2018 EPF European Bench Press Championships

2018-10-09, Luxembourg, Hamm

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mia Engrenius Sweden F 20~ Equipped 114 113 237 237 135.48
2 Alesia Petukhova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 114.5 209.4 209.4 118.50
3 Darya Kashpor Belarus F 22 Equipped 114 113.1 159.8 159.8 91.30
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatiana Rikhelgof Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 123.8 242.5 242.5 129.08
2 Aleksandra Szymczykowska Poland F 19~ Equipped 125 121.7 209.4 209.4 113.00
3 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 21 Equipped 125 121.5 203.9 203.9 110.15
4 Dziyana Ivanina Belarus F 20~ Equipped 125 124.3 165.3 165.3 87.73
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 21~ Equipped 138 138.2 308.6 308.6 150.92
2 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 135.9 253.5 253.5 125.56
3 Carina Kals Austria F 22 Equipped 138 136.3 192.9 192.9 95.32
4 Mónika Bakó Hungary F 20~ Equipped 138 128.8 148.8 148.8 76.82
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Engskar Marthe Ramsrud Norway F 18~ Equipped 158 156.3 325.1 325.1 145.46
2 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 148.5 303.1 303.1 140.50
3 Julianna Löllö Finland F 22~ Equipped 158 151.8 286.6 286.6 130.78
4 Marie Hauschild Germany F 23 Equipped 158 157 253.5 253.5 113.07
DQ Emma Johansson Sweden F 21~ Equipped 158 147.7
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Dorthea Espevik Norway F 20 Equipped 185 183.5 380.3 380.3 154.54
2 Jessika Lowe Sweden F 21~ Equipped 185 166.2 314.1 314.1 135.01
3 Amalia Kazak Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 182.5 275.5 275.5 112.29
4 Natália Mikulášová Slovakia F 18~ Equipped 185 160.5 253.5 253.5 111.42
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Oxana Semenukha Russia F 22~ Equipped 185+ 186.9 286.6 286.6 115.39
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 42~ Equipped 114 112.4 198.4 198.4 113.87
2 Catriona Duncan Scotland F 42~ Equipped 114 113.5 148.8 148.8 84.78
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sylvie Mingot France F 48~ Equipped 125 122.2 248 248 133.38
2 Véronique Descours France F 46~ Equipped 125 124.8 187.4 187.4 99.17
3 Manuela Horst Germany F 46 Equipped 125 124.6 121.2 121.2 64.25
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Beverley Rodgers England F 46 Equipped 138 136.5 242.5 242.5 119.71
Women Equipped 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Nicole Börsch Germany F 42 Equipped 158 152.6 297.6 297.6 135.32
2 Ina Scholz Germany F 40 Equipped 158 147.6 264.5 264.5 123.17
3 Wendie Kirkland England F 45~ Equipped 158 153.3 220.4 220.4 99.92
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Stéphanie Bastien France F 43~ Equipped 185 178.2 264.5 264.5 109.18
2 Michelle Brand #1 UK F 45 Equipped 185 184.6 253.5 253.5 102.71
3 Pernilla Röhr Sweden F 45~ Equipped 185 183.8 248 248 100.68
4 Rebecca Williams #2 England F 41~ Equipped 185 171.3 220.4 220.4 93.03
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ženeta Skavičienė Lithuania F 41~ Equipped 185+ 270 319.6 319.6 115.53
2 Jacqueline Gough England F 41 Equipped 185+ 329.8 319.6 319.6 111.61
3 Kelly Phasey England F 41~ Equipped 185+ 283.1 297.6 297.6 106.66
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nathalie Feraud France F 51 Equipped 114 110.3 192.9 192.9 112.35
2 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 49~ Equipped 114 113.1 181.8 181.8 103.88
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Gabriela Hirner Germany F 53 Equipped 125 121 242.5 242.5 131.45
2 Angelina Mangione Belgium F 53~ Equipped 125 120.3 165.3 165.3 90.04
