2021 EPF European Open Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2021-08-03, Czechia, Pilsen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Dariia Holovko Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 94 94.1 225.9 104.7 231.5 562.1 60.29
2 Oksana Kozmenchuk Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 94 93.8 220.4 126.7 209.4 556.6 59.83
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 22 Equipped 103 103.4 407.8 243.6 352.7 1004.2 99.92
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Tetiana Zhydkova Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 114 104.4 308.6 187.4 242.5 738.5 72.96
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Hanna Dekermendzhy Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 125 124.6 363.7 220.4 314.1 898.3 78.52
2 Alona Kaniuka Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 125 124.8 341.7 143.3 308.6 793.6 69.30
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Marthe Tjelta Norway F 21~ Equipped 138 134.9 396.8 242.5 391.3 1030.6 85.81
2 Anita Slobodian Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 138 138.1 396.8 220.4 385.8 1003.1 82.41
Women Equipped 152 Juniors
1 Juliane Slettnes Norway F 19~ Equipped 152 150.1 475.1 275.5 402.3 1153 90.51
2 Anastasiya Antonyuk Ukraine F 19 Equipped 152 144.9 446.4 308.6 374.8 1129.8 90.36
3 Katerina Pinionzh Ukraine F 22 Equipped 152 151.8 391.3 264.5 347.2 1003.1 78.30
Women Equipped 167 Juniors
1 Agata Sitko Poland F 21~ Equipped 167 164.4 462.9 363.7 474 1300.7 97.65
2 Paulina Rybak Poland F 21~ Equipped 167 152.9 330.7 220.4 143.3 694.4 54.01
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Alona Borshchevska Ukraine F 22 Equipped 185 173.5 407.8 286.6 358.2 1052.7 77.14
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Karolina Kołata Poland F 21~ Equipped 185+ 201.4 429.9 303.1 374.8 1107.8 76.60
2 Izabella Januszewska Poland F 18~ Equipped 185+ 185.4 319.6 176.3 319.6 815.7 58.16
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 25 Equipped 103 102.7 369.2 242.5 352.7 964.5 96.49
2 Anja Schreiner Germany F 28 Equipped 103 102.7 363.7 237 303.1 903.9 90.44
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Anastasiya Derevyanko #1 Ukraine F 34 Equipped 114 112.6 407.8 253.5 396.8 1058.2 98.95
2 Paulina Szymanel Poland F 25~ Equipped 114 110.5 402.3 259 385.8 1047.2 99.24
3 Trine Øgaard Bagger Denmark F 34~ Equipped 114 113.6 369.2 225.9 407.8 1003.1 93.21
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen Norway F 29~ Equipped 125 125.5 451.9 308.6 380.3 1140.9 99.28
2 Nataliya Gargunovska Ukraine F 23 Equipped 125 124 446.4 275.5 380.3 1102.3 96.65
3 Caroline Suné France F 35~ Equipped 125 125.4 429.9 242.5 396.8 1069.2 93.09
4 Mélodie Anthouard France F 32~ Equipped 125 124.8 413.3 292.1 341.7 1047.2 91.42
5 Eva Buxbom Denmark F 51~ Equipped 125 124.1 380.3 198.4 396.8 975.5 85.49
6 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 24 Equipped 125 123.1 374.8 220.4 347.2 942.4 83.00
7 Lea-Sophie Gersberg Germany F 23~ Equipped 125 123.8 330.7 259 330.7 920.4 80.76
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Larysa Soloviova #1 Ukraine F 42 Equipped 138 138.8 496 374.8 474 1344.8 110.17
2 Lena Sjøl Norway F 23~ Equipped 138 136.3 451.9 264.5 451.9 1168.4 96.72
