2023 EPF European Bench Press Championships

2023-07-31, France, Merignac

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Merel van den Bosch Netherlands F 21~ Classic 103 103.1 148.8 148.8 71.89
2 Eloïse Bastien France F 20 Classic 103 98.2 132.2 132.2 67.85
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Inès Herbaux France F 19~ Classic 114 112.8 181.8 181.8 80.15
2 Rebecca Croes Netherlands F 22 Classic 114 113.2 165.3 165.3 72.62
3 Emiliia Tataryn Ukraine F 21~ Classic 114 112.2 110.2 110.2 48.81
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Julie Ribere France F 23 Classic 125 122.7 198.4 198.4 81.43
2 Sanne van Loon Netherlands F 21~ Classic 125 123.5 170.8 170.8 69.79
3 Justine Hattou France F 23 Classic 125 123.9 170.8 170.8 69.61
4 Sofie Finková Czechia F 22~ Classic 125 123.4 165.3 165.3 67.58
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Marine Peltret France F 21 Classic 138 133.2 209.4 209.4 81.23
2 Maïssa Le Gallo France F 22~ Classic 138 127.7 203.9 203.9 81.33
3 Adriana Holubová Czechia F 21~ Classic 138 138.5 187.4 187.4 71.02
4 Oryna Borovkova Ukraine F 20~ Classic 138 134.3 176.3 176.3 68.07
5 Emily Cakebread England F 23 Classic 138 136.9 176.3 176.3 67.29
Women Classic 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yasmin Burt England F 20 Classic 152 148.6 214.9 214.9 78.57
2 Alexandra Hubinská Slovakia F 22 Classic 152 147.2 209.4 209.4 76.90
3 Anna-Maria Habermann Germany F 22 Classic 152 149 209.4 209.4 76.47
4 Ludivine Breymand France F 22~ Classic 152 145.2 181.8 181.8 67.23
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bettina Hanlon England F 22 Classic 167 157.6 225.9 225.9 80.52
2 Phylicia Keizer Netherlands F 23 Classic 167 161.2 214.9 214.9 75.91
3 Justyna Szarek Poland F 21~ Classic 167 160 209.4 209.4 74.18
4 Aurora Jokela Finland F 22~ Classic 167 167.1 198.4 198.4 69.19
5 Natalia Wójtowicz Poland F 21~ Classic 167 154.2 187.4 187.4 67.37
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Taubert Germany F 22~ Classic 185 180 237 237 80.79
2 Cathelijne Gort Netherlands F 21~ Classic 185 174.8 203.9 203.9 70.10
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Emily Greaves England F 21~ Classic 185+ 207 209.4 209.4 69.26
2 Vira Popruha Ukraine F 19~ Classic 185+ 287 170.8 170.8 54.79
Women Classic 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Marianne Bouvard France F 46~ Classic 103 101.9 154.3 154.3 75.63
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 47~ Classic 114 113.5 165.3 165.3 72.42
2 Kate Clarke England F 39~ Classic 114 114.4 143.3 143.3 62.31
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Helen Hughes #1 England F 46~ Classic 125 123.6 192.9 192.9 78.75
2 Oksana Hordiienko Ukraine F 45~ Classic 125 125.6 165.3 165.3 66.72
3 Janika Kivelä Finland F 43~ Classic 125 123.4 159.8 159.8 65.32
4 Emma Stott England F 48~ Classic 125 123.6 143.3 143.3 58.50
5 Sabrina Bogner Germany F 43 Classic 125 123.8 143.3 143.3 58.43
6 Marie Laure Bregere France F 48~ Classic 125 124.7 143.3 143.3 58.13
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Niina Köninki Finland F 42 Classic 138 135.4 209.4 209.4 80.44
2 Natasja Martis Netherlands F 48 Classic 138 133.8 203.9 203.9 78.89
3 Pernilla Sundberg Sweden F 40~ Classic 138 137.5 170.8 170.8 65.03
4 Pirita Ruusulaakso Finland F 47~ Classic 138 134.6 165.3 165.3 63.74
5 Mélisa Meunier France F 47~ Classic 138 132.8 159.8 159.8 62.11
6 Alona Malysheva Ukraine F 46~ Classic 138 132.2 143.3 143.3 55.86
7 Christelle Musseau France F 48 Classic 138 127.7 137.8 137.8 54.93
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mari Engberg Finland F 41 Classic 152 149.6 248 248 90.38
2 Pauliina Suomela Finland F 47 Classic 152 149.4 220.4 220.4 80.40
3 Ina Scholz Germany F 45 Classic 152 151.4 203.9 203.9 73.90
4 Emilie Clavier France F 43~ Classic 152 148.5 192.9 192.9 70.54
5 Caroline Svarven Sweden F 48~ Classic 152 149.8 187.4 187.4 68.25
6 Krisztina Lója Hungary F 43~ Classic 152 151 187.4 187.4 68.00
Women Classic 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Stéphanie Alberti France F 40 Classic 167 165.8 242.5 242.5 84.78
2 Jessica Sinikoski Finland F 45~ Classic 167 164.1 209.4 209.4 73.49
3 Sandra Jakobsson Sweden F 42 Classic 167 164.3 203.9 203.9 71.52
4 Gitana Lipskienė Lithuania F 44 Classic 167 165.3 203.9 203.9 71.37
5 Stephanie Duboux France F 46~ Classic 167 166.7 181.8 181.8 63.47
6 Delyth Jones Wales F 40~ Classic 167 157.3 170.8 170.8 60.92
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Daniälle Arts Netherlands F 44 Classic 185 179.9 220.4 220.4 75.16
2 Stéphanie Bastien France F 48~ Classic 185 179.6 203.9 203.9 69.56
3 Tetyana Shavidze Ukraine F 45 Classic 185 169.4 187.4 187.4 65.05
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Rebecca Coggle England F 39~ Classic 185+ 318.1 286.6 286.6 91.60
2 Joanne Parkin Scotland F 47~ Classic 185+ 264.2 220.4 220.4 70.99
3 Jenny Wik Norling Sweden F 47~ Classic 185+ 277.2 220.4 220.4 70.80
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Virginie Philippe France F 53~ Classic 114 112.8 159.8 159.8 70.43
2 Géraldine Verlaine France F 52~ Classic 114 113.1 159.8 159.8 70.22
3 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 54~ Classic 114 111.9 143.3 143.3 63.62
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marie-France Cabos France F 55~ Classic 125 121.9 159.8 159.8 65.95
2 Anita Traasdahl Norway F 54 Classic 125 123.6 154.3 154.3 63.00
3 Mazal Zarhin Norway F 55~ Classic 125 121.4 137.8 137.8 57.03
4 Maggie McCormick N.Ireland F 49~ Classic 125 116.7 132.2 132.2 56.54
5 Carina Solhag Sweden F 55~ Classic 125 124.5 126.7 126.7 51.46
6 Nadine Langlais France F 59 Classic 125 122 115.7 115.7 47.72
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sanna Oksanen Finland F 52 Classic 138 137.1 170.8 170.8 65.15
2 Moira Pritchard England F 55~ Classic 138 138 170.8 170.8 64.90
3 Viktoria Cederholm Sweden F 53~ Classic 138 130.9 159.8 159.8 62.69
4 Rita Shergold England F 58 Classic 138 135.8 148.8 148.8 57.05
5 Véronique Descours France F 51~ Classic 138 132.5 143.3 143.3 55.77
Women Classic 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Lincoln Rose England F 52~ Classic 152 149 192.9 192.9 70.42
2 Maureen Gordon UK F 59 Classic 152 148.5 176.3 176.3 64.48
3 Florence Leccese France F 54 Classic 152 146.6 165.3 165.3 60.83
4 Kari Holmen Sunnarvik Norway F 56~ Classic 152 146.9 148.8 148.8 54.70
5 Tiina Uotila Finland F 50~ Classic 152 147.3 148.8 148.8 54.63
6 Pusztai Beata Hungary F 55~ Classic 152 147.7 148.8 148.8 54.55
Women Classic 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 49~ Classic 167 166.1 225.9 225.9 78.96
2 Annette Pedersen Denmark F 54~ Classic 167 162 203.9 203.9 71.89
3 Minna Elgland Finland F 57~ Classic 167 167.1 187.4 187.4 65.34
4 Lisa Liddy England F 52 Classic 167 165 181.8 181.8 63.69
5 Heidi Sighovd Norway F 51~ Classic 167 163.5 159.8 159.8 56.16
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tutta Mattsson Finland F 51~ Classic 185 184.3 203.9 203.9 69.09
