2017 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2017-01-24, Russia-UD, Izhevsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Polina Kirillova Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 94.3 259 137.8 275.5 672.4 437.30
2 Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 92.8 242.5 137.8 264.5 644.8 423.78
3 Aleksandra Suntsova F 18~ Equipped 94 94.1 237 154.3 253.5 644.8 420.01
4 Svetlana Petrova Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 92.3 192.9 148.8 198.4 540.1 356.01
5 Viktoriya Talinova Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 93.2 220.4 110.2 209.4 540.1 353.91
6 Kristina Oglezneva F 19~ Equipped 94 93.7 198.4 88.1 237 523.6 342.05
DQ Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 91.2
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Irina Ivanova #1 Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 103.6 308.6 176.3 292.1 777.1 474.08
2 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 103.6 308.6 165.3 286.6 760.6 463.99
3 Mariya Burova F 21~ Equipped 103 101.8 275.5 181.8 275.5 733 452.70
4 Lina Preys F 18~ Equipped 103 101.4 264.5 143.3 253.5 661.4 409.71
5 Marina Ramazanova F 19~ Equipped 103 100.7 248 143.3 209.4 600.7 373.87
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Volodina Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 112.8 385.8 198.4 341.7 925.9 529.88
2 Elena Ryabova F 21 Equipped 114 114.2 358.2 209.4 303.1 870.8 493.89
3 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 114.2 330.7 231.5 292.1 854.3 484.51
4 Sofya Sobolevskaya Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 113.5 347.2 176.3 308.6 832.2 474.12
5 Margarita Vasileva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 110.4 352.7 176.3 292.1 821.2 477.80
6 Sabina Akhmetova Russia F 22 Equipped 114 114.2 336.2 165.3 297.6 799.1 453.25
7 Darya Pribylova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 114.2 325.1 126.7 314.1 766.1 434.50
8 Tatyana Mazar Russia F 21 Equipped 114 113.3 281.1 170.8 253.5 705.4 402.51
9 Svetlana Kaseva F 20~ Equipped 114 113.3 292.1 121.2 275.5 688.9 393.07
10 Elena Zhirnyakova F 18~ Equipped 114 113.1 264.5 143.3 275.5 683.4 390.51
11 Aliya Valieva Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 112.6 248 99.2 292.1 639.3 366.42
12 Evgeniya Filippova F 20~ Equipped 114 108.2 242.5 121.2 253.5 617.3 364.65
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Elena Borisova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 124.5 418.8 237 385.8 1041.6 552.09
2 Anna Elizarova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 124.5 413.3 248 374.8 1036.1 549.16
3 Kseniya Averchenko F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 336.2 181.8 341.7 859.8 453.80
4 Viktoriya Bakhareva F 21~ Equipped 125 123.4 325.1 198.4 286.6 810.2 432.40
5 Elena Serdyuk F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 330.7 181.8 297.6 810.2 427.62
6 Nina Kozlova F 18~ Equipped 125 125.6 308.6 187.4 297.6 793.6 417.74
7 Anastasiya Kuzennaya F 21~ Equipped 125 124.3 330.7 176.3 270 777.1 412.45
8 Varvara Kozlova Russia F 19 Equipped 125 123 292.1 165.3 297.6 755 404.12
DQ Irina Chelpanova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 123
DQ Natalya Rassokha F 22~ Equipped 125 123 341.7 187.4
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Darya Grebenkova F 22~ Equipped 138 137.3 440.9 270 407.8 1118.8 549.68
2 Kseniya Atamanova Russia F 19 Equipped 138 137.1 407.8 248 374.8 1030.6 506.97
3 Lidiia Zaiats Russia F 20 Equipped 138 135.1 407.8 237 358.2 1003.1 498.95
4 Vera Kaynova F 21~ Equipped 138 133.8 363.7 220.4 336.2 920.4 461.31
5 Ekaterina Cherkashova Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 137.3 380.3 237 303.1 920.4 452.20
6 Oksana Rakhmankulova F 19~ Equipped 138 133.3 352.7 209.4 341.7 903.9 454.18
7 Anastasiya Okhorzina F 19~ Equipped 138 137.3 325.1 176.3 374.8 876.3 430.54
