoshida Japan F 17~ Equipped 138 136.9 292.1 121.2 292.1 705.4 347.32
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Irina Atamanova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 144.7 380.3 220.4 341.7 942.4 445.31
2 Darya Shashkova Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 158 157.5 396.8 214.9 314.1 925.9 412.08
3 Isabella Rosquist Sweden F 17~ Equipped 158 157.7 330.7 192.9 358.2 881.8 392.13
4 Michiru Kudo Japan F 17~ Equipped 158 146.4 275.5 176.3 270 722 338.17
5 Anastasiya Nesterova Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 158 156.5 286.6 154.3 231.5 672.4 300.53
6 Asami Shinoda Japan F 16~ Equipped 158 141.5 231.5 143.3 253.5 628.3 301.76
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 175.3 418.8 248 369.2 1036.1 431.41
2 Mackenzie Curtis USA F 17~ Equipped 185 178.9 424.4 214.9 363.7 1003.1 413.00
3 Tatiana Didenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 183.5 374.8 237 352.7 964.5 391.88
4 Ramona Baumann Austria F 16~ Equipped 185 168.8 341.7 237 303.1 881.8 375.47
5 Kateřina Skudříková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 185 180.5 352.7 187.4 308.6 848.7 347.84
6 Magdalena Czerw Poland F 17~ Equipped 185 168.4 259 165.3 330.7 755 321.85
7 Natalya Beresneva Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 185 168.1 248 132.2 286.6 666.9 284.58
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 China Storks USA F 17~ Equipped 185+ 263.3 446.4 275.5 363.7 1085.7 394.15
2 Fanni Vajda Hungary F 17~ Equipped 185+ 235.1 418.8 259 352.7 1030.6 382.72
3 Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 16 Equipped 185+ 200.1 330.7 165.3 286.6 782.6 305.65
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Dalton LaCoe USA M 19~ Equipped 116 114.1 429.9 264.5 496 1190.5 532.58
2 Kazuma Arai Japan M 19~ Equipped 116 115.2 396.8 253.5 418.8 1069.2 473.54
3 Gennadiy Yadne Russia M 20~ Equipped 116 115.7 374.8 297.6 396.8 1069.2 471.19
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Maxim Chupakhin Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.4 529.1 330.7 545.6 1405.4 554.72
2 Azamat Alymbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan M 23 Equipped 130 129.7 485 336.2 562.1 1383.4 544.81
3 Akzhol Alymbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan M 20~ Equipped 130 129.1 540.1 330.7 507 1377.9 544.89
4 Regie Ramirez Philippines M 21~ Equipped 130 127.8 485 314.1 545.6 1344.8 536.89
5 Yusuke Satake Japan M 18~ Equipped 130 129.1 529.1 330.7 485 1344.8 531.90
6 Mario Leos USA M 22~ Equipped 130 129.2 424.4 319.6 468.4 1212.5 479.27
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Charles Okpoko USA M 19~ Equipped 145 144.4 628.3 402.3 573.2 1603.8 574.75
2 Yosuke Kiuchi Japan M 19 Equipped 145 145.2 595.2 374.8 573.2 1543.2 550.32
3 James Vang USA M 23 Equipped 145 144.3 534.6 396.8 600.7 1532.2 549.29
4 Leonid Kuznetsov Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 144.3 606.2 374.8 551.1 1532.2 549.22
5 Go Suzuki Japan M 21 Equipped 145 143.4 551.1 385.8 567.7 1504.6 542.31
6 Tomáš Juříček Czechia M 22~ Equipped 145 144.6 534.6 374.8 540.1 1449.5 518.86
7 Mykyta Sukhorutchenko Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 145 145.3 562.1 369.2 512.5 1444 514.88
8 Niccolò Chessa Italy M 20~ Equipped 145 144.2 534.6 336.2 551.1 1421.9 510.16
9 Adrian Perhac Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 145 143.3 507 292.1 540.1 1339.3 482.96