2 Annica Åberg Sweden F 56~ Classic 185 183.9 176.3 176.3 59.78
3 Karina Müller-Freyer Germany F 53 Classic 185 182.2 165.3 165.3 56.19
4 Angela Lauder Scotland F 53 Classic 185 183.3 165.3 165.3 56.09
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Joanne Laird England F 50~ Classic 185+ 288 214.9 214.9 68.91
2 Katarina Beremark Sweden F 58~ Classic 185+ 225.1 198.4 198.4 64.82
3 Elaine Jackson #2 England F 53 Classic 185+ 242.4 192.9 192.9 62.52
Women Classic 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Brigitte Landon France F 61~ Classic 114 108.3 126.7 126.7 58.07
2 Václava Zodererová Czechia F 61~ Classic 114 110.4 104.7 104.7 47.08
Women Classic 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Christine Lesellier France F 59~ Classic 125 124.5 181.8 181.8 73.83
Women Classic 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 66~ Classic 138 138.1 148.8 148.8 56.50
2 Margetta Salminen Finland F 61~ Classic 138 137 137.8 137.8 52.55
3 Yvonne Dymock Sweden F 60~ Classic 138 137.4 132.2 132.2 50.36
Women Classic 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Patricia Maciejewski France F 61~ Classic 152 150.7 176.3 176.3 64.05
Women Classic 167 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ursula Häuser Germany F 63 Classic 167 161.5 154.3 154.3 54.47
2 Susanne Bäckström Sweden F 62~ Classic 167 165.2 132.2 132.2 46.30
3 Françoise Zielman France F 68 Classic 167 161.1 121.2 121.2 42.83
4 Janice Hawes England F 65~ Classic 167 162.1 115.7 115.7 40.79
Women Classic 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Åsa Halvarsson Sweden F 61~ Classic 185 168.5 165.3 165.3 57.49
2 Kerstin Klawitter-Thomsen Germany F 61 Classic 185 184.8 137.8 137.8 46.65
3 Joelle Lemarchand France F 66~ Classic 185 183.7 132.2 132.2 44.85
Women Classic 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Eva Speth Germany F 69 Classic 185+ 206.3 192.9 192.9 63.83
2 Monika Norberg Sweden F 61~ Classic 185+ 219.2 165.3 165.3 54.20
Women Classic 103 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Guillemette Baudron France F 72~ Classic 103 103 93.7 93.7 45.35
Women Classic 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 79~ Classic 114 112.9 93.7 93.7 41.25
2 Judith McGauley England F 74~ Classic 114 105.9 66.1 66.1 31.02
Women Classic 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Andrée Duboux France F 76~ Classic 125 121.9 115.7 115.7 47.73
Women Classic 138 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Anita Thimm Germany F 73 Classic 138 129 144.4 144.4 57.18
Women Classic 185 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Martine Laurent France F 71~ Classic 185 182.6 121.2 121.2 41.18
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Emelie Åslund Sweden F 28 Classic 103 101.7 192.9 192.9 94.71
2 Sakar Hamawandi Norway F 33 Classic 103 103.5 165.3 165.3 79.58
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Lorraine Balbiani France F 27~ Classic 114 114.1 220.4 220.4 96.09
2 Jenni Henriksson Finland F 30~ Classic 114 113.3 198.4 198.4 87.06
3 Sopiko Kvantchiani Georgia F 25 Classic 114 114 192.9 192.9 84.14
4 Maria Kojoukhova Finland F 34 Classic 114 114 181.8 181.8 79.37
5 Nataliya Cheremenko Ukraine F 21~ Classic 114 114.3 181.8 181.8 79.19
6 Jesse Lentjes Netherlands F 26~ Classic 114 112.2 165.3 165.3 73.20
7 Isabel Wagner Germany F 29 Classic 114 112.6 154.3 154.3 68.08
8 Clare Dane England F 35~ Classic 114 112.2 137.8 137.8 61.01
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Johanna Forsström Finland F 35 Classic 125 120.1 220.4 220.4 92.01
2 Erika Salamon Hungary F 49~ Classic 125 122.7 220.4 220.4 90.48
3 Sara Ellegaard Andreasen Denmark F 29~ Classic 125 123.9 220.4 220.4 89.84
4 Alizée Roux France F 27~ Classic 125 124.7 220.4 220.4 89.42
5 Alison Huet France F 26~ Classic 125 120.9 214.9 214.9 89.26
6 Hanna Buturlym Ukraine F 25~ Classic 125 124.7 209.4 209.4 84.93
7 Maria Karjalainen Finland F 33 Classic 125 124.5 198.4 198.4 80.57
8 Sheina Kaye England F 26 Classic 125 121 192.9 192.9 80.06
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Rykun Ukraine F 25 Classic 138 130.5 242.5 242.5 95.31
2 Elise Rosenborg Norway F 30 Classic 138 136.1 242.5 242.5 92.85
3 Zsanett Palágyi Hungary F 36~ Classic 138 137.1 237 237 90.35
4 Marianne Koanda Hatlem Norway F 26~ Classic 138 138.2 220.4 220.4 83.65
5 Roosa Valkola Finland F 24~ Classic 138 137.4 209.4 209.4 79.74
6 Suki Moss England F 23~ Classic 138 137.5 181.8 181.8 69.23
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Stina Lindell Finland F 34~ Classic 152 150.5 264.5 264.5 96.14
2 Hanna Kadatska Ukraine F 45~ Classic 152 140 248 248 93.46
3 Raphaela Jungmann Austria F 35 Classic 152 150.3 237 237 86.18
4 Kathrine Forsberg Denmark F 27 Classic 152 151.8 237 237 85.78
5 Charlotte MacPherson England F 28 Classic 152 150.5 220.4 220.4 80.11
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Michelle Barth Germany F 28~ Classic 167 162.2 264.5 264.5 93.22
2 Maria Letnes Norway F 31~ Classic 167 165.2 264.5 264.5 92.61
3 Vilma Olsson Sweden F 24 Classic 167 165.8 259 259 90.58
4 Micaela Ödling Sweden F 33 Classic 167 162.2 253.5 253.5 89.34
5 Marthine Myhr Norway F 24 Classic 167 164.2 248 248 87.02
6 Rebekka Roemer Andersen Denmark F 26~ Classic 167 166.6 242.5 242.5 84.65
7 Nicola Edkins UK F 37~ Classic 167 162.4 181.8 181.8 64.06
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Annika Zelander Sweden F 34~ Classic 185 173.4 303.1 303.1 104.44
2 Ielja Strik Netherlands F 49~ Classic 185 183.3 292.1 292.1 99.10
3 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 36~ Classic 185 181.6 270 270 91.85
4 Bianca Sullivan Austria F 36~ Classic 185 183.1 264.5 264.5 89.77
5 Anita Camilla Bratland Norway F 33~ Classic 185 180.5 259 259 88.23
6 Lea Schreiner Germany F 28 Classic 185 173.4 237 237 81.66
7 Katja Jørgensen Denmark F 34~ Classic 185 181.6 237 237 80.60
8 Lucy Robinson #2 England F 27~ Classic 185 183.4 209.4 209.4 71.04
9 Amy McCarthy England F 27~ Classic 185 183.8 198.4 198.4 67.27
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Amélie Mierger France F 30~ Classic 185+ 326.8 347.2 347.2 110.91
2 Matilda Hjälle Sweden F 32 Classic 185+ 234.1 341.7 341.7 111.13
3 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 34~ Classic 185+ 258.6 330.7 330.7 106.63
4 Johanna Laitinen Finland F 37 Classic 185+ 246.1 297.6 297.6 96.33
5 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 28~ Classic 185+ 278.3 292.1 292.1 93.79
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jenna Tarvainen Finland F 14~ Classic 103 103.4 132.2 132.2 63.71
2 Augusta Chlomko Lithuania F 17~ Classic 103 101.1 115.7 115.7 57.22
3 Zuzanna Znojek Poland F 15 Classic 103 99.9 88.1 88.1 44.24
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Marie Thibaud France F 17~ Classic 114 113 165.3 165.3 72.72
2 Yevheniia Hevko Ukraine F 16~ Classic 114 112.8 148.8 148.8 65.54
3 Violet Clarke Waller England F 15~ Classic 114 114.2 104.7 104.7 45.62
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Eerika Palosaari Finland F 18 Classic 125 121.9 170.8 170.8 70.46