8 Yuliya Goryaeva F 19~ Equipped 138 138.2 358.2 176.3 341.7 876.3 428.45
9 Anastasiya Melikhova F 21~ Equipped 138 137.5 319.6 176.3 369.2 865.3 424.60
10 Ekaterina Naboka F 20~ Equipped 138 133.6 341.7 187.4 319.6 848.7 425.94
11 Margarita Guzarevich Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 138 341.7 198.4 308.6 848.7 415.48
12 Irina Lyzhina Russia F 21 Equipped 138 137.3 308.6 170.8 308.6 788.1 387.21
13 Yuliya Simonova F 20~ Equipped 138 130.3 319.6 137.8 297.6 755 386.36
14 Aleksandra Davydova Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 135.8 292.1 154.3 281.1 727.5 360.53
DQ Ekaterina Negasheva Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 134.9 330.7
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 155.6 507 336.2 391.3 1234.6 553.86
2 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 155.6 424.4 270 407.8 1102.3 494.52
3 Irina Atamanova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 140.2 418.8 248 363.7 1030.6 498.50
4 Yuliya Pogodina Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 153.4 418.8 231.5 374.8 1025.1 464.44
5 Margarita Zhogina Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 155.2 418.8 192.9 380.3 992 445.93
6 Liliya Krestinina F 19~ Equipped 158 152.7 407.8 231.5 341.7 981 445.80
7 Elena Zatsepina F 20~ Equipped 158 156.3 380.3 220.4 358.2 959 428.99
8 Lyubov Shebukhova F 20~ Equipped 158 154.1 380.3 181.8 358.2 920.4 415.76
9 Ekaterina Bragina F 22~ Equipped 158 154.3 341.7 203.9 363.7 909.4 410.37
10 Anastasiya Shamonova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 157.4 347.2 242.5 308.6 898.3 399.97
DQ Ekaterina Prokopova Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 158 259
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 177.7 424.4 264.5 385.8 1074.7 444.23
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 181.2 429.9 264.5 374.8 1069.2 437.32
3 Amaliya Naam Russia F 21 Equipped 185 173.2 330.7 242.5 330.7 903.9 378.92
DQ Darya Prosvirnina F 18~ Equipped 185 175.2 264.5
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Anastasia Pavlova F 20~ Equipped 185+ 198.4 462.9 374.8 462.9 1300.7 509.80
2 Tatyana Rakina Russia F 23 Equipped 185+ 193.5 336.2 198.4 352.7 887.3 351.51
3 Olga Savchenko F 18~ Equipped 185+ 219.8 308.6 209.4 308.6 826.7 312.50
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 93.7 248 154.3 237 639.3 417.66
2 Anastasiya Ivshina F 16~ Equipped 94 93.9 231.5 148.8 253.5 633.8 413.45
3 Aisha Aleksandrova F 17~ Equipped 94 93.2 231.5 148.8 231.5 611.7 400.85
4 Rada Dmitrieva Russia F 17~ Equipped 94 94.3 209.4 137.8 225.9 573.2 372.78
5 Alyona Sysueva F 17~ Equipped 94 89.3 237 110.2 203.9 551.1 370.75
DQ Ekaterina Ryaboshlyk F 15~ Equipped 94 85.3
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Ageeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 103.6 292.1 154.3 264.5 711 433.73
2 Tatyana Belskaya F 14~ Equipped 103 103.6 286.6 132.2 237 655.8 400.11
3 Evgeniya Natashkina F 16~ Equipped 103 102.3 242.5 148.8 242.5 633.8 390.24
4 Anastasiya Cherepko F 16~ Equipped 103 102.9 253.5 132.2 209.4 595.2 364.80
5 Karina Chebunina Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 99.4 253.5 110.2 225.9 589.7 370.40
6 Ralina Muhammadeeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 102.5 198.4 115.7 264.5 578.7 355.76
7 Anastasiya Semenova #3 F 15~ Equipped 103 102.7 209.4 115.7 203.9 529.1 324.76
8 Kristina Yakimova F 16~ Equipped 103 100.9 192.9 99.2 214.9 507 315.08
DQ Polina Inozemtseva F 17~ Equipped 103 103.4 187.4
DQ Yuliya Latyshova F 14~ Equipped 103 95.9
DQ Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 102.5
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 110.6 358.2 181.8 303.1 843.2 489.89
2 Oksana Gordeeva Russia F 15 Equipped 114 114.4 336.2 176.3 319.6 832.2 471.31
3 Natalya Fomina F 17~ Equipped 114 110.9 319.6 176.3 319.6 815.7 473.16