10 Stephen Price Canada M 22~ Equipped 145 141.5 562.1 253.5 512.5 1328.3 484.13
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 20~ Equipped 163 161.5 639.3 462.9 611.7 1714.1 563.13
2 Blake Lehew USA M 20 Equipped 163 161.5 573.2 485 628.3 1686.5 554.29
3 Oleksandr Borodatyi Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 163 161.4 661.4 407.8 595.2 1664.5 547.10
4 Ilya Mishin Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 161.9 628.3 396.8 622.8 1647.9 540.50
5 James Duff England M 22~ Equipped 163 162.9 655.8 352.7 578.7 1587.3 518.35
6 Marius Milla Germany M 22 Equipped 163 162.4 573.2 369.2 628.3 1570.8 514.04
7 Yoshiki Suzuki Japan M 22 Equipped 163 162.1 584.2 396.8 584.2 1565.2 513.04
8 Takahiro Ono Japan M 20~ Equipped 163 161.8 617.3 429.9 440.9 1488.1 488.27
9 Ladislav Přibilík Czechia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.4 529.1 336.2 562.1 1427.5 467.19
10 Eray Cingi Netherlands M 21~ Equipped 163 160.8 540.1 341.7 523.6 1405.4 463.19
11 Laurentiu Avram Romania M 19~ Equipped 163 161.6 490.5 391.3 496 1377.9 452.54
12 Jan More Czechia M 21~ Equipped 163 155.9 512.5 325.1 518.1 1355.8 457.35
13 Harri Olak Estonia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.2 396.8 231.5 628.3 1256.6 411.71
DQ Bozhidar Georgiev Bulgaria M 22~ Equipped 163 163.1 462.9
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Oleksandr Lebediev Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 183 182.6 727.5 529.1 639.3 1895.9 574.75
2 Aleksandr Sergeev #8 Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 182.7 727.5 451.9 628.3 1807.8 547.82
3 Julian Schnurr Germany M 20~ Equipped 183 180.3 655.8 424.4 622.8 1703 520.21
4 George Lupas Italy M 21~ Equipped 183 178.6 661.4 385.8 628.3 1675.5 514.69
5 Marcin Kapała Poland M 22~ Equipped 183 182.8 617.3 385.8 573.2 1576.3 477.50
6 Jun Furukawa Japan M 18~ Equipped 183 177.4 617.3 308.6 573.2 1499.1 462.46
7 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 18~ Equipped 183 182.4 567.7 314.1 595.2 1477.1 447.96
8 Ryan Strang England M 20~ Equipped 183 180.7 578.7 374.8 518.1 1471.6 448.87
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Nikita Vanshin Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 203.4 705.4 595.2 683.4 1984.1 567.45
2 Erik Gunhamn Sweden M 22~ Equipped 205 204.8 716.5 457.4 788.1 1962.1 559.40
3 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 19 Equipped 205 204.8 793.6 529.1 633.8 1956.6 557.80
4 Jonathan Gonge Denmark M 22~ Equipped 205 202.7 694.4 485 716.5 1895.9 543.17
5 Sam Matthews New Zealand M 22~ Equipped 205 203.2 677.9 407.8 595.2 1681 481.06
6 Anthony Cusano Italy M 20~ Equipped 205 198.7 589.7 490.5 523.6 1603.8 464.09
7 Franz Graaf Germany M 19 Equipped 205 202.5 617.3 429.9 523.6 1570.8 450.25
DQ Ian Bell USA M 22~ Equipped 205 203.1 462.9 777.1
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Joachim Lindseth Norway M 22~ Equipped 231 230.3 788.1 556.6 705.4 2050.3 556.66
2 Nathan Westbrook USA M 22~ Equipped 231 229.5 766.1 534.6 711 2011.7 546.92
3 Anton Pristupnikov Russia M 21 Equipped 231 230.1 777.1 507 694.4 1978.6 537.43
4 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 19 Equipped 231 227.8 793.6 529.1 633.8 1956.6 533.37
5 Stefano Bonifazi Italy M 22~ Equipped 231 228.3 677.9 507 529.1 1714.1 466.90
6 Kyohei Yokoyama Japan M 21 Equipped 231 228.9 595.2 479.5 534.6 1609.3 437.94
7 Nyamdorj Amarsaikhan Mongolia M 22~ Equipped 231 222.7 551.1 523.6 529.1 1603.8 441.00