2 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 18 Classic 125 122.9 154.3 154.3 63.26
3 Laurène Mingot France F 17~ Classic 125 116.9 148.8 148.8 63.49
4 Kayleigh Grimble England F 18 Classic 125 124.7 137.8 137.8 55.88
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Juuli Kostian Finland F 16~ Classic 138 137.1 221.5 221.5 84.47
2 Borsika Kőhalmi Hungary F 14~ Classic 138 132.3 126.7 126.7 49.38
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maria-Sophie Hinz Germany F 17 Classic 152 151.6 203.9 203.9 73.86
2 Jana Rojková Czechia F 15~ Classic 152 140.7 187.4 187.4 70.42
3 Sara-Sofia Väliviita Finland F 17~ Classic 152 149.1 170.8 170.8 62.35
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Milla Haapamäki Finland F 17 Classic 167 154.3 181.8 181.8 65.38
2 Justyna Pietrykowska Poland F 17~ Classic 167 166 181.8 181.8 63.56
3 Katie Tatum England F 16~ Classic 167 161.8 165.3 165.3 58.32
4 Nataša Mitrović Serbia F 17 Classic 167 152.2 148.8 148.8 53.80
5 Nolwenn Le Douarin France F 17~ Classic 167 154.4 148.8 148.8 53.48
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Wiktoria Bochniak Poland F 17~ Classic 185 174.7 154.3 154.3 53.06
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalia Selwiak Poland F 17~ Classic 185+ 219.7 165.3 165.3 54.19
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Hermann Charbonnier France M 21~ Classic 130 127.8 281.1 281.1 77.68
2 Kemal Ergin Netherlands M 21 Classic 130 128.7 281.1 281.1 77.38
3 Gaute Lynghamar Ronæs Norway M 22~ Classic 130 127.7 264.5 264.5 73.14
4 Dominik Wegener Germany M 23 Classic 130 129.4 237 237 65.04
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Nguyen #3 UK M 22 Classic 145 144.4 319.6 319.6 82.57
2 Alexandre Brient France M 22~ Classic 145 145.2 319.6 319.6 82.31
3 Jules Guillaume France M 22~ Classic 145 145.1 314.1 314.1 80.95
DQ Simoni Orbelashvili Georgia M 21 Classic 145 144.2
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Nykänen Finland M 19~ Classic 163 161.1 396.8 396.8 96.64
2 Arthur Hauet France M 21~ Classic 163 152.9 347.2 347.2 86.97
3 Zahir van Eck Netherlands M 22~ Classic 163 160.1 341.7 341.7 83.49
4 Vasyl Berezhnyi Ukraine M 22~ Classic 163 161.8 341.7 341.7 83.01
5 Ammar Nassier England M 23 Classic 163 162.6 341.7 341.7 82.80
6 Jasper Kovacs Netherlands M 20~ Classic 163 161.4 330.7 330.7 80.45
7 Sam Whale England M 21 Classic 163 162.6 308.6 308.6 74.78
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Simen Johnson Myrvold Norway M 23 Classic 183 182.6 424.4 424.4 96.79
2 Tom Field UK M 22 Classic 183 180.7 391.3 391.3 89.74
3 Daniel Lochman Czechia M 22~ Classic 183 181.9 380.3 380.3 86.90
4 Natan Balogh Hungary M 23 Classic 183 174.5 374.8 374.8 87.49
5 Melvyn Bataillie France M 21~ Classic 183 179.8 374.8 374.8 86.16
6 Rik De Grauwe Belgium M 23 Classic 183 180 374.8 374.8 86.12
7 Morgan Mascaro France M 21 Classic 183 182.2 374.8 374.8 85.57
8 Noa Hublou Belgium M 19 Classic 183 178.8 352.7 352.7 81.32
9 Tobias Wollny Germany M 22~ Classic 183 181.6 341.7 341.7 78.16
10 Ondřej Kaucký Czechia M 20~ Classic 183 182.6 341.7 341.7 77.94
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jakob Riis Nielsen Denmark M 22~ Classic 205 204.3 424.4 424.4 91.48
2 Jakub Dobiáš Czechia M 22~ Classic 205 202.7 413.3 413.3 89.45
3 Viktor Hubáček Czechia M 18~ Classic 205 201.3 407.8 407.8 88.56
4 Isak Asperud Norway M 21 Classic 205 204.7 407.8 407.8 87.84
5 Max Wadsworth England M 19 Classic 205 204.1 402.3 402.3 86.76
6 Jesse van Mourik Netherlands M 21 Classic 205 201.9 391.3 391.3 84.85
7 Aleksander Koszewski Poland M 20~ Classic 205 198.4 385.8 385.8 84.38
8 Daniel Wasilewski Poland M 20~ Classic 205 196.3 380.3 380.3 83.61
9 Aldo Bagagli France M 22~ Classic 205 198.4 374.8 374.8 81.97
10 Pierpaolo van Leeuwen Netherlands M 21~ Classic 205 203.2 369.2 369.2 79.82
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tornike Paatashvili Georgia M 22 Classic 231 230.3 451.9 451.9 92.01
2 Clément Gomez France M 23 Classic 231 228.2 435.4 435.4 89.02
3 Andrés Guerrero Morilla Spain M 22~ Classic 231 228.2 435.4 435.4 89.01
4 Niels Ceuppens Belgium M 20 Classic 231 223.3 429.9 429.9 88.79
5 Nino van Rikxoort Netherlands M 22~ Classic 231 230.4 424.4 424.4 86.37
6 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 19~ Classic 231 231.3 418.8 418.8 85.10
7 Trym Greibrok Norway M 19~ Classic 231 222.7 413.3 413.3 85.49
8 Petr Milichovský Czechia M 21~ Classic 231 227.7 413.3 413.3 84.60
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kristian Eek Haugen Norway M 22 Classic 264 256.7 479.5 479.5 92.96
2 Pawel Gluch Poland M 22~ Classic 264 237.1 424.4 424.4 85.25
3 Daan Wesdorp Netherlands M 23 Classic 264 233.3 418.8 418.8 84.76
4 Marcus Thornton England M 19 Classic 264 259.8 418.8 418.8 80.78
5 Alejandro Rodríguez Pijuan Spain M 20~ Classic 264 233 374.8 374.8 75.88
6 Dario Merbeler Germany M 19~ Classic 264 262.1 374.8 374.8 72.01
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Wouter Klaver Netherlands M 23 Classic 264+ 266 451.9 451.9 86.28
2 Antony Weston UK M 22 Classic 264+ 291.4 435.4 435.4 80.05
3 Šimon Král Czechia M 21 Classic 264+ 316.8 391.3 391.3 69.64
4 Dawid Pietrykowski Poland M 18~ Classic 264+ 265 336.2 336.2 64.29
Men Classic 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Stefan Mohr Germany M 43 Classic 130 128.9 220.4 220.4 60.64
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 46~ Classic 145 144.7 347.2 347.2 89.61
2 Christian Beckmann Germany M 46 Classic 145 144.5 308.6 308.6 79.71
3 Ville Vaivila Finland M 46 Classic 145 144.8 237 237 61.14
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jani Haapamäki Finland M 44 Classic 163 161.7 374.8 374.8 91.09
2 Adam Balawejder Poland M 41~ Classic 163 162 374.8 374.8 90.98
3 Marco Bologna Germany M 43~ Classic 163 159.9 347.2 347.2 84.88
4 Daniel Lecorre France M 41~ Classic 163 160.2 325.1 325.1 79.42
5 Volkan Ay France M 40~ Classic 163 156.2 314.1 314.1 77.76
6 Åke Erskjäns Sweden M 41~ Classic 163 161.8 308.6 308.6 74.99
7 Arkadiusz Wloch Poland M 47~ Classic 163 162.8 303.1 303.1 73.40
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Raino Hellberg Finland M 39~ Classic 183 181.5 402.3 402.3 92.04
2 Florent Lenglet France M 43~ Classic 183 182 402.3 402.3 91.90
3 Bartłomiej Wirek Poland M 39~ Classic 183 176 396.8 396.8 92.23
4 Saied Abdollahpour Sweden M 39~ Classic 183 182.5 380.3 380.3 86.75
5 William van der Struis Netherlands M 40 Classic 183 182.4 363.7 363.7 83.02
6 Christian Malonga France M 41~ Classic 183 180.6 347.2 347.2 79.64
7 Jan Kluwe Germany M 49 Classic 183 181.5 341.7 341.7 78.17
8 Christian Roehner Germany M 45~ Classic 183 179.6 330.7 330.7 76.05
9 Ben Richens England M 41~ Classic 183 180.9 308.6 308.6 70.73
10 Fredrik Fossbakk Sweden M 42~ Classic 183 181.9 297.6 297.6 68.02
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mariusz Marciniak Poland M 42~ Classic 205 204 418.8 418.8 90.36
2 Kęstutis Milkintis Lithuania M 44 Classic 205 200.4 407.8 407.8 88.75
3 Sławomir Jasica Poland M 45 Classic 205 200.7 396.8 396.8 86.30