3 Jenny Marie Johansen Norway F 31~ Equipped 138 137.5 435.4 242.5 424.4 1102.3 90.76
4 Marie Hauschild Germany F 26 Equipped 138 135.2 435.4 259 385.8 1080.2 89.82
5 Lisa Schlagbauer Germany F 24 Equipped 138 137.1 391.3 237 429.9 1058.2 87.28
DQ Ruth Viehauser Austria F 33 Equipped 138 137 259 407.8
Women Equipped 152 Open
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 21~ Equipped 152 151.2 529.1 392.4 424.4 1345.9 105.27
2 Antonina Marchenko Ukraine F 32 Equipped 152 152 541.2 352.7 396.8 1290.8 100.67
3 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 40 Equipped 152 145.5 396.8 231.5 512.5 1140.9 91.05
4 Ines Kahrer Austria F 24~ Equipped 152 148.1 462.9 281.1 374.8 1118.8 88.46
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine F 35~ Equipped 167 165.5 573.2 416.6 468.4 1458.3 109.14
2 Daria Rusanenko Ukraine F 20 Equipped 167 167.5 556.6 330.7 440.9 1328.3 98.86
3 Ivana Horná Slovakia F 30~ Equipped 167 153.8 391.3 292.1 501.5 1184.9 91.87
4 Julie Albrecht Hansen Denmark F 29~ Equipped 167 160.9 446.4 308.6 391.3 1146.4 86.95
5 Katja Brotermann Germany F 34~ Equipped 167 159.8 440.9 308.6 385.8 1135.3 86.38
6 Sofia Walter Germany F 24 Equipped 167 162.3 496 264.5 374.8 1135.3 85.74
7 Karmen Kaljula Estonia F 26~ Equipped 167 154.1 385.8 319.6 424.4 1129.8 87.51
8 Pernille Lindstroem Denmark F 32~ Equipped 167 166.9 429.9 286.6 374.8 1091.3 81.35
9 Izabela Chatlińska Poland F 42~ Equipped 167 161.7 374.8 198.4 352.7 925.9 70.06
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Anna Sørlie Heranger Norway F 28~ Equipped 185 183.1 556.6 352.7 479.5 1388.9 99.52
2 Heidi Hille Arnesen Norway F 50~ Equipped 185 184.6 529.1 325.1 440.9 1295.2 92.49
3 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 34~ Equipped 185 178.2 479.5 385.8 424.4 1289.7 93.44
4 Iris Kensenhuis Netherlands F 37~ Equipped 185 182.7 468.4 242.5 523.6 1234.6 88.54
5 Lise Frederiksen Denmark F 38~ Equipped 185 181.9 479.5 176.3 435.4 1091.3 78.39
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 47~ Equipped 185+ 196 518.1 396.8 474 1388.9 96.96
2 Valentina Zagoruyko Ukraine F 29 Equipped 185+ 206.7 562.1 341.7 457.4 1361.3 93.30
3 Amalie Larsson Denmark F 28~ Equipped 185+ 214.6 540.1 286.6 501.5 1328.3 89.93
4 Amalie Sophie Nielsen Denmark F 26~ Equipped 185+ 235.5 496 303.1 440.9 1240.1 81.73
DQ Sóley Margrét Jónsdóttir Iceland F 19~ Equipped 185+ 280.7
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Chernyshova Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 103 102.3 264.5 126.7 248 639.3 64.16
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Yavorska Ukraine F 18 Equipped 114 114.3 314.1 203.9 264.5 782.6 72.41
2 Mariia Polianska Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 114 109.5 308.6 143.3 286.6 738.5 70.45
3 Denisa Turková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 114 111.4 314.1 165.3 253.5 733 69.08
4 Wiktoria Cichocka Poland F 16~ Equipped 114 112 270 165.3 242.5 677.9 63.62
DQ Sabina Oproiu Romania F 15~ Equipped 114 112.3 198.4 198.4
DQ Aleandra Cazacu Romania F 17~ Equipped 114 113.8 292.1 281.1
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Bordiuh Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 125.1 374.8 209.4 314.1 898.3 78.31
2 Adrianna Borowczyk Poland F 17~ Equipped 125 123.7 341.7 165.3 330.7 837.7 73.55
3 Emilia Gryczan Poland F 14~ Equipped 125 124.5 237 132.2 275.5 644.8 56.40
