2020 BVDK 1. Wettkampftag Bundesliga Kraftdreikampf

2020-01-18, Germany, Barth-Bautzen-Darmstadt-Randersacker

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
1 Sascha Stendebach M 28 Classic 205 203.9 595.2 440.9 815.7 1851.8 535.84
2 Mike Schollbach M 38 Equipped 231 223.7 760.6 507 661.4 1929 535.15
3 Malte Fleissner M 30 Equipped 264 249.1 738.5 540.1 705.4 1984.1 527.77
4 Marius Milla M 26 Equipped 183 177.7 639.3 402.3 639.3 1681 523.48
5 Kevin Jäger #1 M 24~ Equipped 264+ 294.9 738.5 705.4 617.3 2061.3 519.09
6 Anja Schreiner F 26 Equipped 114 106.7 336.2 220.4 330.7 887.3 516.28
7 Tobias Zinserling M 41~ Equipped 264+ 327.6 799.1 529.1 777.1 2105.4 514.86
8 Manuel Gonnermann M 26~ Equipped 205 183.6 650.3 418.8 606.2 1675.5 512.03
9 Konrad Burghardt M 45 Equipped 231 213.2 639.3 523.6 628.3 1791.2 507.61
10 Christian Flueras M 23 Equipped 231 230.8 661.4 584.2 606.2 1851.8 507.19
11 Christian Lamper M 24 Equipped 264 254.4 727.5 534.6 617.3 1879.4 496.18
12 René Groß M 38~ Equipped 264+ 271.4 661.4 661.4 573.2 1895.9 489.80
13 Tim Daniel Konertz M 30 Equipped 264 244.9 650.3 418.8 738.5 1807.8 483.86
14 Katja Broxtermann F 33 Equipped 185 162.9 429.9 286.6 369.2 1085.7 483.47
15 Ron Kronschwitz M 38~ Equipped 205 190.2 595.2 462.9 551.1 1609.3 482.40
16 Chris Röper M 32~ Equipped 264 245.3 628.3 551.1 617.3 1796.7 480.59
17 René Ullerich M 41~ Equipped 231 220.4 683.4 396.8 617.3 1697.5 473.95
18 Emily Finnern F 19~ Equipped 138 133.1 363.7 242.5 330.7 936.9 469.17
19 Simon Eichler M 26 Equipped 183 179.5 529.1 413.3 573.2 1515.6 469.13
20 Thomas Lehmeier M 28~ Equipped 205 198.8 661.4 341.7 573.2 1576.3 461.80
21 Tabea Wiedenhofer F 23~ Equipped 138 136.7 358.2 231.5 341.7 931.4 458.88
22 Elke Erbs F 35~ Equipped 158 154.7 418.8 209.4 358.2 986.5 451.81
23 Huu Phuoc Le M 26~ Equipped 163 151 496 363.7 440.9 1300.7 449.97
24 Daniel Keil #1 M 31 Equipped 264+ 271.8 661.4 529.1 529.1 1719.6 444.00
25 Steven Podas M 30 Equipped 264 248.4 661.4 418.8 584.2 1664.5 443.17
26 Milan Bogner M 31 Equipped 231 229.7 551.1 496 551.1 1598.3 438.60
27 Michelle Barth F 25~ Equipped 158 156.1 418.8 253.5 286.6 959 437.12
28 Matthias Zielke M 31 Equipped 205 201.5 573.2 308.6 617.3 1499.1 436.32
29 Michael Hurtig M 38 Equipped 205 204.8 518.1 385.8 606.2 1510.1 436.06
30 Sascha Krause M 29~ Equipped 231 215.8 584.2 407.8 551.1 1543.2 434.90
31 Jan Smolczyk M 49 Equipped 183 181 507 352.7 551.1 1410.9 434.73
32 Simon Bausewein M 22~ Equipped 231 231.5 622.8 407.8 551.1 1581.8 432.72
33 Sergej Sergeev M 25 Equipped 205 201.7 551.1 336.2 595.2 1482.6 431.28
34 Sven Lange M 39 Equipped 264+ 289.4 573.2 584.2 540.1 1697.5 429.87
35 Jonas Diefenbach M 21 Equipped 183 172.6 540.1 319.6 496 1355.8 429.55
36 Marc James M 26~ Equipped 231 224 606.2 396.8 540.1 1543.2 427.94
37 Clemens Lück M 28~ Equipped 163 160.9 451.9 292.1 529.1 1273.1 421.65
38 Michel Jähnel M 27~ Equipped 264 262.3 562.1 451.9 595.2 1609.3 420.42
39 René Borchert M 21~ Equipped 183 179.6 540.1 391.3 418.8 1350.3 417.80
40 Matthias Simpig M 47~ Equipped 231 222.9 551.1 402.3 545.6 1499.1 416.59
41 Sebastian Kienast M 38 Equipped 183 164 501.5 253.5 518.1 1273.1 416.45
42 Jan Schnoor M 27 Equipped 264+ 286.6 628.3 385.8 617.3 1631.4 414.36
43 Andreas Staude M 40~ Equipped 205 192.4 485 325.1 562.1 1372.3 408.86
44 Sascha Calleger M 36~ Equipped 231 210.7 507 374.8 551.1 1433 408.22
45 Jonathan Bertuch M 24~ Equipped 145 144.4 380.3 286.6 474 1140.9 407.78
46 Lorenzo Schütze M 20 Equipped 205 198.4 485 308.6 595.2 1388.9 407.36
47 Steffen Szameit M 29 Equipped 231 228.6 518.1 363.7 595.2 1477.1 406.13
48 Jan Griegat M 26~ Equipped 264+ 403.9 705.4 496 551.1 1752.6 405.95
49 Ira Neitzel F 38 Equipped 114 113.5 286.6 165.3 275.5 727.5 404.96
50 Dirk Motzkus M 42 Equipped 264 242.5 562.1 429.9 501.5 1493.6 401.26
51 Marco Dömling M 43~ Equipped 205 183.7 507 297.6 485 1289.7 394.00
52 Ronny Dießner M 38 Equipped 231 207.6 462.9 352.7 507 1322.7 379.43
53 Joshua Hillebrand M 30~ Equipped 231 222 507 286.6 529.1 1322.7 368.20
54 Armin Seynstahl M 28 Equipped 183 172.1 396.8 253.5 474 1124.3 356.76
55 Diana Bäder F 22~ Equipped 158 156.9 275.5 148.8 308.6 733 333.08
56 Andreas Weißmann M 28~ Equipped 183 167.7 358.2 253.5 396.8 1008.6 325.21
57 Kai Gißler M 49~ Equipped 231 206.3 396.8 253.5 457.4 1107.8 318.73
58 Tobias Jahn M 18~ Equipped 264 255.9 462.9 270 474 1207 317.99
59 Daniel Grieb M 18~ Equipped 231 228.1 253.5 242.5 440.9 936.9 257.82
60 Anna Lea Schröder F 16~ Equipped 138 131.4 143.3 71.6 203.9 418.8 211.52
DQ Christoph Seefeld M 39 Equipped 264+ 265 793.6 694.4
DQ René Fiedler M 37~ Equipped 264+ 301.3 418.8 540.1
DQ Sebastian Heger M 27~ Equipped 205 198.6 606.2