3 Michelle Franklin England F 51~ Equipped 125 123.7 154.3 154.3 82.24
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marie-France Cabos France F 50~ Equipped 138 128.1 192.9 192.9 99.97
Women Equipped 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Iris Kunkel Germany F 54 Equipped 158 155.3 248 248 111.42
2 Ursula Häuser Germany F 58 Equipped 158 154 198.4 198.4 89.67
3 Jo Beck England F 51~ Equipped 158 157.9 159.8 159.8 71.01
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Frieda Holzer Germany F 49 Equipped 185 184.7 275.5 275.5 111.60
2 Erzsébet Schneider Hungary F 52~ Equipped 185 177.5 176.3 176.3 72.93
3 Melissa Wall UK F 52 Equipped 185 165.5 165.3 165.3 71.25
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nathalie Gransard France F 53~ Equipped 185+ 203.3 242.5 242.5 94.12
2 Åsa Pennebratt Sweden F 50~ Equipped 185+ 212.4 209.4 209.4 80.02
DQ Ann Jordebo Sweden F 57~ Equipped 185+ 218.6
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aira Knutars Finland F 63~ Equipped 114 113.5 165.3 165.3 94.20
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Pia Kring Germany F 60~ Equipped 125 124.8 181.8 181.8 96.21
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Marlies Winkel Germany F 60~ Equipped 138 132.1 154.3 154.3 78.09
Women Equipped 158 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 61~ Equipped 158 150.7 203.9 203.9 93.55
2 Anita Thimm Germany F 68 Equipped 158 141.9 148.8 148.8 71.30
Women Equipped 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 74~ Equipped 125 123.6 143.3 143.3 76.37
Women Equipped 158 Masters 4 Bench Only
DQ Ilona Greiner Germany F 72 Equipped 158 142.9
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Sylwia Mularczyk Poland F 17~ Equipped 103 103.3 143.3 143.3 87.62
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Hanna Rantala Finland F 35~ Equipped 114 114.4 308.6 308.6 174.81
2 Oksana Prikhodko Ukraine F 26 Equipped 114 113 286.6 286.6 163.86
3 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 44 Equipped 114 113.7 264.5 264.5 150.54
4 Olga Gataulina Russia F 27~ Equipped 114 113.3 259 259 147.73
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasia Lorents Russia F 32~ Equipped 125 123.5 330.7 330.7 176.37
2 Mélodie Anthouard France F 29~ Equipped 125 125 308.6 308.6 163.13
3 Karolina Arvidson Sweden F 32~ Equipped 125 125.4 270 270 142.36
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Birzhevaya Russia F 25~ Equipped 138 136.6 374.8 374.8 184.88
2 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 18~ Equipped 138 138.7 314.1 314.1 153.13
3 Anette Tunkkari Finland F 34~ Equipped 138 137.5 303.1 303.1 148.76
4 Bianca Wienroither Austria F 34 Equipped 138 136.5 297.6 297.6 146.85
5 Kari Hole Ruth Norway F 28~ Equipped 138 136.6 281.1 281.1 138.64
6 Shelley Passmore Scotland F 26~ Equipped 138 136 231.5 231.5 114.54
7 Faye Jordan England F 35~ Equipped 138 136.3 231.5 231.5 114.36
DQ Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld Norway F 25~ Equipped 138 137.9
DQ Andrea Hammarström Sweden F 40~ Equipped 138 138.2
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine F 32~ Equipped 158 158.5 397.9 397.9 176.35
2 Kathrine Hoås Norway F 25~ Equipped 158 156.5 330.7 330.7 147.79
3 Iryna Vorobiova Ukraine F 37~ Equipped 158 149.7 319.6 319.6 147.34
4 Kimberley Cowell England F 30 Equipped 158 157.3 264.5 264.5 117.82
5 Alana Pash UK F 32~ Equipped 158 142.8 225.9 225.9 107.79
6 Petra Švadlenková Czechia F 25~ Equipped 158 155.9 170.8 170.8 76.56
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Eva Engskar Norway F 44~ Equipped 185 184.1 418.8 418.8 169.90
2 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 31~ Equipped 185 167.1 407.8 407.8 174.73