4 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 112.8 297.6 148.8 353.8 800.2 457.96
5 Alina Osipova Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 113.9 319.6 176.3 281.1 777.1 441.41
6 Diana Panarina Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 112.8 303.1 159.8 308.6 771.6 441.56
7 Ekaterina Popova F 17~ Equipped 114 113.5 297.6 159.8 297.6 755 430.17
8 Svetlana Verigina Russia F 17 Equipped 114 112.4 292.1 154.3 303.1 749.5 430.24
9 Olga Ponomaryova F 16~ Equipped 114 111.3 292.1 170.8 275.5 738.5 427.11
10 Darya Minenko Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 112.6 303.1 132.2 297.6 733 420.11
11 Viktoriya Shankova Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 114.6 275.5 170.8 286.6 733 414.51
12 Veronika Chashchukhina Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 275.5 187.4 264.5 727.5 417.58
13 Alisiya Sablina F 15~ Equipped 114 113.3 253.5 121.2 264.5 639.3 364.77
14 Svetlana Malygina Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 111.1 154.3 88.1 198.4 440.9 255.38
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 124.3 396.8 275.5 375.9 1048.3 556.36
2 Darya Vakhrameeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 125.2 330.7 242.5 292.1 865.3 456.71
3 Alina Domashina Russia F 15~ Equipped 125 125.4 319.6 170.8 303.1 793.6 418.32
4 Diana Stompa Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 125.4 319.6 176.3 292.1 788.1 415.41
5 Elizaveta Volodina F 16~ Equipped 125 123.6 308.6 137.8 330.7 777.1 414.17
6 Darya Pisarkova F 16~ Equipped 125 122.8 297.6 159.8 242.5 699.9 375.15
7 Vasilina Maslova F 16~ Equipped 125 120.3 281.1 132.2 275.5 688.9 375.06
8 Svetlana Kovaleva Belarus F 17~ Equipped 125 124.1 275.5 148.8 264.5 688.9 366.15
9 Darya Lugovykh F 15~ Equipped 125 125.5 242.5 143.3 242.5 628.3 330.94
10 Mariya Belousova #2 F 17~ Equipped 125 125.4 170.8 88.1 165.3 424.4 223.68
DQ Olga Ustentsova F 17~ Equipped 125 124.7 110.2 154.3
DQ Olga Kulikova F 16~ Equipped 125 124 165.3 281.1
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 136.7 402.3 203.9 341.7 948 467.45
2 Lada Bessonova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 130.3 308.6 209.4 303.1 821.2 420.20
3 Viktoriya Rubtsova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 136.7 319.6 181.8 319.6 821.2 404.95
4 Ulyana Gabova F 16~ Equipped 138 137.3 325.1 165.3 308.6 799.1 392.63
5 Ekaterina Smirnova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 135.1 325.1 198.4 253.5 777.1 386.55
6 Anastasiya Ivacheva F 16~ Equipped 138 136.7 297.6 170.8 286.6 755 372.33
7 Darya Salnikova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 132.5 286.6 165.3 286.6 738.5 373.01
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Svetlana Saburova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 156.9 369.2 198.4 341.7 909.4 405.64
2 Olesya Nesterenko F 15~ Equipped 158 151.4 352.7 243.6 297.6 893.9 408.71
3 Anna Rekachinskaya F 16~ Equipped 158 158 341.7 198.4 352.7 892.8 396.40
4 Veronika Maksimenko F 17~ Equipped 158 150.3 358.2 220.4 308.6 887.3 407.79
5 Olga Galskaya Russia F 15~ Equipped 158 149 341.7 198.4 297.6 837.7 387.43
6 Ekaterina Kovdova F 15~ Equipped 158 143.9 319.6 176.3 314.1 810.2 384.23
7 Evgeniya Belyaeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 151 330.7 165.3 314.1 810.2 371.17
8 Alyona Avdeeva F 16~ Equipped 158 157.6 303.1 159.8 347.2 810.2 360.37
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Sherina Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 169.3 363.7 214.9 341.7 920.4 391.16
2 Darya Chetvernina F 16~ Equipped 185 175.9 385.8 203.9 330.7 920.4 382.55
3 Anzhelika Luchinetskaya F 17~ Equipped 185 176.3 308.6 176.3 281.1 766.1 317.97
4 Galina Polyakova F 13~ Equipped 185 160.5 297.6 170.8 281.1 749.5 329.44
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 254.6 474 330.7 396.8 1201.5 438.86