4 Dmytro Pronevych Ukraine M 47~ Classic 205 202.9 396.8 396.8 85.82
5 David Litchfield UK M 47 Classic 205 201.9 374.8 374.8 81.26
6 Lóránd Berke Hungary M 44 Classic 205 204.1 363.7 363.7 78.45
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jussi Kuusikko Finland M 47~ Classic 231 227.4 440.9 440.9 90.30
2 Radoslav Bednarik Slovakia M 46~ Classic 231 230.6 407.8 407.8 82.98
3 Andrew Davey England M 39~ Classic 231 228 396.8 396.8 81.16
4 Nathan Oxford England M 39~ Classic 231 227.7 391.3 391.3 80.08
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Scott Simon #1 UK M 48~ Classic 264 250.1 474 474 92.95
2 Linas Palivonas Lithuania M 41~ Classic 264 262.4 457.4 457.4 87.84
3 Jussi Hirvimies Finland M 45~ Classic 264 264.3 440.9 440.9 84.40
4 Eirik Jørgensen Norway M 39~ Classic 264 262.9 413.3 413.3 79.32
5 Nikolaj Walter Germany M 41 Classic 264 260.1 402.3 402.3 77.56
DQ Ben Olenius Finland M 41~ Classic 264 264.5
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tario Teraiharoa France M 42 Classic 264+ 408.1 512.5 512.5 83.80
2 Sven Mueller Germany M 48 Classic 264+ 283 501.5 501.5 93.30
3 Milan Smiljanić Serbia M 44 Classic 264+ 333.7 468.4 468.4 81.80
4 David Hernandez France M 41~ Classic 264+ 330 462.9 462.9 81.16
5 Dan Kohut England M 39~ Classic 264+ 315.1 446.4 446.4 79.61
6 Radek Pochylý Czechia M 40~ Classic 264+ 322.1 429.9 429.9 76.03
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Christian Klein Germany M 52~ Classic 130 121 270 270 76.97
2 Gilles Marigo France M 54~ Classic 130 129.6 264.5 264.5 72.56
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Maik Staegemann Germany M 54 Classic 145 143.7 286.6 286.6 74.23
2 Bruno Le Gargasson France M 53 Classic 145 144.7 225.9 225.9 58.30
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mickaäl Lager France M 52 Classic 163 163 374.8 374.8 90.69
2 Lars Carlsson Sweden M 56~ Classic 163 161.1 325.1 325.1 79.17
3 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 50 Classic 163 162.4 319.6 319.6 77.52
4 Christopher Dolk Sweden M 51 Classic 163 159.8 292.1 292.1 71.43
5 Anders Enkvist Finland M 50~ Classic 163 162.1 286.6 286.6 69.56
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ove Henning Lorentzen Norway M 52 Classic 183 180.8 374.8 374.8 85.92
2 Michael Wegerer Austria M 53 Classic 183 182.6 336.2 336.2 76.67
3 Vitalijus Stachovas Lithuania M 51~ Classic 183 179.7 319.6 319.6 73.51
4 Jari Salste Finland M 57~ Classic 183 182.1 286.6 286.6 65.45
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hervé France France M 56~ Classic 205 203.7 413.3 413.3 89.24
2 Leonid Plotnytskiy Ukraine M 49~ Classic 205 201.1 402.3 402.3 87.40
3 Robin van der Mee Netherlands M 56 Classic 205 202.7 385.8 385.8 83.49
4 Yves Lemagnen France M 57 Classic 205 201.5 358.2 358.2 77.76
DQ Kenneth Ekborg Sweden M 49~ Classic 205 204.5
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Darius Ereksonas Lithuania M 54~ Classic 231 229.1 407.8 407.8 83.22
2 Pasi Putkonen Finland M 51~ Classic 231 228.5 402.3 402.3 82.20
3 Thomas Kraemer Germany M 53 Classic 231 229.5 380.3 380.3 77.54
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 54~ Classic 264 263 429.9 429.9 82.47
2 Mikołaj Kowalik Poland M 51~ Classic 264 247.2 402.3 402.3 79.31
3 Darren Ball England M 52~ Classic 264 262.1 391.3 391.3 75.18
4 Nicklas Karlsson Sweden M 53~ Classic 264 250.3 374.8 374.8 73.47
5 Runar Saxegaard Norway M 52~ Classic 264 258.6 330.7 330.7 63.90
DQ Sean Gaffney UK M 52 Classic 264 248.9
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jean-Jacques Savoie France M 52~ Classic 264+ 278.8 446.4 446.4 83.55
2 Kjell Furesund Norway M 56~ Classic 264+ 293.3 407.8 407.8 74.79
3 Yaroslav Sytar Ukraine M 49~ Classic 264+ 299.6 391.3 391.3 71.15
4 Georg Haug Germany M 57~ Classic 264+ 337.1 380.3 380.3 66.16
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Erkki Rajala Finland M 60~ Classic 163 159.6 352.7 352.7 86.31
2 Philippe Valladas France M 64 Classic 163 160.4 286.6 286.6 69.94
3 Ismo Hietanen Finland M 59~ Classic 163 161.4 259 259 63.02
4 Roland Asmus Germany M 62~ Classic 163 159.6 220.4 220.4 53.95
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tomas Ring Sweden M 63 Classic 183 182.3 319.6 319.6 72.97
2 Joachim Graupner Germany M 65 Classic 183 179.7 314.1 314.1 72.24
3 Erik Rasmussen Denmark M 60~ Classic 183 182.7 286.6 286.6 65.35
4 Pierre-François Lapeyre France M 59~ Classic 183 178.2 281.1 281.1 64.92
5 Stephen Vineburg UK M 66~ Classic 183 178.8 209.4 209.4 48.28
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 68~ Classic 205 201.9 419.9 419.9 91.07
2 Franz Nerb Germany M 64 Classic 205 202.1 385.8 385.8 83.62
3 Claude Simian France M 59 Classic 205 204.3 352.7 352.7 76.03
4 Uwe Hering Germany M 59~ Classic 205 202.9 330.7 330.7 71.53
5 Miroslav Paukert Czechia M 59~ Classic 205 204 308.6 308.6 66.57
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andy Rigby England M 61 Classic 231 230.3 458.5 458.5 93.35
2 Fabrice Leroy France M 59~ Classic 231 226.5 347.2 347.2 71.23
3 Jean-Marc Ruchaud France M 64 Classic 231 230.1 325.1 325.1 66.23
4 Rodrigo Manuel Rodríguez Piñeiro Spain M 65~ Classic 231 210.9 270 270 57.32
5 Ricky Ransome England M 65 Classic 231 210.3 264.5 264.5 56.22
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Werner Wieninger Germany M 66 Classic 264 258.2 363.7 363.7 70.34
2 Stewart Cowan England M 59~ Classic 264 246.1 358.2 358.2 70.76
3 Philippe Delapille France M 62~ Classic 264 258.7 358.2 358.2 69.21
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Mark Notschaele Luxembourg M 59~ Classic 264+ 267.8 374.8 374.8 71.34
2 Yngve Gustafsson Sweden M 63~ Classic 264+ 301.3 374.8 374.8 67.99
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 74 Classic 145 143.8 214.9 214.9 55.64
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Guy Laurent France M 72~ Classic 163 161.8 259 259 62.93
2 John Terragni Denmark M 75~ Classic 163 160.2 253.5 253.5 61.93
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 71 Classic 183 181 281.1 281.1 64.39
2 Alain Collard France M 70~ Classic 183 176.7 275.5 275.5 63.92
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Luis Antonio Riso Spain M 70~ Classic 205 194.5 264.5 264.5 58.44
2 Seppo Komppa Finland M 77~ Classic 205 203.9 225.9 225.9 48.75
3 Mick Ellender England M 77~ Classic 205 200.8 214.9 214.9 46.73
4 Valdor Malmborg Sweden M 69~ Classic 205 188.4 209.4 209.4 47.02
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Harri Tirronen Finland M 69~ Classic 231 228.6 369.2 369.2 75.43
2 Stanislas Couchy France M 69~ Classic 231 215.2 286.6 286.6 60.24
Men Classic 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Jean Noël Dubus France M 74 Classic 264 235.7 308.6 308.6 62.16
DQ Ivan Veselý Czechia M 73~ Classic 264 261.3
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 32~ Classic 130 123.7 363.7 363.7 102.37
2 Jaba Sepiashvili Georgia M 20 Classic 130 128.2 325.1 325.1 89.71
3 Vasyl Kropyvnytskyi Ukraine M 29~ Classic 130 128.5 308.6 308.6 85.06