3 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 31~ Equipped 185 185.2 396.8 396.8 160.51
4 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 44~ Equipped 185 183.9 391.3 391.3 158.85
5 Anna Edvall Sweden F 41~ Equipped 185 184.1 347.2 347.2 140.87
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Brenda van der Meulen Netherlands F 39~ Equipped 185+ 252.4 457.4 457.4 167.36
2 Annette Rehoff Christensen Denmark F 52~ Equipped 185+ 270.9 457.4 457.4 165.23
3 Sarah Bouskill England F 39 Equipped 185+ 254.4 325.1 325.1 118.79
4 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 188 264.5 264.5 106.21
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mykhailo Yastrebov Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 116 116.4 176.3 176.3 77.27
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mykhailo Malkush Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 130 129.8 413.3 413.3 162.64
2 Dominik Bogensperger Germany M 21 Equipped 130 128 308.6 308.6 123.04
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Ruzimuradov Ukraine M 20 Equipped 163 162.8 485 485 158.46
2 Anton Vykhtar Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 160.9 457.4 457.4 150.69
3 Martin Foriš Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 163 162.3 435.4 435.4 142.54
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Teemu Hällfors Finland M 22~ Equipped 183 179.9 490.5 490.5 150.05
2 Konstantin Berdnikov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 171 474 474 149.75
3 Henrik Magnusson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 183 181.4 468.4 468.4 142.55
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artur Zalotov Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 205 203.5 662.5 662.5 189.45
2 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 23 Equipped 205 204.8 589.7 589.7 168.12
3 Dmitry Gladyshev Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 203.4 440.9 440.9 126.10
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Simakhin Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 220.1 639.3 639.3 176.61
2 Mykyta Zhukovskyi Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 231 227.6 639.3 639.3 174.33
3 Marcin Lange Poland M 20~ Equipped 231 211.6 429.9 429.9 120.72
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 240.9 584.2 584.2 156.26
2 Kamil Jagiełło Poland M 19~ Equipped 264 232.2 551.1 551.1 149.23
3 Yurii Monastyrskyi Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 264 252.5 529.1 529.1 139.60
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Rasmus Mirblom Sweden M 23 Equipped 264+ 326.8 622.8 622.8 156.56
2 Ákos Labát Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 333 617.3 617.3 154.77
3 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 291.2 573.2 573.2 146.64
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Gábor Molnár Hungary M 39~ Equipped 145 145.5 330.7 330.7 117.78
2 Piotr Kotwica Poland M 42~ Equipped 145 145.5 198.4 198.4 70.67
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Phil Richard UK M 47 Equipped 163 162.8 440.9 440.9 144.08
2 Rafał Szendera Poland M 46~ Equipped 163 161.7 435.4 435.4 142.92
3 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 45 Equipped 163 161.6 424.4 424.4 139.41
4 Najah Barkallah France M 45~ Equipped 163 161.1 363.7 363.7 119.74
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Cyril Pinguet France M 45~ Equipped 183 182 496 496 150.67
2 Marcus Holmgren Sweden M 43 Equipped 183 177 429.9 429.9 132.81
3 Daniel Cieplak Poland M 44~ Equipped 183 182.1 429.9 429.9 130.54
4 Lionel Suc France M 43 Equipped 183 182.2 396.8 396.8 120.44
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 43~ Equipped 205 202.9 584.2 584.2 167.29