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anita Kolesnyk Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 138 133.6 396.8 176.3 363.7 936.9 78.47
2 Sofiia Bzdyr Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 138 129.4 308.6 143.3 297.6 749.5 63.99
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasia Artyomova Ukraine F 14~ Equipped 152 150.5 374.8 242.5 308.6 925.9 72.58
2 Olívia Lapšanská Slovakia F 17~ Equipped 152 146.5 330.7 170.8 308.6 810.2 64.41
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Wiktoria Sieczka Poland F 17~ Equipped 167 159.7 429.9 220.4 352.7 1003.1 76.34
2 Anastasiya Astapova Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 167 164 374.8 192.9 319.6 887.3 66.69
3 Julia Dziwosz Poland F 16~ Equipped 167 157.8 165.3 165.3 176.3 507 38.81
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikomagi Eliise Estonia F 17~ Equipped 185 167.6 385.8 209.4 374.8 970 72.18
2 Alina Nikohosian Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 185 184.1 363.7 203.9 308.6 876.3 62.66
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Andrei Georgescu Romania M 18~ Equipped 116 116.3 374.8 220.4 363.7 959 69.33
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Viliam Kováč Czechia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.3 440.9 286.6 462.9 1190.5 78.96
2 Cristian Moise Romania M 19~ Equipped 130 128.5 418.8 242.5 407.8 1069.2 71.29
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 19~ Equipped 145 145.1 485 319.6 501.5 1306.2 79.51
2 Sławomir Szymura Poland M 22~ Equipped 145 144.5 418.8 292.1 429.9 1140.9 69.66
DQ Mathias Brogaard Denmark M 22~ Equipped 145 145.4 474 396.8
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Hubert Kończak Poland M 22~ Equipped 163 161.6 551.1 374.8 551.1 1477.1 83.53
2 Grégory Ostyn Belgium M 19~ Equipped 163 162.2 479.5 374.8 573.2 1427.5 80.53
3 Ihor Chornodoliuk Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 163 160.6 468.4 286.6 396.8 1151.9 65.42
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Ludvik Moen Norway M 19 Equipped 183 180.5 644.8 402.3 562.1 1609.3 84.97
2 Daniel Michalak Poland M 22~ Equipped 183 182.4 595.2 352.7 551.1 1499.1 78.66
3 Kevin Schmid Austria M 20~ Equipped 183 179.2 551.1 429.9 507 1488.1 78.91
4 Benjamin Falgreen Andersen Denmark M 19~ Equipped 183 182.6 551.1 374.8 512.5 1438.5 75.42
DQ Jakub Pelikán Czechia M 19~ Equipped 183 179.8 606.2 407.8
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Ondřej Šíp Czechia M 18~ Equipped 205 203.6 672.4 435.4 639.3 1747.1 86.26
2 Damian Szczepański Poland M 22~ Equipped 205 203.3 639.3 529.1 573.2 1741.6 86.05
3 Dmytro Lenko Ukraine M 22 Equipped 205 202.3 551.1 380.3 556.6 1488.1 73.71
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Mateusz Szymkiewicz Poland M 19~ Equipped 231 231.5 771.6 518.1 617.3 1907 88.41
2 Martin Maršík Czechia M 22~ Equipped 231 218.2 611.7 413.3 622.8 1647.9 78.56
3 Kristian Filip Jakubec Slovakia M 19~ Equipped 231 206.7 606.2 396.8 573.2 1576.3 77.21
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Dmytro Holinei Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 264 261.6 782.6 490.5 650.3 1923.5 84.68
2 Martin Prokop Czechia M 21~ Equipped 264 253.7 733 562.1 622.8 1918 85.49