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Tsotne Bezhashvili Georgia M 38 Classic 145 145.3 391.3 391.3 100.74
2 Jason Nativel France M 27~ Classic 145 145.1 358.2 358.2 92.30
3 Giorgi Bejashvili Georgia M 42 Classic 145 145.4 341.7 341.7 87.92
4 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 56 Classic 145 144.8 314.1 314.1 81.02
5 Michał Łysoń Poland M 31~ Classic 145 144.5 297.6 297.6 76.84
6 Lars Lund Denmark M 38~ Classic 145 145 297.6 297.6 76.71
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 37 Classic 163 162.1 462.9 462.9 112.36
2 Emil Lundgren Sweden M 20 Classic 163 163 429.9 429.9 104.03
3 Levani Giligashvili Georgia M 41 Classic 163 163.1 391.3 391.3 94.67
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Volodymyr Tsaturian Ukraine M 27~ Classic 183 182.3 462.9 462.9 105.68
2 Jonathan Henningsson Sweden M 22 Classic 183 182.3 462.9 462.9 105.68
3 Jeffrey Hasselt Netherlands M 36 Classic 183 181.4 435.4 435.4 99.64
4 Genadi Otiashvili Georgia M 36 Classic 183 180.1 424.4 424.4 97.46
5 Mads Pedersen Denmark M 34 Classic 183 182.2 413.3 413.3 94.39
6 Marco Lee Netherlands M 25 Classic 183 181.9 402.3 402.3 91.93
7 Ádám Szívós Hungary M 30~ Classic 183 181.3 380.3 380.3 87.04
8 Benjamin Haugk Germany M 33 Classic 183 182.9 380.3 380.3 86.67
9 Jaideep Wasu England M 29 Classic 183 181.6 363.7 363.7 83.18
10 Óscar Sánchez Mora Spain M 30~ Classic 183 182.4 303.1 303.1 69.16
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Josef Eriksson Sweden M 30~ Classic 205 204 485 485 104.64
2 Bohdan Bon Ukraine M 28 Classic 205 203 479.5 479.5 103.69
3 Jakub Sedláček Czechia M 34~ Classic 205 203.4 479.5 479.5 103.58
4 Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim Norway M 30~ Classic 205 204.5 468.4 468.4 100.94
5 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 38 Classic 205 202.1 440.9 440.9 95.56
6 Guillermo González López Spain M 32~ Classic 205 204.9 424.4 424.4 91.34
7 Michael Jurgen Herrmann Denmark M 35 Classic 205 204 413.3 413.3 89.16
8 José Carlos Cayuela Domínguez Spain M 38~ Classic 205 195.3 363.7 363.7 80.19
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Joni Tajakka Finland M 31 Classic 231 229.6 490.5 490.5 100.00
2 Levani Mtiulishvili Georgia M 33 Classic 231 227.3 485 485 99.34
3 Paulius Morkvėnas Lithuania M 30~ Classic 231 228.9 462.9 462.9 94.51
4 Richard Bertho France M 41~ Classic 231 228 457.4 457.4 93.56
5 Ashley Watson #2 England M 29~ Classic 231 228.9 435.4 435.4 88.89
6 Robin Wijs Netherlands M 37 Classic 231 213.8 429.9 429.9 90.64
7 Wesley McGuinness England M 34 Classic 231 219.3 413.3 413.3 86.11
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Kévin D'Heer France M 33 Classic 264 262.6 534.6 534.6 102.62
2 Simo Sistonen Finland M 40 Classic 264 262.4 523.6 523.6 100.54
3 Tommy Påhls Sweden M 41 Classic 264 261.6 501.5 501.5 96.44
4 Kornél Schauer Hungary M 45~ Classic 264 262.6 485 485 93.11
5 Wouter De Saedeleer Belgium M 37~ Classic 264 259 479.5 479.5 92.60
6 Alan Peeters Belgium M 28~ Classic 264 262.1 479.5 479.5 92.12
7 Nazariy Dyachuk Ukraine M 32 Classic 264 248.1 474 474 93.28
8 Alexander Brück Germany M 37 Classic 264 262.2 468.4 468.4 90.00
9 Moses Onyegbule England M 33~ Classic 264 259.6 462.9 462.9 89.31
10 Dimitri Bonnay France M 40~ Classic 264 262.5 462.9 462.9 88.89
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Marek Novák Czechia M 25~ Classic 264+ 381.4 578.7 578.7 96.59
2 Thomas Maik Schoeneck Germany M 33 Classic 264+ 308.2 534.6 534.6 96.15
3 Samuel Hajnik Slovakia M 28~ Classic 264+ 343.2 518.1 518.1 89.56
4 Andrei Caliani-Vainer Romania M 33~ Classic 264+ 313.5 496 496 88.63
5 Stefan Milanović Serbia M 33 Classic 264+ 284 462.9 462.9 86.00
6 Ross Shahin-Ajerlo England M 38 Classic 264+ 284.6 451.9 451.9 83.88
Men Classic 130 Special Olympics Bench Only
1 Daniel McGauley England M 32~ Classic 130 126.3 154.3 154.3 42.93
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Stanislav Yaremenko Ukraine M 15~ Classic 116 115.4 231.5 231.5 67.77
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Urbain Huchet France M 17~ Classic 130 129.5 237 237 65.03
2 Noah Williams #1 England M 18 Classic 130 129.8 209.4 209.4 57.38
3 Wiktor Wołoszyn Poland M 15~ Classic 130 128.9 203.9 203.9 56.10
4 Dániel Sajben Hungary M 16~ Classic 130 125.3 198.4 198.4 55.44
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Romain Pipart France M 18 Classic 145 144.7 297.6 297.6 76.80
2 Oleksandr Ponomarenko Ukraine M 15~ Classic 145 144.8 292.1 292.1 75.34
3 Kaloyan Panayotov Bulgaria M 14~ Classic 145 144.1 275.5 275.5 71.27
4 Pavol Ragula Slovakia M 16~ Classic 145 141.4 270 270 70.57
5 Vencel Balog Hungary M 15~ Classic 145 136 242.5 242.5 64.75
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Řehák Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 159.1 314.1 314.1 77.02
2 Maksym Bahlai Ukraine M 17~ Classic 163 157.2 308.6 308.6 76.15
3 Zakhar Miroshnychenko Ukraine M 16~ Classic 163 161.8 292.1 292.1 70.96
4 Tomas Dirda Lithuania M 16~ Classic 163 158.5 275.5 275.5 67.70
5 Pawel Wloch Poland M 17 Classic 163 162.7 270 270 65.41
6 Daniel Wasenius Finland M 17~ Classic 163 158.9 203.9 203.9 50.02
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jakob Grandl Austria M 18 Classic 183 181.4 380.3 380.3 87.03
2 Rodion Voronin Ukraine M 16~ Classic 183 178.9 325.1 325.1 74.94
3 Ernestas Juodis Lithuania M 15~ Classic 183 172.9 308.6 308.6 72.42
4 Sven Sester Germany M 18 Classic 183 180.4 286.6 286.6 65.77
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Piotr Fabia Poland M 16~ Classic 205 183.9 264.5 264.5 60.12
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ossi Rantala Finland M 17~ Classic 231 226 319.6 319.6 65.64
2 Oliver Philpot England M 17 Classic 231 212.9 308.6 308.6 65.22
3 Mikołaj Zając Poland M 18 Classic 231 218.9 308.6 308.6 64.35
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Vinnytskyi Ukraine M 17~ Classic 264 257.8 369.2 369.2 71.45
2 Dawid Zybura Poland M 17~ Classic 264 241.3 314.1 314.1 62.61
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Brandon Lee #10 England M 17~ Classic 264+ 271.3 297.6 297.6 56.35
2 Ábel Szekeres Hungary M 14~ Classic 264+ 306.5 259 259 46.68
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oksana Sukhodieieva Ukraine F 22 Equipped 94 93.6 181.8 181.8 69.19
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariia Polianska Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 114 108.8 198.4 198.4 65.18
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofie Finková Czechia F 22~ Equipped 125 122.8 242.5 242.5 72.20
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Linnea Forslund Sweden F 21 Equipped 138 137.4 270 270 74.43
2 Patrycja Piec Poland F 21~ Equipped 138 135.7 264.5 264.5 73.48
Women Equipped 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Hilma Westerberg Sweden F 19 Equipped 152 140.4 264.5 264.5 71.91
2 Adriana Holubová Czechia F 21~ Equipped 152 142.2 264.5 264.5 71.36
3 Daryna Mostova Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 152 140.3 110.2 110.2 29.98
