2022 IPF World Bench Press Championships

2022-05-21, Kazakhstan, Almaty

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sara Seitmullina Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 94 92.8 77.1 77.1 42.77
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Gladkova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 114 113 187.4 187.4 82.43
2 Tiko Gviniashvili Georgia F 22~ Classic 114 114.1 154.3 154.3 67.29
3 Sharath Shetty Siya India F 18~ Classic 114 113.5 104.7 104.7 45.88
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Butenko Kazakhstan F 18~ Classic 125 124.4 165.3 165.3 67.18
2 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 125 115.8 121.2 121.2 52.16
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexandrea Rán Guðnýjardóttir Iceland F 22~ Classic 138 135.8 225.9 225.9 86.65
2 Taisiya Dyachenko Kazakhstan F 21~ Classic 138 137.8 203.9 203.9 77.54
3 Chanice Sumners England F 22~ Classic 138 137 159.8 159.8 60.97
4 Natalie Matthews England F 21~ Classic 138 136.5 148.8 148.8 56.87
Women Classic 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Marthine Myhr Norway F 22~ Classic 152 151.8 237 237 85.80
2 Nigara Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 152 147.7 220.4 220.4 80.82
3 Annie Carlo Venizeia India F 21~ Classic 152 149.9 176.3 176.3 64.21
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Laura Mautalen France F 21~ Classic 167 165.4 311.9 311.9 109.15
2 Diana Shatko Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 167 163.1 237 237 83.34
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matthildur Óskarsdóttir Iceland F 22~ Classic 185 180.9 275.5 275.5 93.82
2 Melina Irawo England F 21~ Classic 185 179.3 242.5 242.5 82.76
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 23 Classic 185+ 279.8 237 237 76.08
Women Classic 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Natalya Tskhay Kazakhstan F 47 Classic 103 101.2 110.2 110.2 54.47
2 Inna Dak Kazakhstan F 41~ Classic 103 103.2 88.1 88.1 42.56
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Alexandra Goryaeva Kazakhstan F 40~ Classic 114 104.8 82.6 82.6 39.22
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sachiko Iwamoto Japan F 48~ Classic 125 121.1 227 227 94.16
2 Faith Clough USA F 39~ Classic 125 124.8 143.3 143.3 58.09
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Nadejda Malyugina Uzbekistan F 43 Classic 138 131.5 187.4 187.4 73.27
2 Niina Köninki Finland F 40~ Classic 138 133 187.4 187.4 72.76
3 Zaneta Possehl Germany F 44 Classic 138 137.4 159.8 159.8 60.85
4 Mélisa Meunier France F 46 Classic 138 132.5 148.8 148.8 57.93
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pauliina Suomela Finland F 45~ Classic 152 147.7 203.9 203.9 74.76
2 Nina Ruuhivirta Finland F 44~ Classic 152 150 203.9 203.9 74.22
3 Vanessa Lessing South Africa F 43 Classic 152 146.1 154.3 154.3 56.87
4 Svetlana Zhumasheva Kazakhstan F 40~ Classic 152 152.1 121.2 121.2 43.86
Women Classic 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Iolanda Costa Brazil F 44~ Classic 167 166.3 253.5 253.5 88.55
2 Eilen Pollen Norway F 40~ Classic 167 164.4 231.5 231.5 81.17
3 Nurgul Kilyabayeva Kazakhstan F 40~ Classic 167 162.9 121.2 121.2 42.66
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 48~ Classic 185 170.1 220.4 220.4 76.43
2 Lucy Hyde England F 42 Classic 185 181.2 192.9 192.9 65.64
3 Aigul Kissykova Kazakhstan F 39~ Classic 185 180.2 93.7 93.7 31.93
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Marina Altaibaeva Kazakhstan F 48~ Classic 185+ 256.1 110.2 110.2 35.57
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nicey K L India F 53~ Classic 114 111.3 66.1 66.1 29.51
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sae Takemoto Japan F 52~ Classic 125 119.1 170.8 170.8 71.81
2 Marie-France Cabos France F 54~ Classic 125 124 154.3 154.3 62.86
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sanna Oksanen Finland F 50~ Classic 138 136.2 170.8 170.8 65.39
2 Maureen Gordon UK F 57~ Classic 138 136 159.8 159.8 61.23
3 Rita Shergold England F 56 Classic 138 132.1 137.8 137.8 53.74
Women Classic 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Florence Leccese France F 53 Classic 152 139.5 159.8 159.8 60.34
2 Tiina Uotila Finland F 49~ Classic 152 144.4 143.3 143.3 53.12
3 Sreeja Kalathil India F 53~ Classic 152 146.7 82.6 82.6 30.41
Women Classic 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Alexandra Kalinina Kazakhstan F 53~ Classic 167 159.8 238.1 238.1 84.38
2 Megumi Tokutake Japan F 57~ Classic 167 164 214.9 214.9 75.44
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Karina Müller-Freyer Germany F 52 Classic 185 182.4 165.3 165.3 56.17
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jo Whiteley England F 52 Classic 185+ 271.9 203.9 203.9 65.56
Women Classic 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Heidi Schraft Canada F 60~ Classic 114 108.3 104.7 104.7 47.97
Women Classic 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bakhytgul Koshanova Kazakhstan F 61~ Classic 125 124.2 99.2 99.2 40.36
Women Classic 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 65~ Classic 138 137.8 148.8 148.8 56.58
Women Classic 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Patricia Maciejewski France F 60~ Classic 152 150 178.5 178.5 64.99
Women Classic 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 78~ Classic 114 104.4 88.1 88.1 42.01
2 Judith McGauley England F 73~ Classic 114 109.4 77.1 77.1 34.99
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Nataliya Cheremenko Ukraine F 20 Classic 103 103.3 203.9 203.9 98.32
2 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 103 102.4 198.4 198.4 96.66
3 Kristina Tsoy Kazakhstan F 30~ Classic 103 101 143.3 143.3 70.96
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg Norway F 20~ Classic 114 113.1 251.3 251.3 110.44
2 Alison Huet France F 25~ Classic 114 114.3 220.4 220.4 95.93
3 Mónika Nyers Hungary F 43 Classic 114 112.4 214.9 214.9 95.00
4 Lorraine Balbiani France F 26~ Classic 114 112.8 192.9 192.9 84.95
5 Miyabi Kikuchi Japan F 23~ Classic 114 112.9 192.9 192.9 84.92
6 Isabel Wagner Germany F 28 Classic 114 111.4 154.3 154.3 68.79