8 Lukáš Roubík Czechia M 19~ Equipped 231 226.4 551.1 396.8 518.1 1466 400.58
DQ Tim Leitow Germany M 21 Equipped 231 215.2 474 661.4
DQ Adam Porteš Czechia M 19~ Equipped 231 226.6 694.4 639.3
DQ Yosuke Horiguchi Japan M 22 Equipped 231 217 661.4 595.2
DQ Erik Fredriksen Norway M 22~ Equipped 231 225 622.8 617.3
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Sergey Usov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 260.6 859.8 711 705.4 2276.2 595.75
2 Scott Dobbins USA M 22 Equipped 264 261.5 854.3 584.2 694.4 2132.9 557.73
3 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 21~ Equipped 264 263.3 788.1 644.8 694.4 2127.4 555.42
4 Róbert Valach Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 264 263.5 771.6 485 749.5 2006.2 523.67
5 Dominik Pahl Germany M 23 Equipped 264 250.7 793.6 523.6 683.4 2000.7 528.91
6 Sebastian White Norway M 21~ Equipped 264 261.4 694.4 595.2 672.4 1962.1 513.13
DQ Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 19~ Equipped 264 257.8 716.5 622.8
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 21~ Equipped 264+ 339.7 826.7 628.3 777.1 2232.1 558.08
2 Stephen King #2 USA M 23 Equipped 264+ 322.8 777.1 683.4 655.8 2116.4 532.96
3 Gianmario Gorga Italy M 22~ Equipped 264+ 294.9 749.5 551.1 677.9 1978.6 505.11
4 Þorbergur Guðmundsson Iceland M 21~ Equipped 264+ 316.5 722 490.5 716.5 1929 487.15
DQ Vycheslav Yakovlev Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 393.9 611.7 622.8
DQ Sebastien Dechamps Belgium M 21 Equipped 264+ 312.6 507 573.2
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Egidijus Valčiukas Lithuania M 17 Equipped 116 114.8 485 308.6 286.6 1080.2 480.05
2 Kenneth Johnson USA M 17~ Equipped 116 115.1 402.3 187.4 429.9 1019.6 451.66
3 Adlet Anuarov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 116 116.5 407.8 242.5 369.2 1019.6 446.34
4 Kosuke Takano Japan M 17~ Equipped 116 116.2 369.2 203.9 374.8 948 415.95
5 Pavel Parshukov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 116.1 374.8 231.5 330.7 936.9 411.52
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Danila Dolgulev Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.7 519.2 308.6 429.9 1257.7 498.97
2 Motoki Murata Japan M 18 Equipped 130 127.4 451.9 381.4 418.8 1252.2 501.40
3 Diego Soria Ecuador M 16~ Equipped 130 128.6 451.9 264.5 446.4 1162.9 461.58
4 Markus Binder Austria M 16~ Equipped 130 129.5 407.8 237 391.3 1036.1 408.78
5 Paweł Wiącek Poland M 14~ Equipped 130 124 275.5 143.3 303.1 722 296.90
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Poroshin Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 142.5 507 347.2 529.1 1383.4 501.32
2 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 145 144.1 529.1 352.7 429.9 1311.7 470.85
3 Nikolas Gliebe Austria M 18 Equipped 145 143.8 518.1 330.7 446.4 1295.2 465.63
4 Shawn Warren #1 USA M 15~ Equipped 145 143.4 468.4 292.1 507 1267.6 456.95
5 Michael Voelkel USA M 16~ Equipped 145 143.3 501.5 281.1 462.9 1245.6 449.11
6 Yuuki Nakayama Japan M 17~ Equipped 145 144.5 462.9 286.6 407.8 1157.4 414.61
7 Joe Sherwood England M 16~ Equipped 145 135.1 314.1 192.9 347.2 854.3 324.16
DQ Lukas Kudresovas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 145 144.9 485 462.9
DQ Ruslan Ruzimuradov Ukraine M 17 Equipped 145 144 385.8 485
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Sheruntaev Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 162.6 595.2 363.7 562.1 1521.2 497.47