3 Mariusz Tworkowski Poland M 22~ Equipped 264 234.4 760.6 496 573.2 1829.8 84.36
4 Tanel Saimre Estonia M 19~ Equipped 264 239.7 507 264.5 617.3 1388.9 63.40
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 265.5 694.4 496 611.7 1802.2 78.89
2 Jakub Krakowian Poland M 19~ Equipped 264+ 265.9 650.3 518.1 595.2 1763.7 77.16
3 Aleandru Cataramba Romania M 19~ Equipped 264+ 288.9 639.3 507 529.1 1675.5 71.14
4 Philippe Parage Luxembourg M 19~ Equipped 264+ 271.4 595.2 385.8 573.2 1554.2 67.48
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Paweł Ośmiałowski Poland M 43~ Equipped 130 129.8 496 325.1 457.4 1278.6 84.54
2 Dominik Golak Poland M 38~ Equipped 130 129.4 407.8 264.5 457.4 1129.8 74.90
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Hassan El Belghiti France M 46 Equipped 145 144.9 639.3 380.3 683.4 1703 103.76
2 Mariusz Grotkowski Poland M 31~ Equipped 145 144.8 639.3 462.9 595.2 1697.5 103.50
3 Kamil Iwasiów Poland M 36~ Equipped 145 144.8 485 363.7 474 1322.7 80.63
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Pardeep Kailey Netherlands M 37~ Equipped 163 162.9 556.6 369.2 556.6 1482.6 83.41
2 Jan More Czechia M 27~ Equipped 163 161.6 529.1 369.2 507 1405.4 79.47
3 Bogdan Pop Romania M 23~ Equipped 163 158.9 462.9 341.7 440.9 1245.6 71.23
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 24 Equipped 183 175.8 782.6 507 677.9 1967.6 105.52
2 Andriy Naniev Ukraine M 36 Equipped 183 182.1 766.1 540.1 661.4 1967.6 103.36
3 Max Lochschmidt Germany M 37~ Equipped 183 182.9 672.4 490.5 655.8 1818.8 95.30
4 Jordan Ivanov Bulgaria M 26~ Equipped 183 182.7 644.8 479.5 617.3 1741.6 91.29
5 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 24~ Equipped 183 182.3 644.8 402.3 672.4 1719.6 90.26
6 Manuel Gonnermann Germany M 27~ Equipped 183 181.4 661.4 385.8 650.3 1697.5 89.37
7 Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 26~ Equipped 183 182.8 639.3 347.2 611.7 1598.3 83.77
8 Andrei Nicolae Irimie Romania M 30~ Equipped 183 181.9 462.9 573.2 396.8 1433 75.31
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 23 Equipped 205 204.1 832.2 773.8 711 2317 114.25
2 Volodymyr Rysiev Ukraine M 39 Equipped 205 203 879.6 661.4 749.5 2290.6 113.27
3 Nicki Lentz Denmark M 28~ Equipped 205 204.2 881.8 584.2 650.3 2116.4 104.31
4 Aleander Huber Austria M 30~ Equipped 205 198.8 722 562.1 628.3 1912.5 95.61
5 Andreas Jandorek Austria M 35~ Equipped 205 203.4 705.4 573.2 628.3 1907 94.19
6 Ale Cambray Orrason Iceland M 31~ Equipped 205 203.9 699.9 451.9 584.2 1736.1 85.65
DQ Philipp Schweda Germany M 29 Equipped 205 204.1 573.2 639.3
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 25 Equipped 231 229.7 881.8 639.3 727.5 2248.7 104.62
2 Allan Grenier France M 30~ Equipped 231 230.8 793.6 672.4 694.4 2160.5 100.30
3 Kristián Slíž Slovakia M 25~ Equipped 231 230.1 788.1 529.1 650.3 1967.6 91.47
4 Patryk Bolek Denmark M 26~ Equipped 231 217.5 727.5 462.9 683.4 1873.9 89.48
DQ Margus Silbaum Estonia M 44~ Equipped 231 229.7 716.5
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 25 Equipped 264 232.2 859.8 655.8 771.6 2287.3 105.89
2 Sofiane Belkesir France M 36~ Equipped 264 242.3 881.8 611.7 755 2248.7 102.17
3 Dominik Pahl Germany M 29 Equipped 264 263 859.8 595.2 705.4 2160.5 94.93
4 Christoph Seefeld Germany M 40 Equipped 264 262.6 771.6 661.4 639.3 2072.3 91.11