7 Akshatha Poojarthi India F 34~ Classic 114 114.5 154.3 154.3 67.06
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Rykun Ukraine F 23~ Classic 125 124.7 268.9 268.9 109.05
2 Akane Ishibashi Japan F 28~ Classic 125 121.9 237 237 97.78
3 Hanna Buturlym Ukraine F 24 Classic 125 124.1 231.5 231.5 94.22
4 Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad Norway F 22~ Classic 125 123.8 214.9 214.9 87.63
5 Sheina Kaye England F 24~ Classic 125 120.5 165.3 165.3 68.82
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Melissa Hexter UK F 27 Classic 138 133.8 242.5 242.5 93.82
2 Ekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 36~ Classic 138 138.3 242.5 242.5 92.00
3 Elise Rosenborg Norway F 28~ Classic 138 136.3 225.9 225.9 86.44
4 Olga Bakhtygaliyeva Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 138 135.9 209.4 209.4 80.27
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Asel Nurkenova Kazakhstan F 21~ Classic 152 148.4 264.5 264.5 96.75
2 Moa Wikner England F 27 Classic 152 150.4 237 237 86.14
3 Hanna Kadatska Ukraine F 44~ Classic 152 142.9 220.4 220.4 82.15
4 Sopiko Kvantchiani Georgia F 23~ Classic 152 142.1 198.4 198.4 74.18
5 Shiori Kaneko Japan F 30~ Classic 152 140.2 154.3 154.3 58.11
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 34~ Classic 167 166.6 275.5 275.5 96.18
2 Daria Ławniczak Poland F 26~ Classic 167 167.1 209.4 209.4 73.03
3 Khatia Khurtsilava Georgia F 27~ Classic 167 154.9 165.3 165.3 59.33
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Emmeth Salo Finland F 23~ Classic 185 181.3 286.6 286.6 97.51
2 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 35~ Classic 185 182.9 275.5 275.5 93.54
3 Nino Tchrikishvili Georgia F 30~ Classic 185 184.3 220.4 220.4 74.70
DQ Julie Franch Guerra France F 31~ Classic 185 181.7
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 33~ Classic 185+ 241.4 319.6 319.6 103.65
2 Xeniya Okatenko Kazakhstan F 27~ Classic 185+ 259.4 292.1 292.1 94.17
3 Johanna Laitinen Finland F 35~ Classic 185+ 246.3 286.6 286.6 92.76
4 Rebecca Coggle England F 38 Classic 185+ 294.7 270 270 86.51
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Manokhina Kazakhstan F 14~ Classic 94 93.6 99.2 99.2 54.27
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Angelina Smolina Kazakhstan F 15~ Classic 103 99.7 115.7 115.7 58.24
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yevheniia Hevko Ukraine F 15~ Classic 114 113.2 154.3 154.3 67.79
2 Olesya Zhilyayeva Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 114 112.8 132.2 132.2 58.29
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Amina Karimova Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 125 124 159.8 159.8 65.11
2 Virag Kohalmi Hungary F 15~ Classic 125 124.3 121.2 121.2 49.28
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alyona Larkina Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 138 136.4 132.2 132.2 50.57
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Shirin Yunussaliyeva Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 152 139.7 110.2 110.2 41.58
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Barno Dzhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 15 Classic 167 165.5 264.5 264.5 92.55
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yekaterina Shestakova Kazakhstan F 14~ Classic 185 180.7 143.3 143.3 48.80
2 Gracie Besant England F 15 Classic 185 170.6 121.2 121.2 41.99
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sarvinoz Nasiriddiona Kazakhstan F 15~ Classic 185+ 239.7 154.3 154.3 50.07
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Karimbekov Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 116 113.7 259 259 76.46
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Marchenko Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 130 128.5 292.1 292.1 80.47
2 Jaba Sepiashvili Georgia M 18~ Classic 130 125.9 270 270 75.25
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Chebanov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 145 144.1 347.2 347.2 89.78
2 Simoni Orbelashvili Georgia M 19~ Classic 145 139 341.7 341.7 90.15
3 Adilet Abay Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 145 144.4 264.5 264.5 68.35
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natan Balogh Hungary M 21~ Classic 163 162 352.7 352.7 85.64
2 Artem Tarada Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 163 161.5 330.7 330.7 80.43
3 Haroon Choudhary India M 20 Classic 163 160.7 308.6 308.6 75.26
4 Giorgi Krupnov Georgia M 19~ Classic 163 159.8 297.6 297.6 72.78
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Simen Johnson Myrvold Norway M 21~ Classic 183 180.9 418.8 418.8 96.00
2 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 183 180.6 396.8 396.8 91.01
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Christian Rupp Germany M 22 Classic 205 203 429.9 429.9 92.96
2 Isak Asperud Norway M 19~ Classic 205 194.7 424.4 424.4 93.68
3 Tornike Paatashvili Georgia M 20~ Classic 205 203.3 391.3 391.3 84.55
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kolter Kaarel Estonia M 19~ Classic 231 229 457.4 457.4 93.37
2 Muhammad-Ali Mirzoev Tajikistan M 22~ Classic 231 229.6 424.4 424.4 86.52
3 Artem Gryazev Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 231 225.6 418.8 418.8 86.09
4 Adrian Montag Germany M 22~ Classic 231 230.1 402.3 402.3 81.93
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuri Karoglanyan Armenia M 22~ Classic 264 254.7 429.9 429.9 83.63
2 Buned Amanov Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 264 256.8 374.8 374.8 72.64
3 Kirill Omaralinov Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 264 239.4 352.7 352.7 70.54
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Kristian Eek Haugen Norway M 20~ Classic 264+ 296 496 496 90.62
2 Temur Samkharadze Georgia M 20~ Classic 264+ 340.8 490.5 490.5 85.00
3 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 22~ Classic 264+ 322.8 446.4 446.4 78.89
4 Alexander Eteria Georgia M 20~ Classic 264+ 287.3 424.4 424.4 78.46
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Almaz Ospanov Kazakhstan M 43~ Classic 145 143.8 330.7 330.7 85.61
2 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 45~ Classic 145 141.4 308.6 308.6 80.65