2 Viktor Beilmann Germany M 18 Equipped 163 162.2 578.7 336.2 562.1 1477.1 483.95
3 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 18 Equipped 163 162.7 595.2 308.6 562.1 1466 479.22
4 Rustam Kuntuganov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 163 162 573.2 352.7 496 1421.9 466.11
5 Andriy Bilyk Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 163 160.5 529.1 352.7 496 1377.9 454.88
6 Ryoma Yagi Japan M 17~ Equipped 163 162.6 474 352.7 474 1300.7 425.34
7 Hiroshi Ishikawa Japan M 18 Equipped 163 162.4 462.9 319.6 440.9 1223.5 400.45
8 Daniel Sherman England M 16~ Equipped 163 158.6 462.9 281.1 462.9 1207 401.87
9 Tautvydas Sutkus Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 163 160.5 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 385.62
10 Jan Pavlíček Czechia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.3 352.7 286.6 385.8 1025.1 337.22
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 18 Equipped 183 180.4 600.7 518.1 578.7 1697.5 518.29
2 Tyran Garrett USA M 17~ Equipped 183 180.8 611.7 391.3 589.7 1592.8 485.75
3 Ilya Kotenyov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 183 182.6 589.7 380.3 595.2 1565.2 474.50
4 Raynard Taylor USA M 17~ Equipped 183 170.2 578.7 380.3 595.2 1554.2 492.51
5 Tetsuya Horiguchi Japan M 17~ Equipped 183 169.3 451.9 336.2 396.8 1184.9 376.84
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Prokhor Poplygin Russia M 18 Equipped 205 203.7 606.2 524.7 584.2 1715.2 490.25
2 Uldis Ronalds Kiploks Latvia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.1 595.2 352.7 661.4 1609.3 460.65
3 Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 17~ Equipped 205 203.9 600.7 385.8 523.6 1510.1 431.40
4 Markus Dúcký Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 205 194.8 595.2 336.2 545.6 1477.1 431.79
5 Kosuke Takashima Japan M 17~ Equipped 205 191.3 551.1 352.7 485 1388.9 409.91
6 Robertas Bartkevičius Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 205 202.8 485 352.7 540.1 1377.9 394.68
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Ermolaev Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 229.6 683.4 462.9 573.2 1719.6 467.41
2 Julious Walker USA M 15~ Equipped 231 227.9 655.8 341.7 600.7 1598.3 435.65
3 Mitchell Cowman USA M 17~ Equipped 231 228.6 584.2 457.4 545.6 1587.3 432.17
4 Lukas Marcelis Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 231 214.1 507 319.6 556.6 1383.4 386.51
5 Vladimir Yachshenko Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 231 224.9 490.5 352.7 418.8 1262.1 345.73
6 Jonas Vaicekauskas Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 231 224.6 402.3 336.2 451.9 1190.5 326.25
DQ Yutaro Kashiwagi Japan M 18 Equipped 231 220.8 468.4 352.7
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Alex Stoll USA M 17~ Equipped 264 248.1 677.9 391.3 617.3 1686.5 447.14
2 Guðfinnur Snær Magnússon Iceland M 17~ Equipped 264 263.7 639.3 440.9 551.1 1631.4 425.76
3 Nikolay Pavlov Bulgaria M 17~ Equipped 264 246 551.1 396.8 589.7 1537.7 408.70
DQ Viacheslav Asanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 256.3 501.5 727.5
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Rodolfo Flores USA M 17~ Equipped 264+ 318.3 794.7 578.7 628.3 2001.8 505.10
2 Alexandr Zagrevskiy Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 264+ 268.6 595.2 374.8 529.1 1499.1 389.61
3 Yuriy Abushakhmanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 264+ 291.8 418.8 242.5 518.1 1179.4 301.64