5 Konrad Bronicki Poland M 38 Equipped 264 263.3 865.3 540.1 661.4 2066.8 90.77
6 Per Marius Hole Norway M 31~ Equipped 264 260.5 617.3 738.5 617.3 1973.1 87.01
7 Christophe Rebreyend Netherlands M 32~ Equipped 264 263.7 716.5 451.9 771.6 1940 85.14
8 Milan Selinger Czechia M 36~ Equipped 264 264.5 672.4 644.8 589.7 1907 83.60
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Andrii Shevchenko Ukraine M 25~ Equipped 264+ 314.1 992 749.5 760.6 2502.2 103.46
2 Viktor Golinei Ukraine M 21 Equipped 264+ 316.5 936.9 716.5 782.6 2436.1 100.51
3 Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 27~ Equipped 264+ 348.6 881.8 694.4 859.8 2436.1 97.91
4 Florin Lupas Ionut Romania M 31~ Equipped 264+ 319 898.3 694.4 644.8 2237.7 92.11
5 Tobias Zinserling Germany M 42~ Equipped 264+ 344.2 771.6 595.2 799.1 2166 87.33
DQ Guðni Sigurjónsson Iceland M 23~ Equipped 264+ 355.6
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Bońkowski Poland M 16~ Equipped 116 115.5 358.2 148.8 429.9 936.9 68.12
2 Oleksii Halahan Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 116 115.5 341.7 203.9 325.1 870.8 63.32
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Eduard Andreiev Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 130 129.5 385.8 253.5 308.6 948 62.80
2 Szymon Kwiecień Poland M 17~ Equipped 130 127.1 314.1 209.4 330.7 854.3 57.43
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrei Iacobescu Romania M 17~ Equipped 145 138.4 374.8 220.4 440.9 1036.1 65.28
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Illia Sytnik Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 163 157.4 540.1 374.8 446.4 1361.3 78.35
2 Dmytro Sivakov Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 163 157.6 485 297.6 507 1289.7 74.15
3 David Horník Czechia M 16~ Equipped 163 161.4 407.8 330.7 396.8 1135.3 64.27
4 Dominik Held Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 163 162.4 413.3 253.5 402.3 1069.2 60.26
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Valentin Muntyan Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 176.1 540.1 363.7 512.5 1416.4 75.89
2 Gabriel Ryś Poland M 16~ Equipped 183 180.6 496 330.7 474 1300.7 68.65
3 Matěj Zedník Czechia M 16~ Equipped 183 166.8 341.7 220.4 440.9 1003.1 55.58
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Illya Kuchma Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 205 198.5 595.2 424.4 606.2 1625.9 81.36
2 Samuel Molnar Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 205 197.8 507 330.7 496 1333.8 66.86
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Anatolii Zaiets Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 231 209.6 562.1 396.8 606.2 1565.2 76.13
2 Marius Tutunaru Romania M 17~ Equipped 231 221.9 474 347.2 457.4 1278.6 60.47
3 Mikk Lehtoja Estonia M 17~ Equipped 231 208.8 462.9 297.6 496 1256.6 61.23
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Oleksii Lisenko Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264 242.3 639.3 451.9 540.1 1631.4 74.12
2 Kacper Karwacki Poland M 16~ Equipped 264 233.2 440.9 275.5 451.9 1168.4 53.98
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dmytro Vovchok Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264+ 278.1 595.2 407.8 407.8 1410.9 60.72
2 Jakub Zavodny Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 264+ 285 507 413.3 451.9 1372.3 58.54