3 Odon Bayaraa Mongolia M 41~ Classic 145 143.8 297.6 297.6 77.05
4 Maik Roese Germany M 42~ Classic 145 145.4 275.5 275.5 70.93
5 Ayazahan Maldybayev Kazakhstan M 44~ Classic 145 144.8 253.5 253.5 65.39
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sacha Husse France M 42 Classic 163 161 385.8 385.8 93.97
2 Adam Balawejder Poland M 40~ Classic 163 162.9 380.3 380.3 92.06
3 Amir Reza Mesforoosh Iran M 41~ Classic 163 153.3 286.6 286.6 71.67
4 Ville Vaivila Finland M 44~ Classic 163 155.3 248 248 61.59
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jonathan Losa USA M 39~ Classic 183 180.3 436.5 436.5 100.20
2 Merdan Nursahatov US Virgin Islands M 45~ Classic 183 177.7 424.4 424.4 98.16
3 Levani Giligashvili Georgia M 39~ Classic 183 181 413.3 413.3 94.71
4 Gantugs Ganjuur Mongolia M 43~ Classic 183 180.6 374.8 374.8 85.95
5 Jari Kaarnais Finland M 41~ Classic 183 179.5 341.7 341.7 78.61
6 Jan Kluwe Germany M 48 Classic 183 180.6 319.6 319.6 73.31
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Otgondalai Tsend-Ayush Mongolia M 40~ Classic 205 202.2 451.9 451.9 97.91
2 Battumur Khumuugul Mongolia M 47 Classic 205 202.3 435.4 435.4 94.30
3 Viktor Dak Kazakhstan M 46~ Classic 205 200.5 385.8 385.8 83.94
4 Lorand Berke Hungary M 42~ Classic 205 203.8 363.7 363.7 78.51
5 Ross Carlyle England M 44 Classic 205 203 358.2 358.2 77.47
6 Muratbek Zhooshbekov Kyrgyzstan M 39~ Classic 205 189.5 231.5 231.5 51.81
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Phillip Wilkins US Virgin Islands M 41~ Classic 231 220.4 507 507 105.37
2 Kairat Urgeshbayev Kazakhstan M 40~ Classic 231 227.8 451.9 451.9 92.47
3 Viktor Bukin Kazakhstan M 44 Classic 231 223.7 402.3 402.3 83.02
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kornél Schauer Hungary M 44~ Classic 264 260.4 485 485 93.44
2 Dimitri Bonnay France M 39 Classic 264 261.5 474 474 91.15
3 Philippe Billoir France M 43 Classic 264 262.5 474 474 91.00
4 Ben Olenius Finland M 40~ Classic 264 264 474 474 90.79
5 Khoder El Sen Lebanon M 40~ Classic 264 259.2 435.4 435.4 84.05
6 Dmitriy Gneidin Kazakhstan M 43~ Classic 264 240.5 418.8 418.8 83.60
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ankhbayar Damdin Mongolia M 42~ Classic 264+ 331 479.5 479.5 83.97
2 Pavol Demčák Czechia M 44~ Classic 264+ 266.8 468.4 468.4 89.32
3 Aidar Koshkarov Kazakhstan M 45~ Classic 264+ 314.3 468.4 468.4 83.62
4 David Hernandez France M 40~ Classic 264+ 318.8 468.4 468.4 83.18
5 Sven Mueller Germany M 46~ Classic 264+ 280.6 446.4 446.4 83.34
6 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 43~ Classic 264+ 275.9 440.9 440.9 82.89
7 Aibar Yerzhanov Kazakhstan M 39~ Classic 264+ 269 418.8 418.8 79.58
8 Koekemoer Werner South Africa M 45~ Classic 264+ 417.6 363.7 363.7 59.08
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Koji Yoshino Japan M 52~ Classic 130 128.7 242.5 242.5 66.75
2 Malik Beldinov Kazakhstan M 58~ Classic 130 128.3 209.4 209.4 57.75
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 55 Classic 145 145.1 303.1 303.1 78.09
2 Steve Petrencak USA M 53~ Classic 145 139.8 281.1 281.1 73.90
3 François Besnard France M 50~ Classic 145 144.3 270 270 69.80
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ramis Be Canada M 50~ Classic 163 158.8 292.1 292.1 71.67
2 Vincent Eldin France M 49~ Classic 163 160.7 286.6 286.6 69.88
3 David Caille France M 53~ Classic 163 158 281.1 281.1 69.15
4 Tetsuo Koike Singapore M 52 Classic 163 160.5 281.1 281.1 68.59
5 Bayarjargal Dolgorsuren Mongolia M 52~ Classic 163 160.7 253.5 253.5 61.82
6 Jagannath Poorathankandy India M 53~ Classic 163 159.1 225.9 225.9 55.39
DQ Boris Darnopykh Kazakhstan M 51~ Classic 163 161
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Takuya Yamashita Japan M 54 Classic 183 181.1 374.8 374.8 85.84
2 Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl Norway M 51~ Classic 183 176.7 352.7 352.7 81.83
3 Vesa Hartikainen Finland M 52~ Classic 183 180.9 319.6 319.6 73.26
4 Purevdorj Purevsukh Mongolia M 50~ Classic 183 181.3 297.6 297.6 68.13
DQ Ove Henning Lorentzen Norway M 50~ Classic 183 180.3
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jan Kuehl Germany M 50~ Classic 205 201.1 391.3 391.3 85.00
2 Sergey Menshenin Kazakhstan M 57~ Classic 205 202.1 330.7 330.7 71.66
3 Rustam Mirzabayev Kazakhstan M 56 Classic 205 203.2 297.6 297.6 64.32
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 50~ Classic 231 228.5 407.8 407.8 83.34
2 Yevgeniy Nefedov Kazakhstan M 58~ Classic 231 227.4 396.8 396.8 81.27
3 Thomas Kraemer Germany M 51~ Classic 231 227.9 396.8 396.8 81.18
4 Kaj Wasenius Finland M 49~ Classic 231 228.6 286.6 286.6 58.55
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 53 Classic 264 260.8 446.4 446.4 85.96
2 Patrick Barger US Virgin Islands M 53 Classic 264 239.6 435.4 435.4 87.04
3 Hassan Koaik Lebanon M 49~ Classic 264 258.5 435.4 435.4 84.16
4 Murat Jaitabarov Kazakhstan M 58~ Classic 264 241.6 374.8 374.8 74.64
5 Crain John South Africa M 52~ Classic 264 259.4 374.8 374.8 72.32
6 Darren Ball England M 51~ Classic 264 257 352.7 352.7 68.34
7 Hermanus de Beer South Africa M 52 Classic 264 255.2 336.2 336.2 65.35
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Konstantin Demidenko Kazakhstan M 54~ Classic 264+ 316.8 474 474 84.36
2 Joe Dibert USA M 53 Classic 264+ 303.5 446.4 446.4 80.76
3 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 49~ Classic 264+ 380.3 396.8 396.8 66.29
4 Olim Sanakulov Uzbekistan M 50~ Classic 264+ 337.1 330.7 330.7 57.53
5 Shreenath Sharma Deepak India M 50~ Classic 264+ 301.6 187.4 187.4 33.98
Men Classic 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tsukasa Kameda Japan M 60~ Classic 130 129.1 242.5 242.5 66.64
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Steve Edwards USA M 59~ Classic 145 142.1 220.4 220.4 57.46
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Daniel Sides USA M 65~ Classic 163 159.6 259 259 63.40
2 Serik Yerishuly Kazakhstan M 63~ Classic 163 162 237 237 57.54
3 George Kern USA M 61 Classic 163 159.2 187.4 187.4 45.91
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Howard Sturman US Virgin Islands M 63~ Classic 183 178.4 341.7 341.7 78.86