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalia Wójtowicz Poland F 21~ Equipped 167 155.5 220.4 220.4 56.55
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Lene Alexandra Øien Norway F 42 Equipped 125 121 203.9 203.9 61.39
2 Amanda Hughes England F 44 Equipped 125 120.9 198.4 198.4 59.78
3 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 47~ Equipped 125 118.2 192.9 192.9 59.17
4 Nicola Murphy England F 41~ Equipped 125 123.5 159.8 159.8 47.41
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mélisa Meunier France F 47~ Equipped 138 134.4 187.4 187.4 52.39
2 Agata Niewdana Poland F 44~ Equipped 138 136.8 181.8 181.8 50.27
3 Christelle Musseau France F 48 Equipped 138 128.2 170.8 170.8 49.32
Women Equipped 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Krisztina Lója Hungary F 43~ Equipped 152 150.4 225.9 225.9 59.02
2 Faye Jordan England F 40 Equipped 152 148.6 220.4 220.4 57.95
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sandra Jakobsson Sweden F 42 Equipped 167 165.9 314.1 314.1 78.01
2 Joanna Linna Finland F 48~ Equipped 167 164.3 242.5 242.5 60.50
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Charlie Marillier England F 39~ Equipped 185 184.9 308.6 308.6 73.14
2 Stéphanie Bastien France F 48~ Equipped 185 181.1 264.5 264.5 63.21
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Siobhan Taylor England F 45 Equipped 185+ 266.5 314.1 314.1 67.35
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Géraldine Verlaine France F 52~ Equipped 114 112.2 170.8 170.8 54.64
2 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 54~ Equipped 114 112.8 170.8 170.8 54.42
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Erika Salamon Hungary F 49~ Equipped 125 123.2 242.5 242.5 72.06
2 Anita Traasdahl Norway F 54 Equipped 125 123.4 231.5 231.5 68.68
3 Marie-France Cabos France F 55~ Equipped 125 120.4 198.4 198.4 59.96
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sanna Oksanen Finland F 52 Equipped 138 138.1 237 237 65.10
2 Véronique Descours France F 51~ Equipped 138 134.3 203.9 203.9 57.03
3 Rita Shergold England F 58 Equipped 138 135.1 203.9 203.9 56.81
Women Equipped 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Maureen Gordon UK F 59 Equipped 152 148.7 253.5 253.5 66.63
2 Florence Leccese France F 54 Equipped 152 147.4 203.9 203.9 53.87
Women Equipped 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Katarzyna Kowalik Poland F 51~ Equipped 167 155.3 181.8 181.8 46.68
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Pernilla Röhr Sweden F 50~ Equipped 185 185 253.5 253.5 60.05
2 Erzsébet Schneider Hungary F 57~ Equipped 185 181.2 198.4 198.4 47.40
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jo Whiteley England F 53 Equipped 185+ 249.9 319.6 319.6 69.36
2 Joanne Laird England F 50~ Equipped 185+ 287.4 297.6 297.6 63.07
3 Susanne Steidle Germany F 58~ Equipped 185+ 194.6 225.9 225.9 52.53
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Martine Roche France F 67 Equipped 114 113.3 148.8 148.8 47.21
2 Václava Zodererová Czechia F 61~ Equipped 114 111.4 104.7 104.7 33.71
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Audhild Mathiesen Norway F 65~ Equipped 125 123.2 186.3 186.3 55.35
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 66~ Equipped 138 137.6 165.3 165.3 45.53
Women Equipped 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Patricia Maciejewski France F 61~ Equipped 152 150.3 192.9 192.9 50.40
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ann Jordebo Sweden F 62~ Equipped 185+ 201.2 198.4 198.4 45.60
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Judith McGauley England F 74~ Equipped 114 106.1 66.1 66.1 22.22
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Motrunchyk Ukraine F 31 Equipped 103 103.1 225.9 225.9 78.00
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 49 Equipped 114 113.5 231.5 231.5 73.36
2 Zina Demian Ukraine F 25~ Equipped 114 113.4 203.9 203.9 64.66
3 Anastasiia Lysa Ukraine F 27~ Equipped 114 114.6 187.4 187.4 58.91
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 23~ Equipped 125 122.5 336.2 336.2 100.30
2 Jodie Cook #1 England F 34~ Equipped 125 124.7 281.1 281.1 82.76
3 Hanna Buturlym Ukraine F 25~ Equipped 125 125 281.1 281.1 82.63
4 Blanka Bartoňková Czechia F 27~ Equipped 125 124 231.5 231.5 68.44
5 Alona Kaniuka Ukraine F 24~ Equipped 125 125.5 176.3 176.3 51.68
DQ Laura Savolainen Sweden F 34 Equipped 125 123.3
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Lea-Sophie Gersberg Germany F 25~ Equipped 138 137.1 286.6 286.6 79.10
2 Ľubica Polkorábová Slovakia F 34~ Equipped 138 137.5 264.5 264.5 72.88
3 Romina Basting UK F 29~ Equipped 138 138.4 231.5 231.5 63.50
Women Equipped 152 Open Bench Only
1 Ingvild Hansen Norway F 29 Equipped 152 148.4 347.2 347.2 91.35
2 Ines Kahrer Austria F 26~ Equipped 152 150.8 308.6 308.6 80.47
3 Katerina Pinionzh Ukraine F 24 Equipped 152 151.8 281.1 281.1 73.02
4 Karen Lai England F 29 Equipped 152 151.5 275.5 275.5 71.66
DQ Anna-Eveliina Partanen Finland F 34~ Equipped 152 150.9
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Annemia Pretzmann Denmark F 31 Equipped 167 166.1 358.2 358.2 88.91
2 Linda Kristensen Norway F 46 Equipped 167 167 358.2 358.2 88.67
3 Frida Wik Sweden F 32 Equipped 167 167.2 341.7 341.7 84.53
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 36~ Equipped 185 181.8 429.9 429.9 102.54
2 Daria Ławniczak Poland F 28 Equipped 185 168.2 341.7 341.7 84.30
3 Sofia Kamlund Sweden F 33 Equipped 185 181.9 341.7 341.7 81.50
4 Rachel Steedman UK F 27~ Equipped 185 169.3 297.6 297.6 73.21
5 Alona Borshchevska Ukraine F 24 Equipped 185 180.2 286.6 286.6 68.61
6 Petra Švadlenková Czechia F 30~ Equipped 185 182.4 220.4 220.4 52.52
7 Miroslava Horáková Czechia F 34~ Equipped 185 179.8 209.4 209.4 50.18
DQ Tiina Voho Finland F 49~ Equipped 185 167.5
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 39~ Equipped 185+ 272.4 519.2 519.2 110.90
2 Kate Sweatman England F 37~ Equipped 185+ 295 474 474 100.09
3 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 34~ Equipped 185+ 259.6 435.4 435.4 93.78
4 Sari Rauhala Finland F 38~ Equipped 185+ 250.2 341.7 341.7 74.13
DQ Karolina Kołata Poland F 24 Equipped 185+ 232.2
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zuzanna Znojek Poland F 15 Equipped 103 100.1 55.1 55.1 19.56
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karolina Milatova Slovakia F 17 Equipped 114 110.9 159.8 159.8 51.65
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Eerika Palosaari Finland F 18 Equipped 125 121 214.9 214.9 64.72
2 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 18 Equipped 125 123.6 176.3 176.3 52.27
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sandra Dzieżok Poland F 16 Equipped 138 128.9 170.8 170.8 49.13
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jana Rojková Czechia F 15~ Equipped 152 142.5 242.5 242.5 65.34
2 Rehina Fursenko Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 152 144.4 121.2 121.2 32.41
DQ Milla Haapamäki Finland F 17 Equipped 152 150.2