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 190 352.7 231.5 308.6 892.8 356.67
3 Evgeniya Ruzaeva F 16~ Equipped 185+ 205.9 319.6 176.3 225.9 722 278.90
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 116.6 440.9 330.7 385.8 1157.4 506.07
2 Vladimir Kolotov Russia M 19~ Equipped 116 116.4 440.9 237 374.8 1052.7 461.18
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Danila Dolgulyov M 18~ Equipped 130 129.4 529.1 341.7 462.9 1333.8 526.53
2 Saveliy Kirimeyskiy Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 128.7 479.5 275.5 429.9 1184.9 470.03
3 Gennadiy Sokolov Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 130 396.8 275.5 440.9 1113.3 437.42
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 145.2 551.1 451.9 518.1 1521.2 542.46
2 Dmitriy Chubarov Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 145.5 573.2 352.7 551.1 1477.1 526.08
3 Daniil Nikiforov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144.8 578.7 336.2 512.5 1427.5 510.33
4 Maksim Melikov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.2 606.2 352.7 468.4 1427.5 509.05
5 Mikhail Pavlov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 142.6 451.9 275.5 451.9 1179.4 427.09
6 Aynur Fassakhov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 142.4 429.9 264.5 429.9 1124.3 407.66
DQ Maksim Chupakhin M 22~ Equipped 145 144.4 611.7 407.8
DQ Sergey Tarasov #1 Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 144.1 523.6
DQ Konstantin Kuznetsov M 22~ Equipped 145 145.5
DQ Nikita Koshko Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.7 374.8 270
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Konstantin Dunin Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 162.7 639.3 402.3 600.7 1642.4 536.92
2 Vladislav Leontev USSR M 22~ Equipped 163 161.3 644.8 407.8 584.2 1636.9 538.26
3 Ilya Mishin Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.7 606.2 407.8 584.2 1598.3 522.51
4 Viktor Panteleev Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 163.1 606.2 429.9 540.1 1576.3 514.31
5 Timur Leysle Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 160 556.6 435.4 507 1499.1 495.90
6 Vladislav Tarannikov M 20~ Equipped 163 163.1 606.2 352.7 507 1466 478.34
7 Rustem Khaliulin M 18~ Equipped 163 161.6 507 347.2 507 1361.3 447.20
8 Dmitriy Filatov Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 162.2 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 397.15
9 Evgeniy Churin M 19~ Equipped 163 158.9 402.3 281.1 418.8 1102.3 366.48
10 Artyom Shmurygin M 18~ Equipped 163 154.5 396.8 253.5 440.9 1091.3 370.54
DQ Maksim Kapotov M 20~ Equipped 163 161.3 595.2
DQ Dulustan Arkadev M 22~ Equipped 163 162.7 595.2 363.7
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 181.2 749.5 524.7 617.3 1891.5 576.04
2 Marat Aminov Russia M 21 Equipped 183 182.3 694.4 501.5 644.8 1840.8 558.56
3 Vladislav Malyarenko M 21~ Equipped 183 180.5 672.4 374.8 661.4 1708.5 521.47
4 Anas Nasyrov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 182.9 595.2 385.8 672.4 1653.4 500.62
5 Aleksandr Samartsev M 20~ Equipped 183 181.8 639.3 341.7 595.2 1576.3 478.98
6 Daniil Dil M 18~ Equipped 183 178.8 628.3 385.8 512.5 1526.7 468.76
7 Yaroslav Teryoshkin M 21~ Equipped 183 174.1 578.7 341.7 551.1 1471.6 459.37
8 Andrey Utkin Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 173.7 578.7 325.1 551.1 1455 454.95
9 Aleksandr Timofeev M 21~ Equipped 183 181.6 606.2 363.7 474 1444 439.11
10 Evgeniy Sevastyanov M 19~ Equipped 183 182.3 562.1 319.6 523.6 1405.4 426.45
11 Mikhail Melamed M 21~ Equipped 183 181.4 523.6 319.6 496 1339.3 407.56
DQ Andrey Smolnikov M 20~ Equipped 183 182.9
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Sergey Kinas M 23 Equipped 205 203.7 705.4 529.1 639.3 1873.9 535.62
2 Dmitriy Ovsyanskiy Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204.8 716.5 451.9 639.3 1807.8 515.38