2 Bat-Erdene Shagdarsuren Mongolia M 63 Classic 183 167.7 259 259 61.74
3 Kadyrkul Umbetalin Kazakhstan M 63~ Classic 183 175.7 248 248 57.70
4 Voitto Ahopelto Finland M 65~ Classic 183 181 198.4 198.4 45.46
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Franz Nerb Germany M 63 Classic 205 202.3 363.7 363.7 78.78
2 Thomas Cencich USA M 61~ Classic 205 200 314.1 314.1 68.43
3 Renat Sagitov Kazakhstan M 59~ Classic 205 195.3 308.6 308.6 68.03
4 Rune Larsen Norway M 60~ Classic 205 200.9 292.1 292.1 63.49
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bakyt Kerimbekov Kyrgyzstan M 60 Classic 231 223.4 341.7 341.7 70.56
2 Dana Rosenzweig USA M 64~ Classic 231 208.3 286.6 286.6 61.20
3 Khizir Bayramkylov Kazakhstan M 59~ Classic 231 214.3 286.6 286.6 60.37
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andy Rigby England M 60 Classic 264 231.6 443.1 443.1 89.98
2 Werner Wieninger Germany M 65 Classic 264 260.7 374.8 374.8 72.17
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 James Ray #1 USA M 64~ Classic 264+ 289.3 380.3 380.3 70.11
2 Andrey Zhuravlev Kazakhstan M 62~ Classic 264+ 266.1 363.7 363.7 69.44
3 Terry Young Canada M 67 Classic 264+ 314.1 303.1 303.1 54.12
4 Helmut Rangnit Germany M 65~ Classic 264+ 287.8 292.1 292.1 53.97
Men Classic 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Mel Tatsumi USA M 73~ Classic 130 125.6 143.3 143.3 39.99
2 Perenlei Shagdar Mongolia M 70~ Classic 130 129.6 143.3 143.3 39.30
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Tarou Yamamoto Japan M 71~ Classic 145 140 248 248 65.18
2 Talipbek Alzhanov Kazakhstan M 80 Classic 145 144.6 154.3 154.3 39.84
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kadirzhan Izgarin Kazakhstan M 75~ Classic 163 159.7 181.8 181.8 44.50
2 Antero Kauranen Finland M 73~ Classic 163 160 170.8 170.8 41.75
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 70 Classic 183 182.1 275.5 275.5 62.94
2 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 72~ Classic 183 180.9 253.5 253.5 58.11
3 Sultan Tursunbayev Kazakhstan M 71~ Classic 183 180.1 198.4 198.4 45.57
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Jiří Horník Czechia M 73~ Classic 205 200.5 270 270 58.76
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Werner Richter Germany M 74 Classic 231 224.8 374.8 374.8 77.16
2 Kairat Turlubekov Kazakhstan M 73~ Classic 231 211.6 242.5 242.5 51.39
3 Mick Ellender England M 76~ Classic 231 205.2 237 237 50.98
4 Valeriy Stepanenko Kazakhstan M 70~ Classic 231 229.6 209.4 209.4 42.70
Men Classic 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 77~ Classic 264 231.6 248 248 50.36
Men Classic 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Babichev Kazakhstan M 72~ Classic 264+ 275.5 242.5 242.5 45.61
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 31 Classic 130 126.1 352.7 352.7 98.21
2 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 130 128.4 352.7 352.7 97.25
3 Andrey Shpitser Kazakhstan M 35~ Classic 130 124.1 341.7 341.7 96.01
4 Vasyl Kropyvnytskyi Ukraine M 28~ Classic 130 128.8 308.6 308.6 84.91
DQ Daniel Thomas #2 England M 36~ Classic 130 129.6
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Wataru Tobita Japan M 22~ Classic 145 143.7 451.9 451.9 117.05
2 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 27~ Classic 145 144 402.3 402.3 104.08
3 Ren Tamoto Japan M 23~ Classic 145 143.4 347.2 347.2 90.05
4 Philipp Ziemer Germany M 31~ Classic 145 143.7 341.7 341.7 88.50
5 Vladimir Zubenko Kyrgyzstan M 29~ Classic 145 141.9 319.6 319.6 83.36
6 Oliver Schneider Germany M 32~ Classic 145 143.8 308.6 308.6 79.91
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Daiki Kodama Japan M 42~ Classic 163 159.4 485 485 118.79
2 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 35~ Classic 163 161.3 485 485 118.01
3 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 32~ Classic 163 160.8 407.8 407.8 99.41
4 Andrew Ward #1 England M 33~ Classic 163 162.4 374.8 374.8 90.86
DQ Dmitrii Ivanov Kyrgyzstan M 28~ Classic 163 163
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Mehdi Sahari France M 25~ Classic 183 173.4 468.4 468.4 109.75
2 Yusuke Suzuki Japan M 37~ Classic 183 178.8 462.9 462.9 106.75
3 Volodymyr Tsaturian Ukraine M 26~ Classic 183 180.1 435.4 435.4 100.01
4 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 36~ Classic 183 180.9 424.4 424.4 97.26
5 Khurelbaatar Sodnomdorj Mongolia M 28~ Classic 183 181 424.4 424.4 97.23
6 Jeffrey Hasselt Netherlands M 34~ Classic 183 179 413.3 413.3 95.25
7 Benjamin Haugk Germany M 31~ Classic 183 178.1 352.7 352.7 81.49
8 Richard Kerr-Phillips New Zealand M 31~ Classic 183 181.1 347.2 347.2 79.53
9 Prakash Carlo Vincent India M 49~ Classic 183 181.1 308.6 308.6 70.69
10 Lauren Cohen USA M 42~ Classic 183 172.8 303.1 303.1 71.13
DQ Farid Salehi Iran M 23~ Classic 183 181
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Orgilbold Galdan Mongolia M 35 Classic 205 196.9 501.5 501.5 110.09
2 Bohdan Bon Ukraine M 26~ Classic 205 203.1 490.5 490.5 106.04
3 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 37~ Classic 205 203.7 490.5 490.5 105.90
4 Jakub Sedláček Czechia M 33~ Classic 205 202.6 468.4 468.4 101.41
5 Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim Norway M 29~ Classic 205 204.6 462.9 462.9 99.74
6 Ryan McLellan Canada M 28~ Classic 205 201.9 440.9 440.9 95.60
7 Christopher Teague England M 30~ Classic 205 204.6 424.4 424.4 91.43
8 Yasuki Yamashita Japan M 30~ Classic 205 204.3 396.8 396.8 85.53
9 Michel El Maalouf Lebanon M 34~ Classic 205 204.2 352.7 352.7 76.05
DQ Davit Gabelaia Georgia M 32 Classic 205 204.7
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Joni Tajakka Finland M 29~ Classic 231 229.2 490.5 490.5 100.07
2 Tserentogtokh Gankhuu Mongolia M 37~ Classic 231 224.2 485 485 99.99
3 Levani Mtiulishvili Georgia M 31~ Classic 231 223.6 474 474 97.83
4 Christian Flueras Germany M 26 Classic 231 230.5 418.8 418.8 85.25
5 Ralf A. Male Norway M 28 Classic 231 230.5 407.8 407.8 83.00
6 Wesley McGuinness England M 33 Classic 231 218 391.3 391.3 81.75
7 Vijaya Kanchan India M 53 Classic 231 231.5 369.2 369.2 75.00
DQ Denis Rybka Kazakhstan M 36~ Classic 231 229.9