2 Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 44~ Equipped 205 202.3 578.7 578.7 165.93
3 Jani Sundholm Finland M 43~ Equipped 205 203.8 518.1 518.1 148.02
4 Ľubomír Pidanič Slovakia M 39~ Equipped 205 201.9 485 485 139.21
5 Guido Nieland Germany M 48 Equipped 205 203.5 446.4 446.4 127.67
6 Gary Lovett England M 45 Equipped 205 203 374.8 374.8 107.29
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Markus Hinz Germany M 46~ Equipped 231 230.1 534.6 534.6 145.20
2 Redda Haddou France M 39~ Equipped 231 225.3 496 496 135.78
DQ Igor Konovnitsyn Russia M 46~ Equipped 231 225.9
DQ Frédéric Beyon France M 42~ Equipped 231 224.6
DQ Markus Larsson Sweden M 43~ Equipped 231 227.5
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Khaled Ghazal Czechia M 45~ Equipped 264 242.7 611.7 611.7 163.26
2 Martin Green #1 England M 44 Equipped 264 240.1 556.6 556.6 149.05
3 Joakim Lakso Sweden M 42~ Equipped 264 244.3 534.6 534.6 142.39
4 Günther Salbeck Germany M 40 Equipped 264 262.4 534.6 534.6 139.68
5 Sergey Kapyrin Belarus M 47 Equipped 264 240.4 507 507 135.72
6 Thomas Kraemer Germany M 48 Equipped 264 232.6 352.7 352.7 95.45
DQ Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 39~ Equipped 264 249.5
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 48~ Equipped 264+ 278.6 672.4 672.4 173.42
2 James Brincat-Smith England M 42~ Equipped 264+ 434.5 496 496 119.69
DQ Örjan Dahl Sweden M 47~ Equipped 264+ 325.8
DQ Nicklas Karlsson Sweden M 48~ Equipped 264+ 277.6
DQ Jérôme Guidez France M 43~ Equipped 264+ 334.2
DQ Jan Pinc Czechia M 44~ Equipped 264+ 281.1
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 56~ Equipped 130 128.7 314.1 314.1 124.59
2 Rimantas Sakeris Lithuania M 54~ Equipped 130 128.2 143.3 143.3 57.04
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Olivier Waymel France M 51~ Equipped 145 132.2 407.8 407.8 157.78
2 Hannu Peräsalo Finland M 55~ Equipped 145 145.4 231.5 231.5 82.47
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Alphonse Cucuzella France M 52 Equipped 163 159.9 429.9 429.9 142.29
2 Mike Grizibek Germany M 51 Equipped 163 161.7 330.7 330.7 108.55
3 Jukka Siltanen Sweden M 53 Equipped 163 161.6 308.6 308.6 101.37
4 Roland Asmus Germany M 57~ Equipped 163 160.5 297.6 297.6 98.23
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 51~ Equipped 183 182.8 551.1 551.1 166.96
2 Tomas Ring Sweden M 58 Equipped 183 181.7 462.9 462.9 140.75
DQ Fabrice Bertin France M 51 Equipped 183 182.9
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Olav Farstad Svein Norway M 52~ Equipped 205 204.3 518.1 518.1 147.87
2 Uwe Hering Germany M 54~ Equipped 205 202.9 507 507 145.20
3 Yves Lemagnen France M 52 Equipped 205 201.6 424.4 424.4 121.90
4 Seppo Norpila Finland M 54~ Equipped 205 204.5 418.8 418.8 119.49
5 Dominik Wieslaw Poland M 52~ Equipped 205 204.4 363.7 363.7 103.80
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mariusz Hadrysiak Poland M 56~ Equipped 231 231.5 606.2 606.2 164.33
2 Frans van der Putten Netherlands M 55~ Equipped 231 220.1 584.2 584.2 161.39
3 Fabrice Leroy France M 54~ Equipped 231 227.3 529.1 529.1 144.36
DQ Bo Jensen Henrik Denmark M 50~ Equipped 231 220.7
DQ Peer Hänsicke Germany M 56~ Equipped 231 223.2
DQ Pascal Merlier France M 58~ Equipped 231 224.7
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Conny Blomgren Sweden M 49~ Equipped 264 260.2 644.8 644.8 168.83
2 Jean-Yves Minelle France M 51~ Equipped 264 258.9 556.6 556.6 145.93
3 Göran Bergström Sweden M 52~ Equipped 264 259.8 518.1 518.1 135.70
4 Bjarne Havnen Norway M 49~ Equipped 264 263.5 518.1 518.1 135.23
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ewald Enzinger Austria M 52 Equipped 264+ 310 683.4 683.4 173.11