3 Sergey Sinitskiy Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204.6 688.9 496 589.7 1774.7 506.21
4 Artem Grankin Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 197.7 650.3 462.9 595.2 1708.5 495.60
5 Vladislav Kovalyov M 20~ Equipped 205 198.2 666.9 402.3 628.3 1697.5 491.84
6 Andrey Panteleev M 18~ Equipped 205 189.1 529.1 242.5 462.9 1234.6 366.73
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Roman Simakhin Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 225.1 727.5 633.8 573.2 1934.5 529.74
2 Denis Kildeev Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 229.9 727.5 540.1 617.3 1884.9 512.12
3 Evgeniy Roenko Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 224.2 617.3 639.3 617.3 1873.9 513.90
4 German Golovin Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 229.2 694.4 512.5 606.2 1813.3 493.16
5 Vyacheslav Terentev M 21~ Equipped 231 207.6 727.5 440.9 639.3 1807.8 512.04
6 Sergey Pozdnyak Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 231.5 639.3 440.9 584.2 1664.5 451.15
7 Yaroslav Dikun Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 215.4 617.3 418.8 529.1 1565.2 436.25
8 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 223.1 573.2 462.9 485 1521.2 417.96
9 Denis Marasov M 21~ Equipped 231 216.7 374.8 286.6 440.9 1102.3 306.43
DQ Roman Glazyrin M 20~ Equipped 231 205.4 374.8
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Tesyolkin M 20~ Equipped 264 242.9 771.6 584.2 606.2 1962.1 523.47
2 Aleksandr Galenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 262.8 771.6 485 661.4 1918 500.97
3 Sergey Kolesnichenko #2 M 20 Equipped 264 261.7 705.4 474 628.3 1807.8 472.65
4 Andrey Lopota M 19~ Equipped 264 232.1 595.2 385.8 617.3 1598.3 432.79
5 Ruslan Bakhteev M 19~ Equipped 264 231.7 385.8 231.5 418.8 1036.1 280.76
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Konstantin Arzamasov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 345.9 749.5 551.1 661.4 1962.1 489.30
2 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 280.8 672.4 512.5 666.9 1851.8 476.88
3 Oleg Evreev M 21~ Equipped 264+ 280.6 440.9 479.5 562.1 1482.6 381.85
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 116.1 396.8 242.5 442 1081.3 474.66
2 Valeriy Prokopev M 15~ Equipped 116 116.8 385.8 237 385.8 1008.6 440.14
3 Artyom Voloskov M 16~ Equipped 116 115 374.8 209.4 402.3 986.5 437.36
4 Dmitriy Evdokimov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 114.8 380.3 192.9 396.8 970 430.90
5 Sergey Vasilev Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 114.8 352.7 253.5 358.2 964.5 428.45
6 Dmitriy Matakov M 16~ Equipped 116 116.8 352.7 192.9 330.7 876.3 382.42
7 Sergey Khozyainov M 17~ Equipped 116 114.4 319.6 181.8 336.2 837.7 373.64
8 Aleksandr Sheykin Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 116.8 319.6 176.3 330.7 826.7 360.77
9 Pavel Semibratov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 116.8 314.1 198.4 264.5 777.1 339.13
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Kurban Saidov M 17~ Equipped 130 126.3 451.9 325.1 440.9 1218 491.93
2 Mikhail Titov #1 Russia M 17 Equipped 130 127.8 429.9 314.1 429.9 1173.9 468.68
3 Kirill Stepanenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.9 451.9 248 352.7 1052.7 416.89
4 Ilya Semyonov M 17~ Equipped 130 128.7 358.2 237 385.8 981 389.14
5 Daniil Goray M 16~ Equipped 130 129.4 385.8 214.9 374.8 975.5 385.11
6 Vitaliy Pasynkov Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 127.2 308.6 209.4 330.7 848.7 340.53
7 Dmitriy Siladiy M 14~ Equipped 130 127.6 270 137.8 286.6 694.4 277.70
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.6 584.2 330.7 518.1 1433 512.94
2 Aleksandr Grigorev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.1 534.6 396.8 468.4 1399.9 502.38
3 Nikita Grebenkin Russia M 15~ Equipped 145 143 451.9 314.1 474 1240.1 447.88
4 Maksim Kasymov M 15~ Equipped 145 142.6 380.3 181.8 385.8 948 343.27