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Sodnompiljee Enkhbayar Mongolia M 36 Classic 264 233 573.2 573.2 116.06
2 Yuki Nagoshi Japan M 23~ Classic 264 256.5 540.1 540.1 104.75
3 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 264 261.1 534.6 534.6 102.88
4 Simo Sistonen Finland M 38~ Classic 264 257 529.1 529.1 102.52
5 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 28~ Classic 264 263.3 512.5 512.5 98.28
DQ Markus Patschke Germany M 33 Classic 264 260.1
DQ Tuvshintugs Danzan Mongolia M 37~ Classic 264 262.4
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Romuald Massé France M 29 Classic 264+ 333.4 567.7 567.7 99.15
2 Gregory Young Canada M 39~ Classic 264+ 361 545.6 545.6 92.71
DQ Shirin Bolkovadze Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 264+ 297.8
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adilet Token Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 116 114.9 198.4 198.4 58.20
2 Muratbek Uulu Erlan Kyrgyzstan M 13~ Classic 116 116.5 110.2 110.2 32.10
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksat Mynbolat Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 264.5 264.5 72.88
2 Muratbek Uulu Islam Kyrgyzstan M 16~ Classic 130 128.2 165.3 165.3 45.62
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Thomas Billoir France M 15~ Classic 145 143.3 248 248 64.35
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Konstantin Chelbakov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 163 160.2 281.1 281.1 68.64
2 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 17~ Classic 163 160 264.5 264.5 64.65
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Max Wadsworth England M 17~ Classic 183 178.9 336.2 336.2 77.49
2 Viktor Hubáček Czechia M 17~ Classic 183 182.1 336.2 336.2 76.79
3 Nurali Zhansay Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 183 179.6 319.6 319.6 73.52
4 Victor Garnier France M 17~ Classic 183 177.7 314.1 314.1 72.67
5 Sodbaatar Byambajargal Mongolia M 17~ Classic 183 178.8 297.6 297.6 68.62
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Owen Babin France M 17~ Classic 205 196.8 330.7 330.7 72.61
2 Ruslan Polekhin Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 205 201.4 319.6 319.6 69.40
3 Erkhemjargal Byambatugs Mongolia M 17~ Classic 205 199.3 297.6 297.6 64.95
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Marcus Thornton England M 18 Classic 231 218.9 325.1 325.1 67.80
2 Abdulaziz Oktamov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 231 210.8 270 270 57.33
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aibek Kuramyssov Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 264 236.1 314.1 314.1 63.23
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Bakdaulet Orynbassarov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 264+ 265.1 336.2 336.2 64.28
2 Adam Rutter England M 16~ Classic 264+ 295.5 336.2 336.2 61.46
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Adelya Doskul Kazakhstan F 18 Equipped 114 113.2 165.3 165.3 52.49
2 Sharath Shetty Siya India F 18~ Equipped 114 114 132.2 132.2 41.76
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Regina Bille Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 125 124.5 192.9 192.9 56.87
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Bakhtigaliyeva Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 138 137.1 281.1 281.1 77.57
2 Alexandrea Rán Guðnýjardóttir Iceland F 22~ Equipped 138 136.8 275.5 275.5 76.16
Women Equipped 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Taisiya Dyachenko Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 152 139.2 297.6 297.6 81.35
2 Natália Mikulášová Slovakia F 22~ Equipped 152 139.8 264.5 264.5 72.10
3 Annie Carlo Venizela India F 21~ Equipped 152 150 220.4 220.4 57.66
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariya Bovkun Kazakhstan F 20 Equipped 167 153.1 231.5 231.5 59.87
2 Anastassiya Damrina Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 167 163.7 220.4 220.4 55.10
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nora Kristin Larsen Norway F 20~ Equipped 185 175.9 374.8 374.8 90.64
2 Iroda Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 185 175 286.6 286.6 69.46
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Onufrak Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 185+ 234 264.5 264.5 58.25
DQ Regina Meier Kazakhstan F 23 Equipped 185+ 281.5
Women Equipped 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Natalya Tskhay Kazakhstan F 47 Equipped 103 100.8 132.2 132.2 46.63
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Alexandra Goryaeva Kazakhstan F 40~ Equipped 114 106.1 99.2 99.2 33.35
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Nadejda Malyugina Uzbekistan F 43 Equipped 138 132.3 198.4 198.4 56.05
2 Meena Sharma India F 47~ Equipped 138 136.8 198.4 198.4 54.84
3 Zaneta Possehl Germany F 44 Equipped 138 137.9 187.4 187.4 51.53
4 Mélisa Meunier France F 46 Equipped 138 132.4 176.3 176.3 49.80
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Iolanda Costa Brazil F 44~ Equipped 167 164.7 297.6 297.6 74.17
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 48~ Equipped 185 170.4 281.1 281.1 68.94
2 Aigul Kissykova Kazakhstan F 39~ Equipped 185 179.5 93.7 93.7 22.47
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Marina Altaibaeva Kazakhstan F 48~ Equipped 185+ 255.8 126.7 126.7 27.38
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nicey K L India F 53~ Equipped 114 112 66.1 66.1 21.19
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marie-France Cabos France F 54~ Equipped 125 123.1 209.4 209.4 62.25
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Maureen Gordon UK F 57~ Equipped 138 135.4 214.9 214.9 59.78
2 Rita Shergold England F 56 Equipped 138 132.7 176.3 176.3 49.72
3 Venera Kurets Kazakhstan F 55~ Equipped 138 136.4 93.7 93.7 25.94
Women Equipped 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tone Glomstein Norway F 57~ Equipped 152 146.9 214.9 214.9 56.88
2 Florence Leccese France F 53 Equipped 152 141 209.4 209.4 56.80
3 Sreeja Kalathil India F 53~ Equipped 152 145.6 71.6 71.6 19.06
Women Equipped 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Megumi Tokutake Japan F 57~ Equipped 167 163.7 304.2 304.2 76.04