2 Robert Blom Sweden M 51~ Equipped 264+ 299.4 595.2 595.2 151.58
3 Tony Chard France M 49~ Equipped 264+ 281.2 440.9 440.9 113.51
4 Guenther Haberfellner Austria M 55~ Equipped 264+ 308.3 363.7 363.7 92.21
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Claude Sitruk France M 67~ Equipped 145 145 347.2 347.2 124.02
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Eugeniusz Mehlich Poland M 62~ Equipped 163 161.1 336.2 336.2 110.66
2 Jānis Lasmanis Latvia M 63 Equipped 163 161.8 330.7 330.7 108.53
3 Patrick Malenfant France M 59~ Equipped 163 162.6 275.5 275.5 90.11
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Arthur Hirner Germany M 60 Equipped 183 182.1 424.4 424.4 128.85
DQ Andreas Petrenz Germany M 62 Equipped 183 181.6
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hans-Jürgen Ehrt Germany M 61 Equipped 205 202.4 474 474 135.89
2 Erick Deconinck France M 61~ Equipped 205 186.7 413.3 413.3 123.67
3 Jos van Kersbergen Netherlands M 60~ Equipped 205 193.4 391.3 391.3 114.84
4 Arne Boe Kjell Norway M 65~ Equipped 205 184.8 385.8 385.8 116.11
5 Patrick Mathias France M 60~ Equipped 205 198.5 336.2 336.2 97.32
6 Glyn Belsher England M 59~ Equipped 205 203.7 330.7 330.7 94.51
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Björn Iversen Sweden M 62~ Equipped 231 229.6 462.9 462.9 125.84
2 Bob Baxter England M 65~ Equipped 231 226 330.7 330.7 90.42
DQ Paul den Ouden Netherlands M 63~ Equipped 231 225.5
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Harri Tirronen Finland M 64~ Equipped 264 241.2 435.4 435.4 116.41
2 Roland Lindblad Sweden M 63~ Equipped 264 255.8 435.4 435.4 114.48
3 Marius Vermeulen Netherlands M 60~ Equipped 264 232.3 418.8 418.8 113.40
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Karl-Heinz May Germany M 64~ Equipped 264+ 277.6 446.4 446.4 115.22
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Ludwig Werner Germany M 79~ Equipped 130 129.5 154.3 154.3 60.85
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Antero Kauranen Finland M 69~ Equipped 163 162.4 253.5 253.5 82.98
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Bolesław Mąka Poland M 75~ Equipped 183 163.3 319.6 319.6 104.22
2 Horst Lorenz Germany M 77~ Equipped 183 166.7 275.5 275.5 88.56
3 Marc Huchet France M 79~ Equipped 183 176.8 264.5 264.5 81.79
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Seppo Komppa Finland M 72~ Equipped 205 203.5 358.2 358.2 102.43
2 Göran Malmberg Sweden M 74~ Equipped 205 200.2 303.1 303.1 87.38
3 Daniel Reybrouck Belgium M 75~ Equipped 205 191.5 292.1 292.1 86.18
4 Louis Paruit France M 74 Equipped 205 199.4 259 259 74.82
DQ Adriaan Fabrie Netherlands M 71~ Equipped 205 204
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Leonid Shvetsov Russia M 71 Equipped 231 227.9 407.8 407.8 111.17
2 Lothar Hildebrandt Germany M 74~ Equipped 231 218 264.5 264.5 73.36
3 Adolf Rohrbacher Austria M 79~ Equipped 231 206.4 220.4 220.4 62.62
DQ Tom Collins #1 England M 71~ Equipped 231 228.9
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Franz Mracek Austria M 71 Equipped 264 235.5 352.7 352.7 95.04
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Ihor Harashchenko Ukraine M 29~ Equipped 130 130 435.4 435.4 171.07
2 Oleg Smirnov #1 Russia M 27~ Equipped 130 127.9 424.4 424.4 169.32
3 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 27~ Equipped 130 128 402.3 402.3 160.47
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Andreas Frasl Austria M 35 Equipped 145 142.8 490.5 490.5 177.37
2 Stanislav Urusov Russia M 26~ Equipped 145 145.2 479.5 479.5 171.01
3 Natan Balogh Hungary M 18 Equipped 145 145 418.8 418.8 149.58
4 Roman Bakhshiev Russia M 24~ Equipped 145 145.4 407.8 407.8 145.30