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Gracie Besant England F 15~ Equipped 167 165.1 170.8 170.8 42.52
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Justyna Pietrykowska Poland F 17~ Equipped 185 168.4 264.5 264.5 65.23
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalia Selwiak Poland F 17~ Equipped 185+ 220.6 264.5 264.5 59.14
2 Ella Brincat Smith England F 18 Equipped 185+ 212.5 220.4 220.4 49.81
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dominik Wegener Germany M 23 Equipped 130 129.5 264.5 264.5 59.46
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 22 Equipped 145 144.9 347.2 347.2 68.62
2 Nathan Williams UK M 19~ Equipped 145 143.1 259 259 51.85
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Arvid Sandström Sweden M 23 Equipped 163 162.4 457.4 457.4 81.13
2 Oleh Chebotaiev Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 163 157 451.9 451.9 82.57
3 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 19 Equipped 163 163.1 341.7 341.7 60.36
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Maciej Zastawny Poland M 23 Equipped 183 182.6 485 485 78.43
2 Kevin Schmid Austria M 22~ Equipped 183 182.9 474 474 76.53
3 David Horník Czechia M 19 Equipped 183 175.2 385.8 385.8 64.31
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vetle Skundberg Norway M 23 Equipped 205 203.7 523.6 523.6 78.86
2 Ondřej Smetaník Czechia M 20 Equipped 205 204.2 457.4 457.4 68.79
3 Angus Gardner England M 22~ Equipped 205 204.6 413.3 413.3 62.09
4 Ondřej Kaucký Czechia M 20~ Equipped 205 189.4 396.8 396.8 62.55
DQ Ihor Hroshko Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 205 184.1
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 David Warnquist Sweden M 21 Equipped 231 230.4 578.7 578.7 81.67
2 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 19~ Equipped 231 231.2 518.1 518.1 73.00
3 Jakub Dobiáš Czechia M 22~ Equipped 231 208.6 462.9 462.9 68.76
4 Tomáš Runštuk Czechia M 20~ Equipped 231 229.8 396.8 396.8 56.07
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mark Dolzhenko Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 264 240.9 606.2 606.2 83.88
2 Dawid Pietrykowski Poland M 18~ Equipped 264 261.4 485 485 64.99
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmytro Vovchok Ukraine M 20 Equipped 264+ 291.3 485 485 62.79
2 Philippe Parage Luxembourg M 21~ Equipped 264+ 272.9 446.4 446.4 58.95
3 Filip Lewczyk Poland M 23 Equipped 264+ 265.4 440.9 440.9 58.76
4 Šimon Král Czechia M 21 Equipped 264+ 324.2 413.3 413.3 52.14
5 Joe Spring England M 20~ Equipped 264+ 363.5 363.7 363.7 44.94
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ville Vaivila Finland M 46 Equipped 145 144.6 281.1 281.1 55.68
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Adam Balawejder Poland M 41~ Equipped 163 163 507 507 89.63
2 Marcus Holmgren Sweden M 48 Equipped 163 162.9 402.3 402.3 71.15
3 Arkadiusz Wloch Poland M 47~ Equipped 163 163 352.7 352.7 62.34
4 Thierry Sivadier France M 47~ Equipped 163 160.9 270 270 48.26
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bartłomiej Wirek Poland M 39~ Equipped 183 175.2 496 496 82.67
2 Jozef Sotolar Slovakia M 42~ Equipped 183 182.9 490.5 490.5 79.22
3 Lionel Suc France M 48 Equipped 183 181.6 418.8 418.8 67.99
4 Tony Schulz Germany M 40~ Equipped 183 181.4 402.3 402.3 65.36
5 Tomasz Dębicki Poland M 48~ Equipped 183 180.5 396.8 396.8 64.68
6 Christian Roehner Germany M 45~ Equipped 183 180.1 385.8 385.8 63.01
7 Michal Šícha Czechia M 42~ Equipped 183 182.3 385.8 385.8 62.45
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ľubomír Pidanič Slovakia M 44~ Equipped 205 203.1 551.1 551.1 83.14
2 Aki Kangasjärvi Finland M 45~ Equipped 205 202.2 468.4 468.4 70.85
3 Jiří Horník Czechia M 44~ Equipped 205 195 462.9 462.9 71.61
4 Ricardo Roesler Germany M 44 Equipped 205 202.5 440.9 440.9 66.63
5 Pekka Koistinen Finland M 41~ Equipped 205 200.3 418.8 418.8 63.71
6 Daniel Amey England M 44~ Equipped 205 194.1 385.8 385.8 59.84
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Eryk Walczak Poland M 45~ Equipped 231 227.8 600.7 600.7 85.24
2 Frank Barthel Germany M 43 Equipped 231 227.5 595.2 595.2 84.51
3 Mattias Humble Sweden M 47~ Equipped 231 229.3 518.1 518.1 73.29
4 Thierry Kelle France M 46~ Equipped 231 228.5 385.8 385.8 54.66
DQ Viktor Shandryhos Ukraine M 44~ Equipped 231 215.6
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Scott Simon #1 UK M 48~ Equipped 264 250 578.7 578.7 78.86
2 Mirko Vahl Germany M 46 Equipped 264 238.1 573.2 573.2 79.71
3 Peter Zuberec Slovakia M 44~ Equipped 264 256.8 545.6 545.6 73.60
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 René Groß Germany M 41~ Equipped 264+ 283.8 744 744 97.05
2 Jérôme Guidez France M 48~ Equipped 264+ 330.8 507 507 63.69
3 Nicolas Bourgoo France M 46~ Equipped 264+ 327.9 429.9 429.9 54.09
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Volodymyr Moroz Ukraine M 56~ Equipped 130 129.4 231.5 231.5 52.06
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 56 Equipped 145 144.8 374.8 374.8 74.12
DQ Maik Staegemann Germany M 54 Equipped 145 144.5
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 50 Equipped 163 162.3 413.3 413.3 73.31
2 Vincent Eldin France M 50~ Equipped 163 162 391.3 391.3 69.54
3 Jukka Siltanen Sweden M 58 Equipped 163 161.5 319.6 319.6 56.95
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ove Henning Lorentzen Norway M 52 Equipped 183 181.9 474 474 76.84
2 Stuart Peskett England M 57 Equipped 183 181.5 396.8 396.8 64.43
3 Bruno Bastien France M 58 Equipped 183 177.3 352.7 352.7 58.28
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 49~ Equipped 205 203.6 595.2 595.2 89.66
2 Fabrice Bertin France M 56 Equipped 205 203.1 562.1 562.1 84.80
3 Petteri Laurikainen Finland M 53~ Equipped 205 203.8 523.6 523.6 78.83
4 David Dufour France M 49 Equipped 205 202.3 374.8 374.8 56.67
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mario Schnurr Germany M 56~ Equipped 231 220.6 485 485 69.92
2 Kalju Abner Estonia M 57~ Equipped 231 206.6 435.4 435.4 65.04
3 Kaj Wasenius Finland M 51 Equipped 231 227.1 341.7 341.7 48.56
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Bjarne Havnen Norway M 54~ Equipped 264 263.8 540.1 540.1 72.14
2 Darren Ball England M 52~ Equipped 264 262.8 534.6 534.6 71.50
3 Nicklas Karlsson Sweden M 53~ Equipped 264 249.1 496 496 67.70
DQ Andres Külaviir Estonia M 49~ Equipped 264 250.5
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Gert Koovit Estonia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 293.9 617.3 617.3 79.72
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 61~ Equipped 130 129.2 297.6 297.6 67.09
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hannu Peräsalo Finland M 60~ Equipped 145 145.3 209.4 209.4 41.28
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Anton Mihok Slovakia M 66 Equipped 163 159.6 330.7 330.7 59.53
2 Ismo Hietanen Finland M 59~ Equipped 163 161.6 303.1 303.1 53.98
3 Patrick Malenfant France M 64~ Equipped 163 158.8 264.5 264.5 47.85
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tomas Ring Sweden M 63 Equipped 183 182.5 424.4 424.4 68.63