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jo Whiteley England F 52 Equipped 185+ 270.4 352.7 352.7 75.44
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Heidi Schraft Canada F 60~ Equipped 114 107.8 143.3 143.3 47.46
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bakhytgul Koshanova Kazakhstan F 61~ Equipped 125 123.4 110.2 110.2 32.71
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 65~ Equipped 138 137.9 176.3 176.3 48.50
Women Equipped 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Patricia Maciejewski France F 60~ Equipped 152 149.5 192.9 192.9 50.53
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 78~ Equipped 114 104.3 104.7 104.7 35.75
Women Equipped 167 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Chiyomi Sawa Japan F 72~ Equipped 167 166.2 237 237 58.80
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Zhurbina Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 103 103 225.9 225.9 78.06
2 Oksana Motrunchyk Ukraine F 29~ Equipped 103 102.7 220.4 220.4 76.38
3 Kristina Tsoy Kazakhstan F 30~ Equipped 103 100.6 165.3 165.3 58.41
4 Pooja Mali India F 24~ Equipped 103 102.9 126.7 126.7 43.83
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Vedmid Ukraine F 30~ Equipped 114 113.5 297.6 297.6 94.30
2 Akshatha Poojarthi India F 34~ Equipped 114 114.4 165.3 165.3 52.06
DQ Miyabi Kikuchi Japan F 23~ Equipped 114 113.5
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Akane Ishibashi Japan F 28~ Equipped 125 122.1 286.6 286.6 85.69
2 Maura Shuttleworth USA F 46 Equipped 125 125.3 259 259 76.01
3 Assiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 34~ Equipped 125 118.7 237 237 72.45
4 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 47~ Equipped 125 120.6 237 237 71.56
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Maj B Rames Denmark F 32~ Equipped 138 137.3 341.7 341.7 94.20
2 Zhadyra Kabieva Kazakhstan F 29~ Equipped 138 137.9 303.1 303.1 83.35
Women Equipped 152 Open Bench Only
1 Asel Nurkenova Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 152 146.8 308.6 308.6 81.71
2 Shiori Kaneko Japan F 30~ Equipped 152 139.1 154.3 154.3 42.20
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Kumi Mizoguchi Japan F 33~ Equipped 167 166.5 391.3 391.3 96.99
2 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 34~ Equipped 167 166.4 385.8 385.8 95.66
3 Annemia Pretzmann Denmark F 29~ Equipped 167 165.8 308.6 308.6 76.67
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 35~ Equipped 185 184.4 407.8 407.8 96.75
2 Daria Ławniczak Poland F 26~ Equipped 185 170.8 297.6 297.6 72.91
3 Alona Borshchevska Ukraine F 22 Equipped 185 168 248 248 61.23
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 32~ Equipped 185+ 201.8 374.8 374.8 86.05
DQ Tetyana Belousova Ukraine F 46~ Equipped 185+ 235
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Leonova Kazakhstan F 14~ Equipped 94 90.2 104.7 104.7 41.49
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olesya Zhilyayeva Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 114 113.6 165.3 165.3 52.34
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastassiya Aparina Kazakhstan F 14~ Equipped 125 120.1 209.4 209.4 63.42
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Amina Karimova Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 138 127.2 220.4 220.4 63.98
2 Veronika Yakusheva Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 138 128.1 110.2 110.2 31.84
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aiken Nuridin Kazakhstan F 14~ Equipped 152 147.8 198.4 198.4 52.33
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yana Yurtanova Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 167 163.4 187.4 187.4 46.86
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arina Sidenkova Kazakhstan F 14~ Equipped 185 180.6 264.5 264.5 63.27
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Raimbek Kadyrov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 116 112 286.6 286.6 79.13
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kuvaldin Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 130 128.6 418.8 418.8 94.96
2 Otgon-Erdene Lonjidjargal Mongolia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.3 220.4 220.4 49.63
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Abdurakhman Abdurashidov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 145 143.9 407.8 407.8 81.17
2 Kohei Hariu Japan M 22~ Equipped 145 143.5 402.3 402.3 80.33
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Eldor Akmurzayev Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 163 157.9 413.3 413.3 75.13
2 Haroon Choudhary India M 20 Equipped 163 161.6 314.1 314.1 55.95
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mansurjon Rassulov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 183 165.6 396.8 396.8 69.18
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Shizuki Matsuo Japan M 21~ Equipped 205 187.8 518.1 518.1 82.14
2 Bakhtiyar Dargul Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 205 199.3 407.8 407.8 62.24
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rustam Valiullin Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 231 222.9 534.6 534.6 76.68
2 Masami Aridome Japan M 22~ Equipped 231 208.9 446.4 446.4 66.27
3 Futa Honda Japan M 21~ Equipped 231 206.5 440.9 440.9 65.87
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Scherbina Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 264 234.9 496 496 69.40
2 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 264 261.8 496 496 66.44
3 Hayato Kurashita Japan M 22~ Equipped 264 246.2 490.5 490.5 67.25
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Buned Amanov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 264+ 265.1 479.5 479.5 63.94
2 Yuri Karoglanyan Armenia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 265.2 462.9 462.9 61.72
Men Equipped 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kairat Ichshanov Kazakhstan M 43~ Equipped 130 128.3 242.5 242.5 55.12
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Akinori Amakawa Japan M 44~ Equipped 145 144 407.8 407.8 81.10
2 Almaz Ospanov Kazakhstan M 43~ Equipped 145 144.9 407.8 407.8 80.58