5 Aaron Gideon England M 38 Equipped 145 142.9 396.8 396.8 143.47
6 Paweł Hadas Poland M 24~ Equipped 145 141 380.3 380.3 139.00
7 Norbert Békési Hungary M 23~ Equipped 145 142.7 286.6 286.6 103.72
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Matti Christensen Denmark M 22~ Equipped 163 163.1 595.2 595.2 194.21
2 Andriy Balenkov Ukraine M 36~ Equipped 163 162.5 551.1 551.1 180.30
3 Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 23~ Equipped 163 162.7 540.1 540.1 176.57
4 Dmitriy Luchkin Russia M 31~ Equipped 163 160.2 529.1 529.1 174.86
5 Daniel Miller #5 Poland M 29~ Equipped 163 162.6 518.1 518.1 169.38
6 Renars Dronga Latvia M 29~ Equipped 163 162.7 512.5 512.5 167.55
7 Emmanuel Franklin England M 33~ Equipped 163 159.6 429.9 429.9 142.46
DQ Adam Balawejder Poland M 36~ Equipped 163 162.7
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 183 182.8 644.8 644.8 195.34
2 Mykyta Ivashkin Ukraine M 26~ Equipped 183 182.2 578.7 578.7 175.65
3 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 33 Equipped 183 181.4 556.6 556.6 169.42
4 Mads Friche Denmark M 35~ Equipped 183 180.9 551.1 551.1 167.99
5 David Murray #1 England M 27~ Equipped 183 180.5 341.7 341.7 104.30
DQ Rafał Zalewski Poland M 34~ Equipped 183 182.8
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 32~ Equipped 205 204 683.4 683.4 195.19
2 Jan Wegiera Poland M 52~ Equipped 205 204.3 666.9 666.9 190.32
3 Joakim Wång Sweden M 35 Equipped 205 200.9 573.2 573.2 164.96
4 Roger Navarsete Norway M 27~ Equipped 205 204.8 573.2 573.2 163.40
5 Andy Champ England M 34~ Equipped 205 203.8 512.5 512.5 146.45
6 Michel Piron Luxembourg M 24~ Equipped 205 192.2 424.4 424.4 124.95
7 Denis Leider Luxembourg M 28~ Equipped 205 199.5 358.2 358.2 103.45
DQ Michael Hildebrandt Germany M 33~ Equipped 205 203.1
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Egor Savelev Russia M 23~ Equipped 231 228.5 727.5 727.5 198.10
2 Aliaksei Stasevich Belarus M 32 Equipped 231 230.1 711 711 193.10
3 Ralf A. Male Norway M 24 Equipped 231 229.8 688.9 688.9 187.22
4 Marcin Karkula Poland M 30~ Equipped 231 229.9 628.3 628.3 170.70
5 Jimmy Werner Sweden M 29~ Equipped 231 227.3 600.7 600.7 163.89
6 Michael Gibson #2 UK M 30~ Equipped 231 227.8 534.6 534.6 145.74
DQ Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 33~ Equipped 231 227.4
DQ Frank Barthel Germany M 38 Equipped 231 230.7
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Usov Russia M 24~ Equipped 264 262.5 771.6 771.6 201.58
2 Per Marius Hole Norway M 28~ Equipped 264 258.1 749.5 749.5 196.63
3 Dmitriy Andrianov Russia M 29~ Equipped 264 246.3 711 711 188.90
4 René Groß Germany M 36~ Equipped 264 260.8 694.4 694.4 181.71
5 Jesper B Mikkelsen Denmark M 28~ Equipped 264 263.4 677.9 677.9 176.96
6 Gernot Kasparek Austria M 43 Equipped 264 264.3 677.9 677.9 176.83
7 Peter Ovsonka Slovakia M 35~ Equipped 264 263.6 639.3 639.3 166.86
8 Martin Marshall England M 30 Equipped 264 261.9 462.9 462.9 121.02
9 Jean Gengler Luxembourg M 31~ Equipped 264 260.6 407.8 407.8 106.74
DQ Mykhailo Shapovalov Ukraine M 27~ Equipped 264 260.5
DQ Per Nilsson Sweden M 43~ Equipped 264 260.8
DQ Yuriy Kovalchuk Ukraine M 38~ Equipped 264 262.8
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 42~ Equipped 264+ 312.6 766.1 766.1 193.82
2 Niklas Pettersson Sweden M 26~ Equipped 264+ 347.4 749.5 749.5 186.80
3 Artem Litvinenko Russia M 27 Equipped 264+ 299.8 727.5 727.5 185.23
4 Jordi Snijders Netherlands M 31~ Equipped 264+ 276.9 722 722 186.44
5 Martin Andersson Sweden M 33~ Equipped 264+ 302.6 694.4 694.4 176.55
DQ Alastair McColl Norway M 36~ Equipped 264+ 319.4
DQ Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 22~ Equipped 264+ 312.7