2 Erik Rasmussen Denmark M 60~ Equipped 183 182.8 363.7 363.7 58.75
3 Ronald Sura Slovakia M 63~ Equipped 183 179.3 303.1 303.1 49.65
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 68~ Equipped 205 202.7 474 474 71.58
2 Peer Haensicke Germany M 62 Equipped 205 203.5 446.4 446.4 67.26
3 Miroslav Paukert Czechia M 59~ Equipped 205 204.5 396.8 396.8 59.62
4 Erick Deconinck France M 66~ Equipped 205 193.6 363.7 363.7 56.53
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Mariusz Hadrysiak Poland M 61~ Equipped 231 222.5 507 507 72.78
2 Fabrice Leroy France M 59~ Equipped 231 228.1 462.9 462.9 65.65
3 Andrii Bozhyk Ukraine M 61 Equipped 231 215.4 270 270 39.42
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andy Rigby England M 61 Equipped 264 235.5 490.5 490.5 68.55
2 Vidar Alexander Ringvold Norway M 67~ Equipped 264 250 462.9 462.9 63.09
3 Stewart Cowan England M 59~ Equipped 264 247.9 451.9 451.9 61.79
4 Juha Makkonen Finland M 60~ Equipped 264 231.8 429.9 429.9 60.51
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 John S. Christensen Denmark M 61~ Equipped 264+ 301.4 540.1 540.1 69.29
2 Yngve Gustafsson Sweden M 63~ Equipped 264+ 297.4 440.9 440.9 56.76
3 Helmut Rangnit Germany M 66~ Equipped 264+ 291.9 336.2 336.2 43.50
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 74 Equipped 145 144.3 253.5 253.5 50.32
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 John Terragni Denmark M 75~ Equipped 163 160.8 297.6 297.6 53.23
2 Claude Sitruk France M 72~ Equipped 163 157.9 292.1 292.1 53.11
DQ Claude Couturier France M 70~ Equipped 163 160.4
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 71 Equipped 183 181.9 308.6 308.6 50.03
2 Alain Collard France M 70~ Equipped 183 177.8 303.1 303.1 49.97
3 Göran Malmberg Sweden M 79~ Equipped 183 180.3 264.5 264.5 43.17
4 Marc Huchet France M 84~ Equipped 183 180.6 231.5 231.5 37.73
5 Michael Amey UK M 73~ Equipped 183 174.2 225.9 225.9 37.83
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Seppo Komppa Finland M 77~ Equipped 205 204.7 275.5 275.5 41.38
2 Mick Ellender England M 77~ Equipped 205 202.4 253.5 253.5 38.32
3 Louis Paruit France M 79 Equipped 205 194.5 242.5 242.5 37.58
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Harri Tirronen Finland M 69~ Equipped 231 227 352.7 352.7 50.14
2 Didier Egels France M 72~ Equipped 231 214.5 286.6 286.6 41.92
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Ivan Veselý Czechia M 73~ Equipped 264 262.5 198.4 198.4 26.55
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Karl-Heinz May Germany M 69~ Equipped 264+ 267.3 396.8 396.8 52.76
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 32~ Equipped 130 124.4 407.8 407.8 96.49
2 Oleksandr Ahadzhanian Ukraine M 43~ Equipped 130 129.2 286.6 286.6 64.59
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Mariusz Grotkowski Poland M 33~ Equipped 145 145 451.9 451.9 89.27
2 Rostyslav Kinishchuk Ukraine M 23~ Equipped 145 142 446.4 446.4 90.15
3 Mykhailo Shablii Ukraine M 31~ Equipped 145 142.2 413.3 413.3 83.33
4 Aaron Gideon England M 43 Equipped 145 144.4 385.8 385.8 76.52
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 37 Equipped 163 162 573.2 573.2 101.86
2 Jani Haapamäki Finland M 44 Equipped 163 161.7 462.9 462.9 82.38
3 Maciej Koloch Poland M 23~ Equipped 163 161.3 424.4 424.4 75.69
4 Alex Foder UK M 32~ Equipped 163 162.8 396.8 396.8 70.22
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Andrii Balenkov Ukraine M 42 Equipped 183 179.6 595.2 595.2 97.38
2 Mads Friche Denmark M 39~ Equipped 183 182 578.7 578.7 93.79
3 Raik Günterberg Germany M 33~ Equipped 183 182 567.7 567.7 91.99
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Rafał Zalewski Poland M 39~ Equipped 205 203.5 661.4 661.4 99.66
2 Joakim Wång Sweden M 40 Equipped 205 202.4 573.2 573.2 86.65
3 Michal Vavrinec Slovakia M 27 Equipped 205 203.6 529.1 529.1 79.71
4 Róbert Nemes Hungary M 36~ Equipped 205 202.8 512.5 512.5 77.38
5 Thomas Morgan #1 UK M 26~ Equipped 205 202.4 507 507 76.65
6 Kent Flaeten Denmark M 44 Equipped 205 194.3 490.5 490.5 76.05
7 Hugo Duarte UK M 32~ Equipped 205 204 490.5 490.5 73.81
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Allan Grenier France M 32~ Equipped 231 228.8 666.9 666.9 94.44
2 Ralf A. Male Norway M 29 Equipped 231 230.3 650.3 650.3 91.81
3 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 28 Equipped 231 230.9 617.3 617.3 87.04
4 Michael Gibson #2 UK M 35~ Equipped 231 230.6 606.2 606.2 85.54
5 Andy Champ England M 39~ Equipped 231 222.3 584.2 584.2 83.90
6 Zdeněk Tuháček Czechia M 36~ Equipped 231 219.9 551.1 551.1 79.58
7 Lieven De Saedeleer Belgium M 34~ Equipped 231 224.7 545.6 545.6 77.93
DQ Jeppe Frost Balsby Denmark M 36~ Equipped 231 229.7
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Per Marius Hole Norway M 33~ Equipped 264 262.9 766.1 766.1 102.45
2 Gabriel Ndoja Luxembourg M 27~ Equipped 264 254.8 518.1 518.1 70.08
3 Joseph Shaw England M 24~ Equipped 264 251.2 496 496 67.47
DQ Milan Selinger Czechia M 39 Equipped 264 263.1
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 47~ Equipped 264+ 314.9 716.5 716.5 90.95
2 Rasmus Mirblom Sweden M 28 Equipped 264+ 323.6 716.5 716.5 90.40
3 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 23~ Equipped 264+ 362.7 661.4 661.4 81.74
DQ Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 44~ Equipped 264+ 290.1
DQ Martin Marshall England M 35 Equipped 264+ 282.4
Men Equipped 130 Special Olympics Bench Only
1 Daniel McGauley England M 32~ Equipped 130 127.5 198.4 198.4 45.49
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dániel Sajben Hungary M 16~ Equipped 130 126.7 231.5 231.5 53.49
2 Radosław Rogala Poland M 16 Equipped 130 128.3 170.8 170.8 38.86
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Ponomarenko Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 145 145.5 325.1 325.1 64.00
2 Eduard Andreiev Ukraine M 18 Equipped 145 143.7 319.6 319.6 63.73
3 Samuel Antalik Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 145 141.3 242.5 242.5 49.23
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Řehák Czechia M 17~ Equipped 163 158.5 385.8 385.8 69.88
2 Pawel Wloch Poland M 17 Equipped 163 162.9 330.7 330.7 58.47
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jan Pilař Czechia M 16~ Equipped 183 180.4 319.6 319.6 52.13
DQ Sven Sester Germany M 18 Equipped 183 180.4
DQ Jakub Golianek Poland M 17 Equipped 183 181.1
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Juraj Gabriel Blazicek Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 205 204 418.8 418.8 63.02
2 Ihor Nikitin Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 205 187.4 385.8 385.8 61.27
3 Szymmon Godles Poland M 17~ Equipped 205 203.6 385.8 385.8 58.11
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrii Semeshkin Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 231 208.7 407.8 407.8 60.56
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Samuel Marcin Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 264+ 280.9 407.8 407.8 53.36