3 Aaron Gideon England M 42 Equipped 145 144.4 374.8 374.8 74.34
4 Odon Bayaraa Mongolia M 41~ Equipped 145 144.6 374.8 374.8 74.23
5 Amir Reza Mesforoosh Iran M 41~ Equipped 145 145 330.7 330.7 65.29
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Motoya Okutani Japan M 41~ Equipped 163 161.5 446.4 446.4 79.56
2 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 48~ Equipped 163 163 429.9 429.9 75.98
3 Kosuke Araki Japan M 39~ Equipped 163 162.4 286.6 286.6 50.80
DQ Adam Balawejder Poland M 40~ Equipped 163 162.6
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Munkhtuul Damba Mongolia M 47~ Equipped 183 181.7 485 485 78.68
2 Oleg Pekuchshev Kazakhstan M 44~ Equipped 183 176.2 462.9 462.9 76.83
3 Arkadiusz Wloch Poland M 46~ Equipped 183 181 385.8 385.8 62.78
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Shigenari Suzuki Japan M 48~ Equipped 205 196.6 589.7 589.7 90.74
2 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 47~ Equipped 205 203.3 584.2 584.2 88.07
3 Aki Kangasjärvi Finland M 44~ Equipped 205 202.5 485 485 73.30
4 Naranbaatar Badgaa Mongolia M 46~ Equipped 205 200.6 479.5 479.5 72.88
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sukhbat Enkhbayar Mongolia M 42~ Equipped 231 222.4 600.7 600.7 86.25
2 Frank Barthel Germany M 42 Equipped 231 230 595.2 595.2 84.08
3 Eryk Walczak Poland M 44~ Equipped 231 230 584.2 584.2 82.52
4 Barkhasbaatar Lkhagvajav Mongolia M 40~ Equipped 231 230.2 567.7 567.7 80.15
5 Saduakas Salavatov Kazakhstan M 41~ Equipped 231 229.9 551.1 551.1 77.87
6 Alexandr Muratov Kazakhstan M 45~ Equipped 231 226.5 534.6 534.6 76.07
7 Akihisa Takemura Japan M 48~ Equipped 231 227.9 440.9 440.9 62.55
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 41~ Equipped 264 247.8 683.4 683.4 93.46
2 Otgonbayar Ayush Mongolia M 44~ Equipped 264 261.3 606.2 606.2 81.25
3 Mikko Tiensuu Finland M 43~ Equipped 264 260.1 573.2 573.2 76.95
4 Sandrino Herder Germany M 46~ Equipped 264 262.8 474 474 63.40
5 Rustambek Sadykov Kazakhstan M 45~ Equipped 264 232.7 330.7 330.7 46.46
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 René Groß Germany M 40~ Equipped 264+ 275.2 716.5 716.5 94.35
2 Aidar Koshkarov Kazakhstan M 45~ Equipped 264+ 314.8 617.3 617.3 78.36
3 Yevgeniy Yermyshev Kazakhstan M 43~ Equipped 264+ 282.2 611.7 611.7 79.94
4 Graeme Reid Scotland M 43~ Equipped 264+ 295.6 462.9 462.9 59.70
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Koji Yoshino Japan M 52~ Equipped 130 128.8 308.6 308.6 69.85
2 Steve Petrencak USA M 53~ Equipped 130 129.9 297.6 297.6 66.61
3 Malik Beldinov Kazakhstan M 58~ Equipped 130 129.5 225.9 225.9 50.77
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 55 Equipped 145 143.5 352.7 352.7 70.42
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mitsuo Kametani Japan M 50~ Equipped 163 152.1 471.8 471.8 88.82
2 Vincent Eldin France M 49~ Equipped 163 161.8 385.8 385.8 68.63
3 Boris Darnopykh Kazakhstan M 51~ Equipped 163 160.8 308.6 308.6 55.20
4 Bayarjargal Dolgorsuren Mongolia M 52~ Equipped 163 160.4 264.5 264.5 47.43
DQ Jagannath Poorathankandy India M 53~ Equipped 163 157.5
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ove Henning Lorentzen Norway M 50~ Equipped 183 179.3 479.5 479.5 78.55
2 Takuya Yamashita Japan M 54 Equipped 183 178.5 468.4 468.4 76.99
3 Prakash Carlo Vincent India M 49~ Equipped 183 181.4 407.8 407.8 66.25
4 Serikkazy Azilkhanov Kazakhstan M 58~ Equipped 183 180.5 308.6 308.6 50.31
DQ Vesa Hartikainen Finland M 52~ Equipped 183 181.6
DQ Cyril Pinguet France M 49~ Equipped 183 180.2
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Alf-Ivar Hellerud Norway M 52~ Equipped 205 200.4 529.1 529.1 80.47
2 Petteri Laurikainen Finland M 52~ Equipped 205 202.8 507 507 76.56
3 Kaoru Watanabe Japan M 54~ Equipped 205 203.5 418.8 418.8 63.12
DQ Tomi Vikla Finland M 51~ Equipped 205 203.3
DQ Bakhyt Kaukakov Kazakhstan M 54~ Equipped 205 201.7
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 50~ Equipped 231 227.4 534.6 534.6 75.93
2 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 52~ Equipped 231 230 507 507 71.62
3 Mario Schnurr Germany M 55~ Equipped 231 215.4 485 485 70.80
4 Vijaya Kanchan India M 53 Equipped 231 231.5 485 485 68.31
5 Evgeny Nefedov Kazakhstan M 49~ Equipped 231 228.5 462.9 462.9 65.60
6 Kaj Wasenius Finland M 49~ Equipped 231 229.8 374.8 374.8 52.96
DQ Mike Ferrantelli USA M 55~ Equipped 231 228.1
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 53 Equipped 264 260.3 551.1 551.1 73.96
2 Andrey Altaybaev Kazakhstan M 49~ Equipped 264 250.6 512.5 512.5 69.78
3 Bayarkhuu Tserendamba Mongolia M 50~ Equipped 264 261.9 496 496 66.43
4 Timo Rukkila Finland M 49~ Equipped 264 256 440.9 440.9 59.53
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Joe Dibert USA M 53 Equipped 264+ 303 440.9 440.9 56.49
2 Olim Sanakulov Uzbekistan M 50~ Equipped 264+ 342.2 264.5 264.5 33.01
3 Shreenath Sharma Deepak India M 50~ Equipped 264+ 302.4 170.8 170.8 21.90
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 60~ Equipped 130 127 314.1 314.1 72.33
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Masato Hashimoto Japan M 64~ Equipped 145 141.4 231.5 231.5 46.95
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Daniel Sides USA M 65~ Equipped 163 160.4 325.1 325.1 58.30
2 Michael Rodriguez #13 USA M 60~ Equipped 163 160.7 319.6 319.6 57.21
3 Patrick Malenfant France M 63~ Equipped 163 158.7 253.5 253.5 45.87
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tomotaka Sakai Japan M 64~ Equipped 183 179.6 319.6 319.6 52.29
2 Bat-Erdene Shagdarsuren Mongolia M 63 Equipped 183 169.5 297.6 297.6 50.91
3 Voitto Ahopelto Finland M 65~ Equipped 183 180.9 281.1 281.1 45.76
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Thomas Cencich USA M 61~ Equipped 205 199.9 451.9 451.9 68.83
2 Kim Salby Denmark M 60~ Equipped 205 203.7 385.8 385.8 58.10
3 Dana Rosenzweig USA M 64~ Equipped 205 202.3 347.2 347.2 52.50
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bakyt Kerimbekov Kyrgyzstan M 60 Equipped 231 224.3 496 496 70.92
2 Khizir Bayramkylov Kazakhstan M 59~ Equipped 231 214.5 352.7 352.7 51.60
3 Makoto Takatori Japan M 59~ Equipped 231 222.9 314.1 314.1 45.06