5 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 15 Equipped 145 134.9 385.8 209.4 341.7 936.9 356.04
6 Maksim Khafizov M 16~ Equipped 145 142.6 330.7 209.4 396.8 936.9 339.27
7 Valentin Chernikov Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 143.5 363.7 220.4 341.7 925.9 333.56
8 Nikita Neklyudov M 14~ Equipped 145 143.5 319.6 198.4 352.7 870.8 313.70
9 Rinat Sayfetdinov M 16~ Equipped 145 143.9 297.6 181.8 286.6 766.1 275.27
DQ Evgeniy Konyaev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 135.5
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Vykhtar Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 160.5 573.2 391.3 523.6 1488.1 491.27
2 Aleksey Leontev Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 150.5 540.1 347.2 496 1383.4 479.31
3 Anton Kazanin M 16~ Equipped 163 158.9 551.1 275.5 529.1 1355.8 450.77
4 Danil Piskorskiy M 15~ Equipped 163 154.1 440.9 270 440.9 1151.9 391.98
5 Ruslan Ali-Zade M 17~ Equipped 163 163.1 396.8 275.5 402.3 1074.7 350.67
6 Gennadiy Barinov M 16~ Equipped 163 161.3 385.8 192.9 391.3 970 318.97
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Markelov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 176.3 562.1 330.7 600.7 1493.6 462.53
2 Nikita Osipov M 17~ Equipped 183 179.9 540.1 341.7 507 1388.9 424.85
3 Mark Dyachenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 182.3 529.1 242.5 600.7 1372.3 416.41
4 Aleksandr Alsufev M 17~ Equipped 183 179.4 529.1 341.7 496 1366.8 418.73
5 Daniil Novosyolov M 17~ Equipped 183 181.6 529.1 314.1 512.5 1355.8 412.29
6 Danila Kurakov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 179.6 534.6 292.1 512.5 1339.3 409.98
7 Ilya Savelev M 17~ Equipped 183 181.4 529.1 303.1 462.9 1295.2 394.14
8 Georgiy Kim Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 179 474 308.6 479.5 1262.1 387.24
9 Evgeniy Zhemchuzhnyy Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 182.9 440.9 336.2 485 1262.1 382.14
10 Konstantin Zhuravlyov M 17~ Equipped 183 178.8 474 314.1 446.4 1234.6 379.07
11 Stepan Shemyakin M 16~ Equipped 183 181 407.8 220.4 347.2 975.5 297.30
DQ Vyacheslav Kazak Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 179 518.1
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Nariman Azizov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 198.2 617.3 402.3 567.7 1587.3 459.90
2 Ivan Talko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 198.2 606.2 380.3 540.1 1526.7 442.34
3 Dmitriy Dultsev M 17~ Equipped 205 199.3 523.6 281.1 468.4 1273.1 367.85
DQ Andrey Kanev M 17~ Equipped 205 194
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Kulikovskiy Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 230.1 694.4 352.7 622.8 1670 453.57
2 Semen Dukshanin Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 230.3 573.2 330.7 518.1 1421.9 386.07
3 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 15~ Equipped 231 227.3 518.1 275.5 479.5 1273.1 347.36
4 Roman Krasutskiy M 16~ Equipped 231 224.2 507 270 440.9 1218 334.04
5 Sergey Prudnikov Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 209.2 363.7 248 363.7 975.5 275.38
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Samoylov M 17~ Equipped 264 233 661.4 402.3 551.1 1614.9 436.70
2 Ruslan Fatkulin M 17~ Equipped 264 246.4 584.2 352.7 556.6 1493.6 396.77
3 Ruslan Fedchenko Russia M 17 Equipped 264 257.7 595.2 358.2 534.6 1488.1 390.54
4 Sergey Kolmakov Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 261 479.5 369.2 407.8 1256.6 328.75
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 283.7 666.9 529.1 518.1 1714.1 440.56
2 Ivan Kotenok Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 274.9 617.3 396.8 507 1521.2 393.39
3 Maksim Kalinin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 265 507 396.8 485 1388.9 362.06
4 Evgeniy Martynov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 276.6 485 319.6 462.9 1267.6 327.40