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Robert Keller #1 USA M 60 Equipped 264 262 253.5 253.5 33.95
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andrey Zhuravlev Kazakhstan M 62~ Equipped 264+ 266.7 363.7 363.7 48.40
2 Helmut Rangnit Germany M 65~ Equipped 264+ 288.1 330.7 330.7 42.95
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Perenlei Shagdar Mongolia M 70~ Equipped 130 129.9 165.3 165.3 37.01
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Talipbek Alzhanov Kazakhstan M 80 Equipped 145 142.6 143.3 143.3 28.80
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Antero Kauranen Finland M 73~ Equipped 163 157.9 176.3 176.3 32.05
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Sultan Tursunbayev Kazakhstan M 71~ Equipped 183 176.8 198.4 198.4 32.85
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Daribay Ospanov Kazakhstan M 72~ Equipped 205 185.2 314.1 314.1 50.30
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Jiří Horník Czechia M 73~ Equipped 231 206.1 325.1 325.1 48.64
2 Mick Ellender England M 76~ Equipped 231 207.9 286.6 286.6 42.66
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Furkat Shamuratov Kazakhstan M 25~ Equipped 130 128.5 413.3 413.3 93.83
2 Shingis Yelzhanov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 130 127.7 407.8 407.8 93.31
3 Mehdi Shajirati Iran M 26~ Equipped 130 129.3 314.1 314.1 70.70
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Andreas Frasl Austria M 38~ Equipped 145 143 474 474 94.94
2 Mohammad Parvardeh Iran M 30~ Equipped 145 144.6 396.8 396.8 78.59
DQ Masashi Fukuda Japan M 37~ Equipped 145 144.7
DQ Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 27~ Equipped 145 145.5
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 35~ Equipped 163 162.2 644.8 644.8 114.44
2 Daiki Kodama Japan M 42~ Equipped 163 159.7 622.8 622.8 112.07
3 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 163 161.1 567.7 567.7 101.35
4 Martin Foriš Slovakia M 24~ Equipped 163 162 545.6 545.6 96.95
5 Hiroshi Ishikawa Japan M 24~ Equipped 163 161.5 540.1 540.1 96.25
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 183 182.7 655.8 655.8 105.98
2 Yosuke Kikuchi Japan M 26~ Equipped 183 180.1 639.3 639.3 104.40
3 Mads Friche Denmark M 38~ Equipped 183 181.8 540.1 540.1 87.58
4 Lauren Cohen USA M 42~ Equipped 183 175.2 308.6 308.6 51.44
DQ Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 38~ Equipped 183 180.7
DQ Bayarbaatar Batgerel Mongolia M 30 Equipped 183 181.3
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yasuki Yamashita Japan M 30~ Equipped 205 203.5 639.3 639.3 96.35
2 Rafał Zalewski Poland M 38~ Equipped 205 204.3 639.3 639.3 96.10
3 Gansukh Batsukh Mongolia M 33~ Equipped 205 197.8 600.7 600.7 92.08
4 Anant More Sagar India M 34~ Equipped 205 187.6 479.5 479.5 76.08
5 Yuki Sato Japan M 38~ Equipped 205 202.2 462.9 462.9 70.02
6 Henry Lehtsaar Estonia M 34~ Equipped 205 202.8 462.9 462.9 69.90
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Naoki Hasegawa Japan M 29~ Equipped 231 219.4 711 711 102.77
2 Igor Trifonov Kazakhstan M 32~ Equipped 231 225.9 683.4 683.4 97.36
3 Satoshi Kase Japan M 30~ Equipped 231 230 611.7 611.7 86.41
4 Christian Flueras Germany M 26 Equipped 231 228.1 606.2 606.2 85.97
5 Zdeněk Tuháček Czechia M 35~ Equipped 231 216.7 534.6 534.6 77.79
DQ Ralf A. Male Norway M 28 Equipped 231 229.9
DQ Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 37~ Equipped 231 230.8
DQ Tumenjargal Dashzegve Mongolia M 34~ Equipped 231 230.5
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Per Marius Hole Norway M 32~ Equipped 264 263.7 793.6 793.6 106.01
2 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 32~ Equipped 264 259.2 788.1 788.1 105.93
3 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 28~ Equipped 264 263.2 672.4 672.4 89.88
4 Milan Selinger Czechia M 37~ Equipped 264 263.9 666.9 666.9 89.07
5 Jaan Lahe Estonia M 35~ Equipped 264 262.1 573.2 573.2 76.74
DQ Erdenekhuu Tumurbaatar Mongolia M 36~ Equipped 264 262.1
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Chimedtseren Bataa Mongolia M 40~ Equipped 264+ 271.7 810.2 810.2 107.13
2 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 46~ Equipped 264+ 312.1 711 711 90.43
3 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 378.4 711 711 87.34
DQ Martin Marshall England M 34 Equipped 264+ 284.6
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Khakimkhozha Tursynbayev Kazakhstan M 14~ Equipped 116 114.8 187.4 187.4 49.75
2 Muratbek Uulu Erlan Kyrgyzstan M 13~ Equipped 116 116.5 132.2 132.2 34.37
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aitas Ospanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 130 129.6 303.1 303.1 68.04
2 Muratbek Uulu Islam Kyrgyzstan M 16~ Equipped 130 125.8 154.3 154.3 35.97
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rozmatkhozha Tursynbayev Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 145 144.8 330.7 330.7 65.39
2 Timur Zharmenov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 145 137.9 176.3 176.3 36.78
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Lancev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 163 161.7 352.7 352.7 62.78
2 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 160.9 253.5 253.5 45.32
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nuraly Zhansai Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 183 182 391.3 391.3 63.42
2 Sodbaatar Byambajargal Mongolia M 17~ Equipped 183 182.1 352.7 352.7 57.15
3 Pawel Wloch Poland M 15~ Equipped 183 164.4 264.5 264.5 46.41
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 David Horník Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 183.5 380.3 380.3 61.27
2 Yegor Oleinikov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 205 201.9 336.2 336.2 50.90
3 Erkhemjargal Byambatugs Mongolia M 17~ Equipped 205 199.8 330.7 330.7 50.38
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhasulan Nurov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 231 220.5 352.7 352.7 50.86
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Bakdaulet Orynbassarov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 264+ 266.5 396.8 396.8 52.82